Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
M: Boost National
Conception Bay South, Newfoundland / Labrador
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Wed, Dec 12 -- 8:30pm NT
Brad Gushue
Ross Paterson

4th
Brad Jacobs
Braden Calvert

4th
Glenn Howard
Kirk Muyres

4th
Niklas Edin
Team Carruthers

5th
Newfoundland Time (NT)
W: Boost National
Conception Bay South, Newfoundland / Labrador
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Rachel Homan
Jacqueline Harrison

5th
Newfoundland Time (NT)
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
Xining, China
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
Lakeville, Minnesota
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Dominik Maerki
Brian Terwedo
 
 

Jed Brundidge
Paul Ellarby
 
 

Central Time (CT)
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
Dumfries, Scotland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Borys Jasiecki
Graham Sloan
 
 

Andrin Schnider
Ulrik Damm
 
 

Greenwich Mean Time (GMT)
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
Kitchener-Waterloo, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Landan Rooney
Kyle Stratton
 
 

Jacob Jones
Carter Bryant
 
 

Kyle Stratton
Evan Roitz
 
 

Eastern Time (ET)
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
Xining, China
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
Lakeville, Minnesota
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Kimberly Wapola
Kim Rhyme
 
 

Min Ji Kim
Pam Mueller
 
 

Central Time (CT)
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
Midland, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
Kitchener-Waterloo, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Calleigh Barton
Hailey Money
 
 

Caitlin Everly
Catherine Eadie
 
 

Charlotte Johnston
Kielen Scrimgeour
 
 

Eastern Time (ET)
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
Omaha, Nebraska
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
Castlegar, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
Victoria, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
Penticton, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
Tunnel Town, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
Quesnel, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
Acton, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
Manning, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
Tunnel Town, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
Inuvik, Northwest Territories
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Adam Naugler
Kaleb Picek
 
 

Default (ET)
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
Inuvik, Northwest Territories
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Tyanna Bain
Reese Wainman
 
 

Mountain Time (MT)
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Sochi, Russia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume

Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume

Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume ESTEVAN, Saskatchewan -- Brad Jacobs has an impressive resume - Olympic gold medal, Tim Hortons Brier gold medal, men's world championship silver medal - and now he can add the Home Hardware Canada Cup.

Curling Blogs

  • ONTARIO CURLING COUNCIL: Watch ; Learn; 5 Steps to Consciously...
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑