Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Americas Challenge
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: King Spud Classic Berth Spiel
M: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
W: Moose Jaw SWCT Event
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
W: Euro Super League: Norway
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
Tallinn, Estonia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M8 -- Wed, Nov 21 -- 2:00pm EET
Switzerland
Germany

Final
(10)
Netherlands
Finland
12 
Final
(8)
Italy
Poland

Final
(9)
Sweden
Scotland

Final
(10)
Russia
Norway

Final
(10)
Eastern European Time (EET)
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
Bern, Switzerland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Perret/Rios
Albrecht/Wozniak

Final
(8)
Wendel/Wingfors
Aitken/Andrews

10 
Final
(6)
Bugnon/Wild
Stirling/Kingan

12 
Final
(7)
Central European Time (CET)
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
Tallinn, Estonia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Italy
Sweden

Final
(8)
Finland
Russia

Final
(9)
Germany
Scotland

Final
(8)
Latvia
Switzerland

Final
(7)
Denmark
Czech Republic

Final
(10)
Eastern European Time (EET)
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
Red Deer, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Jie Mei
Robyn Silvernagle

Final
(8)
Mountain Time (MT)
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
Red Deer, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Brendan Bottcher
Kody Hartung

Final
(8)
Mountain Time (MT)
M: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
Portage la Prairie, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Lawes/Morris
Sahaidak/Lott

Final
(7)
Central Time (CT)
M: Americas Challenge
Chaska, United States
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Guyana
Brazil

Final
(10)
Default (ET)
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
Halifax, Nova Scotia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Brad Gushue
Scott Howard

Final
(7)
Atlantic Time (AT)
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
Tallinn, Estonia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
England
Israel

10 
Final
(10)
Estonia
Hungary

Final
(8)
Spain
Czech Republic

Final
(10)
Latvia
France

Final
(10)
Slovakia
Turkey
11 
10 
Final
(10)
Eastern Time (ET)
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
Tallinn, Estonia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Slovakia
Spain

Final
(10)
Slovenia
Norway

10 
Final
(8)
Lithuania
Poland

10th
Spain
Turkey

Final
(10)
England
Hungary

Final
(10)
Eastern Time (ET)
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
Sherwood Park, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Hollie Vincent
Veronica Maschmeyer

Final
(8)
Mountain Time (MT)
M: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Sherwood Park, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Ryan Parent
Cole Adams

Final
(8)
Default (ET)
M: King Spud Classic Berth Spiel
Carberry, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Graham Freeman
Corey Chambers

Final
(7)
Central Time (CT)
M: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
Okotoks, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Kyler Kurina
Max Kobylnyk

Final
(EE)
Mountain Time (MT)
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
Sherwood Park, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Terren Algot
Morgan Deschiffart

Final
(6)
Default (ET)
Alyssa Nedohin
Cortland Sonnenberg

Final
(6)
Default (ET)
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
Fort Wayne, Indiana
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Scott Dunnam
David Falco

Final
(7)
Ian Harley
Bob Leckron

Final
(6)
Stephen Imes
Jon Penney

Final
(7)
Eastern Time (ET)
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
Okotoks, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Zoe Cinnamon
Cheldynn Molnar

Final
(6)
Mountain Time (MT)
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
Port Elgin, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Cory Heggestad
Mark Bice

Final
(6)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
Prague, Czech Republic
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Arvid Norin
Benny Kapp

Final
(8)
Gontzal Garcia
Angus Bryce

Final
(7)
Central European Time (CET)
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
Prague, Czech Republic
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Linda Joo
Sarah Mueller

Final
(8)
Julie Zelingrova
Laura Klimova

Final
(8)
Central European Time (CET)
W: Moose Jaw SWCT Event
Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
Richmond, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Team Bojaviga
Team Korea Rookies A
 
 

Team Canada 1
Team Korea
 
 

Jim Armstrong
Team Ontario
 
 

Team Canada 2
Team Korea Rookies B
 
 

Team Alberta
Mike Bell
 
 

Team Frozen Rivers
Team Rock Watcher
 
 

Pacific Time (PT)
W: Euro Super League: Norway
Stavanger, Norway
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Americas Challenge
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: King Spud Classic Berth Spiel
M: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
W: Moose Jaw SWCT Event
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
W: Euro Super League: Norway
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
WCT-Japan Formed to Develop Curling in Asian Curling Hotbed

WCT-Japan Formed to Develop Curling in Asian Curling Hotbed

Today, the World Curling Tour announced the formation of WCT-Japan, a wholly owned subsidiary, which will operate in Japan, to build and grow competitive curling opportunities in this curling hungry country of 127 million people.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑