Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Americas Challenge
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
M: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: King Spud Classic Berth Spiel
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
W: Moose Jaw SWCT Event
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
W: Euro Super League: Norway
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

RECENT CURLING POSTS

M: Red Deer Curling Classic
Red Deer, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 11 -- Sun, Nov 18 -- 4:00pm MT
Kody Hartung
James Pahl

7th
Ross Paterson
Aaron Sluchinski

Final
(6)
Jason Jacobson
Daylan Vavrek
10 
Final
(7)
Dustin Kalthoff
Ted Appelman

Final
(6)
Thomas Usselman
Karsten Sturmay

7th
Evan van Amsterdam
Josh Heidt

Final
(8)
Mountain Time (MT)
M: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
Portage la Prairie, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Martin/Griffith
Courtney/Carruthers

Final
(7)
Carey/Hodgson
Sahaidak/Lott

Final
(7)
Sigvaldason/McMillan
Tuck/Tuck Jr.

Final
(6)
Central Time (CT)
M: Americas Challenge
Chaska, United States
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Guyana
Brazil

Final
(10)
Default (ET)
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
Halifax, Nova Scotia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Brad Gushue
Scott Howard

Final
(7)
Atlantic Time (AT)
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
Tallinn, Estonia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Germany
Italy

Final
(EE)
Denmark
Finland

Final
(10)
Scotland
Czech Republic

Final
(10)
Russia
Latvia

Final
(EE)
Switzerland
Sweden

Final
(10)
Eastern European Time (EET)
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
Tallinn, Estonia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Russia
Scotland

Final
(10)
Sweden
Poland
11 
Final
(6)
Switzerland
Netherlands

Final
(6)
Germany
Finland

Final
(10)
Norway
Italy

Final
(10)
Eastern European Time (EET)
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
Bern, Switzerland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Perret/Rios
Albrecht/Wozniak

Final
(8)
Wendel/Wingfors
Aitken/Andrews

10 
Final
(6)
Bugnon/Wild
Stirling/Kingan

12 
Final
(7)
Central European Time (CET)
M: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Sherwood Park, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Ryan Parent
Cole Adams

Final
(8)
Default (ET)
M: King Spud Classic Berth Spiel
Carberry, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Graham Freeman
Corey Chambers

Final
(7)
Central Time (CT)
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
Sherwood Park, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Hollie Vincent
Veronica Maschmeyer

Final
(8)
Mountain Time (MT)
M: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
Okotoks, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Kyler Kurina
Max Kobylnyk

Final
(EE)
Mountain Time (MT)
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
Sherwood Park, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Terren Algot
Morgan Deschiffart

Final
(6)
Default (ET)
Alyssa Nedohin
Cortland Sonnenberg

Final
(6)
Default (ET)
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
Fort Wayne, Indiana
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Scott Dunnam
David Falco

Final
(7)
Ian Harley
Bob Leckron

Final
(6)
Stephen Imes
Jon Penney

Final
(7)
Default (ET)
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
Okotoks, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Zoe Cinnamon
Cheldynn Molnar

Final
(6)
Mountain Time (MT)
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
Tallinn, Estonia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Slovenia
Lithuania

Final
(10)
Austria
Denmark

10 
Final
(EE)
Belarus
Israel

Final
(10)
Hungary
Latvia

10 
Final
(7)
England
Wales

Final
(10)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
Port Elgin, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Cory Heggestad
Mark Bice

Final
(6)
Eastern Time (ET)
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
Tallinn, Estonia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
England
Turkey

Final
(9)
Spain
Poland

11 
Final
(9)
Slovakia
Slovenia
10 
Final
(7)
Estonia
Norway

Final
(9)
Hungary
Lithuania

Final
(9)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
Prague, Czech Republic
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Arvid Norin
Benny Kapp

Final
(8)
Gontzal Garcia
Angus Bryce

Final
(7)
Central European Time (CET)
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
Prague, Czech Republic
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Linda Joo
Sarah Mueller

Final
(8)
Julie Zelingrova
Laura Klimova

Final
(8)
Central European Time (CET)
W: Moose Jaw SWCT Event
Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
Richmond, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Team Bojaviga
Team Korea Rookies A
 
 

Team Canada 1
Team Korea
 
 

Jim Armstrong
Team Ontario
 
 

Team Canada 2
Team Korea Rookies B
 
 

Team Alberta
Mike Bell
 
 

Team Frozen Rivers
Team Rock Watcher
 
 

Pacific Time (PT)
W: Euro Super League: Norway
Stavanger, Norway
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Americas Challenge
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
M: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: King Spud Classic Berth Spiel
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
W: Moose Jaw SWCT Event
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
W: Euro Super League: Norway
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
WCT-Japan Formed to Develop Curling in Asian Curling Hotbed

WCT-Japan Formed to Develop Curling in Asian Curling Hotbed

Today, the World Curling Tour announced the formation of WCT-Japan, a wholly owned subsidiary, which will operate in Japan, to build and grow competitive curling opportunities in this curling hungry country of 127 million people.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑