Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Americas Challenge
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
M: King Spud Classic Berth Spiel
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Moose Jaw SWCT Event
W: Euro Super League: Norway
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
Pacific Time (PT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

RECENT CURLING POSTS

M: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
Portage la Prairie, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Sat, Nov 17 -- 9:00pm CT
Martin/Griffith
Jones/Laing

3rd
Komarova/Goryachev
Streifel/Laycock

3rd
Carey/Hodgson
Birchard/Schneider

2nd
Cameron/Samagalski
MacCuish/Gordon

3rd
Desjardins/Desjardins
Westlund Stewart/Stewart

3rd
Jang/Choi
Sigvaldason/McMillan

3rd
Central Time (CT)
M: Americas Challenge
Chaska, United States
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Brazil
United States

Final
(6)
Default (ET)
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
Halifax, Nova Scotia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Jan Hess
Kendal Thompson

Final
(7)
Stuart Thompson
Jamie Murphy

Final
(4)
Chad Stevens
Ian Fitzner-Leblanc

Final
(7)
Atlantic Time (AT)
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
Tallinn, Estonia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Norway
Netherlands

Final
(10)
Switzerland
Italy

Final
(EE)
Finland
Sweden

Final
(7)
Poland
Russia

Final
(9)
Scotland
Germany

Final
(8)
Eastern European Time (EET)
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
Tallinn, Estonia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Denmark
Scotland

Final
(9)
Italy
Switzerland

Final
(9)
Russia
Germany
12 
Final
(8)
Czech Republic
Sweden

Final
(10)
Latvia
Finland

11 
Final
(10)
Eastern European Time (EET)
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
Sherwood Park, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Jessica Wytrychowski
Elsa Brownlee

Final
(6)
Kayla Skrlik
Catherine Clifford

9th
Taylor Dutka
Hollie Vincent

8th
Ryleigh Bakker
Joely Zimmer

8th
Mountain Time (MT)
M: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Sherwood Park, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Justus Otto
Lane Missel

Final
(7)
Desmond Young
Andrew Manson

Final
(8)
Nicolas Oake
Jared Palanuik

Final
(5)
Cole Adams
Tyler Brodt

Final
(4)
Default (ET)
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
Okotoks, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Tayla Ford
Emily Gardiyash

6th
Subasthika Thangadurai
Cheldynn Molnar

Final
(8)
Zoe Cinnamon
Paige Roux

7th
Mountain Time (MT)
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
Port Elgin, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Rob Retchless
Wayne Tuck Jr.

2nd
Charlie Richard
Al Hutchinson

2nd
Dale Kelly
Brandon Corbett

2nd
Mark Bice
Richard Krell

2nd
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
Okotoks, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Michael Keenan
James Ballance

8th
Brayden Darichuk
Max Kobylnyk

6th
Mountain Time (MT)
M: King Spud Classic Berth Spiel
Carberry, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Corey Chambers
Curtis McCannell

6th
Daniel Birchard
Ty Dilello

7th
Central Time (CT)
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
Fort Wayne, Indiana
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Greg Eigner
Ian Harley

Final
(EE)
Scott Dunnam
Bret Jackson

Final
(7)
Jon Penney
Bob Leckron

Final
(EE)
Default (ET)
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
Tallinn, Estonia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Estonia
Turkey

Final
(10)
Slovenia
Belarus

Final
(9)
Slovakia
Hungary

Final
(9)
Denmark
Wales

Final
(EE)
France
Spain

Final
(6)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
Prague, Czech Republic
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Angus Bryce
Marek Briza
10 
Final
(6)
Arvid Norin
Jakub Cervenka

Final
(7)
Benny Kapp
Jakub Rychly

Final
(7)
Central European Time (CET)
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
Prague, Czech Republic
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Patricia Ruiz
Linda Joo

Final
(6)
Michella Alvera
Julie Zelingrova

Final
(6)
Laura Klimova
Sarah Mueller

Final
(6)
Sara Messenzehl
Nina Summerova
17 
Final
(7)
Central European Time (CET)
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
Tallinn, Estonia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Spain
Slovakia

Final
(9)
Turkey
Hungary

Final
(9)
Estonia
England

Final
(9)
Slovenia
Lithuania

Final
(9)
Norway
Poland

Final
(8)
Eastern Time (ET)
W: Moose Jaw SWCT Event
Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: Euro Super League: Norway
Stavanger, Norway
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
Richmond, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Team Bojaviga
Team Korea Rookies A
 
 

Team Canada 1
Team Korea
 
 

Jim Armstrong
Team Ontario
 
 

Team Canada 2
Team Korea Rookies B
 
 

Team Alberta
Mike Bell
 
 

Team Frozen Rivers
Team Rock Watcher
 
 

Pacific Time (PT)

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Americas Challenge
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
M: King Spud Classic Berth Spiel
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Moose Jaw SWCT Event
W: Euro Super League: Norway
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
Pacific Time (PT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
WCT-Japan Formed to Develop Curling in Asian Curling Hotbed

WCT-Japan Formed to Develop Curling in Asian Curling Hotbed

Today, the World Curling Tour announced the formation of WCT-Japan, a wholly owned subsidiary, which will operate in Japan, to build and grow competitive curling opportunities in this curling hungry country of 127 million people.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑