Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: Curling Masters Champery
W: Paf Masters Tour
M: China Open
W: China Open
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
: Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
M: Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
M: Heather MJCT U15 Bonspiel
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
Gatineau, Quebec
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Fri, Oct 19 -- 7:00pm ET
Mark Fenner
Jia Liang Zang

4th
Steve Allen
Steven Munroe
 
 

Scott McDonald
Mark Homan

4th
Greg Smith
Martin Ferland

6th
John Epping
Marco Hoesli

Final
(4)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
Medicine Hat, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
James Pahl
Randy Bryden

5th
Dustin Kalthoff
Brent Gedak

3rd
Karsten Sturmay
Brock Virtue

3rd
Ryan Deis
Kody Hartung

5th
Ted Appelman
Jason Jacobson

4th
Mountain Time (MT)
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
Medicine Hat, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Kim Schneider
Chantelle Eberle

4th
Mountain Time (MT)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, Switzerland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Alexander Baumann
Kim-Lloyd Sciboz

Final
(8)
Niklas Edin
Simon Gempeler
10 
Final
(5)
Bochatay
Jan Hess

Final
(7)
Peter De Cruz
Tomi Rantamaki

Final
(6)
Central European Time (CET)
W: Paf Masters Tour
Aland, Finland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Li Jun Zhang
Sayaka Yoshimura

Final
(7)
Ieva Rudzite
Isabella Wrana

Final
(7)
Eastern European Time (EET)
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
Brampton, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Maya Willertz
Sophia Johnston

6th
Maddy Warriner
Hannah Don

5th
Thea Coburn
Alyssa Denyer

5th
Siyu Han
Parker Doig

6th
Nicole Harris
Yu Han

5th
Paige Schneider
Quinn Walsh

5th
Eastern Time (ET)
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Alexandra Friesen
Kayla Anderson

6th
Serena Gray-Withers
Cheyenne Ehnes

5th
Cassandra Stobbe
Grace Beaudry

5th
Central Time (CT)
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
Vernon, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Heather Drexel
Jensen Taylor

6th
Lorelei Guidos
Maeve Calhoun

6th
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Emily Bowles

6th
Everly Royea
Hannah Durrant
11 
Final
(4)
Gracelyn Richards
Rebecca Douglas

6th
Pacific Time (PT)
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
Gatineau, Quebec
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Colin Dow
Stephane Michaud

4th
Greg Sleno
Benoit Gagne

4th
Amelie Blais
Roxane Perron
 
 

Martin Patry
Gert Messing

4th
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Brett Walter
Luc Desaulniers

6th
Joshua Friesen
Nolan Hadway

5th
Jack Hykaway
Adam Rintoul

5th
Central Time (CT)
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
Vernon, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Tyler Tardi
Johnson Tao

6th
Jackson Marshall
Erik Colwell

6th
Mitchell Kopytko
Tane Kita
10 
6th
Pacific Time (PT)
: Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
Edmonton, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Kayla Skrlik
Hollie Vincent

7th
Veronica Maschmeyer
Taylor Dutka

6th
Selena Sturmay
Kathryn Lepine

6th
Catherine Clifford
Megan Berg

7th
Mountain Time (MT)
M: Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
Edmonton, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Ryan Jacques
Aaron Power

Final
(5)
Desmond Young
Charbonneau

Final
(7)
Justus Otto
Zach Davies

7th
Cole Adams
Andrew Manson

7th
Default (ET)
M: Heather MJCT U15 Bonspiel
Winnipeg, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Kaitlyn Zacharias
Emily Ogg

5th
Christopher Peters
Landon Krahn

5th
Central Time (CT)
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
Brampton, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Sam Steep
Peter Naus

Final
(6)
Ze Zhong Zhang
Evan Roitz

Final
(EE)
Sam Mooibroek
Connor Massey

Final
(8)
Eric Fenech
Hang Qu

Final
(6)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
Kitzbuehel, Austria
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Heiss/Kapp
Wendel/Wingfors

Final
(8)
Rupp/Wunderlin
Groenbech/Groenbech

Final
(8)
Central European Time (CET)
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
Stirling, Scotland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Viljo Petersson-Dahl
Mark Ideson

Final
(8)
Polina Rozkova
Aileen Neilson

Final
(7)
Radek Musilek
Yrjo Jaaskalainen
12 
Final
(6)
Greenwich Mean Time (GMT)
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
Oslo, Norway
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
Almonte, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
Almonte, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Emily Deschenes
Kayla Gray
 
 

Lindsay Thorne
Sierra Sutherland
 
 

Lindsay Kastrau
Bowen
 
 

Eastern Time (ET)
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
Oslo, Norway
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: Curling Masters Champery
W: Paf Masters Tour
M: China Open
W: China Open
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
: Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
M: Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
M: Heather MJCT U15 Bonspiel
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
One of the Largest Floor Curling Events in Canada

One of the Largest Floor Curling Events in Canada

Over 550 Grade 3 students from 12 schools in five School Divisions will be taking part when CurlManitoba hosts one of Canada's largest youth floor curling tournaments at the Sport for Life Centre, Thursday, October 18.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑