Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Women's Challenge
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: CurlON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
Xining, China
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W2 -- Fri, Dec 14 -- 11:00pm ET
Cait Flannery
Kelsey Rocque

Final
(8)
Di Zhang
Siyu Han

Final
(EE)
Ying Yang
Daniela Jentsch

Final
(EE)
Eszter Juhasz
Elena Stern

13 
Final
(7)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
Xining, China
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Glen Muirhead
Mingjie Yuan

6th
Daniel Magnusson
Yangsong Ji

5th
Andrew Stopera
Jan Hess

6th
Sergei Glukhov
Lukas Klima

5th
Eastern Time (ET)
W: Boost National
Conception Bay South, Newfoundland / Labrador
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Casey Scheidegger
Eve Muirhead

Final
(8)
Jennifer Jones
Jamie Sinclair
10 
Final
(5)
Anna Hasselborg
Silvana Tirinzoni

Final
(EE)
Newfoundland Time (NT)
M: Boost National
Conception Bay South, Newfoundland / Labrador
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Glenn Howard
Kirk Muyres

Final
(8)
Yannick Schwaller
Brad Gushue

Final
(7)
Newfoundland Time (NT)
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
Dumfries, Scotland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Struan Carson
Borys Jasiecki

Final
(5)
Ulrik Damm
Graham Sloan

Final
(8)
Greenwich Mean Time (GMT)
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
Penticton, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Grant Olsen
Jamie Sexton
12 
Final
(9)
Wylie Eden
Mark Longworth

Final
(10)
Pacific Time (PT)
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
Acton, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Dale Kelly
Greg Park

Final
(7)
Wayne Tuck Jr.
Rob Lobel

Final
(8)
Ian Dickie
Rob Ainsley

Final
(5)
Rob Retchless
Richard Krell

Final
(6)
Central Time (CT)
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Women's Challenge
Tisdale, Saskatchewan
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Chantelle Eberle
Brett Barber

Final
(8)
Melissa Kucey
Amber Holland

12 
Final
(5)
Sherry Anderson
Sherry Just

Final
(8)
Candace Chisholm
Kourtney Fesser

Final
(9)
Ashley Howard
Shalon Fleming

Final
(9)
Central Time (CT)
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
Lakeville, Minnesota
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Jennalee Johnson
Darcy Ellarby

Final
(7)
Anya Normandeau
Ann Podoll

8th
Central Time (CT)
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
Lakeville, Minnesota
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Jed Brundidge
Dominik Maerki

7th
Ryan Murphy
Brian Terwedo

9th
Central Time (CT)
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
Inuvik, Northwest Territories
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Sawer Kaeser
Adam Naugler
10 
Final
(10)
Default (ET)
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
Omaha, Nebraska
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Greg Balsdon
Dennis Elgie

Final
(7)
Steve Allen
Frank O'Driscoll
10 
Final
(4)
Central Time (CT)
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
Tunnel Town, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Sarah Daniels
Karla Thompson

Final
(10)
Lindsay Hudyma
Taylor Reese-Hansen

Final
(9)
Pacific Time (PT)
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
Tunnel Town, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Ken McArdle
Daniel Wenzek

10 
Final
(9)
Stephen Schneider
Branden Reimer
15 
Final
(6)
Dean Joanisse
Tyler Klymchuk

Final
(10)
Brad Rebman
Cody Tanaka

Final
(7)
Pacific Time (PT)
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
Inuvik, Northwest Territories
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Cassie Rogers
Tyanna Bain
10 
Final
(9)
Mountain Time (MT)
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
Kitchener-Waterloo, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Landan Rooney
Kyle Stratton
 
 

Jacob Jones
Carter Bryant
 
 

Kyle Stratton
Evan Roitz
 
 

Eastern Time (ET)
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
Kitchener-Waterloo, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Calleigh Barton
Hailey Money
 
 

Caitlin Everly
Catherine Eadie
 
 

Charlotte Johnston
Kielen Scrimgeour
 
 

Eastern Time (ET)
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
Castlegar, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Bill King
Ken Fines
 
 

Chris Medford
Bill van Yzerloo
 
 

Pacific Time (PT)
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
Victoria, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Matthew Blandford
Glen Jackson
 
 

Neil Dangerfield
Jason Montgomery
 
 

Default (ET)
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
Quesnel, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
James Blanchett
Brady Waffle
 
 

Pacific Time (PT)
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Sochi, Russia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Women's Challenge
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: CurlON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
The Curling Oasis Gets Even Hotter

The Curling Oasis Gets Even Hotter

Just a few short months ago, Sweden's Niklas Edin and Canada's Brad Gushue rocked the curling world in epic style in Las Vegas.

Curling Blogs

  • ONTARIO CURLING COUNCIL: Watch ; Learn; 5 Steps to Consciously...
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑