Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: Curling Masters Champery
W: Paf Masters Tour
M: China Open
W: China Open
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
Gatineau, Quebec
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Bruce Mouat
Martin Crete

3rd
Stuart Thompson
Qiang Zou

2nd
Michael Fournier
Charley Thomas

4th
Eastern Time (ET)
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
Medicine Hat, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Marla Sherrer
Sherry Just

6th
Candace Chisholm
Chantele Broderson

6th
Robyn Silvernagle
Kourtney Fesser

6th
Mountain Time (MT)
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
Medicine Hat, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Jeremy Harty
Trevor Funk

6th
Steven Howard
Daylan Vavrek

6th
Thomas Usselman
Mike Armstrong

7th
Mountain Time (MT)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, Switzerland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Alexander Baumann
Kim-Lloyd Sciboz

Final
(8)
Niklas Edin
Simon Gempeler
10 
Final
(5)
Bochatay
Jan Hess

Final
(7)
Peter De Cruz
Tomi Rantamaki

Final
(6)
Central European Time (CET)
W: Paf Masters Tour
Aland, Finland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Li Jun Zhang
Sayaka Yoshimura

Final
(7)
Ieva Rudzite
Isabella Wrana

Final
(7)
Eastern European Time (EET)
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
Kitzbuehel, Austria
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Heiss/Kapp
Wendel/Wingfors

Final
(8)
Rupp/Wunderlin
Groenbech/Groenbech

Final
(8)
Central European Time (CET)
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
Vernon, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Megan McGillivray
Holly Hafeli

6th
Everly Royea
Rebecca Douglas

5th
Pacific Time (PT)
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
Vernon, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Johnson Tao
Mitchell Kopytko

7th
Erik Colwell
Gabriel Kwok

Final
(6)
Brayden Carpenter
Bryan Yamada

6th
Pacific Time (PT)
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
Brampton, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Sam Steep
Peter Naus

Final
(6)
Ze Zhong Zhang
Evan Roitz

8th
Sam Mooibroek
Connor Massey

Final
(8)
Eric Fenech
Hang Qu

Final
(6)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
Gatineau, Quebec
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Noemie Verreault
Mike Dorval

5th
Maxime Dufresne
Patrick Martin

4th
Ghislain Doyon
Amelie Blais

3rd
Maxime Mailloux
Roxane Perron

4th
Eastern Time (ET)
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
Stirling, Scotland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Viljo Petersson-Dahl
Mark Ideson

Final
(8)
Polina Rozkova
Aileen Neilson

Final
(7)
Radek Musilek
Yrjo Jaaskalainen
12 
Final
(6)
Greenwich Mean Time (GMT)
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
Oslo, Norway
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
Almonte, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
Brampton, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
Almonte, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Emily Deschenes
Kayla Gray
 
 

Lindsay Thorne
Sierra Sutherland
 
 

Lindsay Kastrau
Bowen
 
 

Eastern Time (ET)
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
Oslo, Norway
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: Curling Masters Champery
W: Paf Masters Tour
M: China Open
W: China Open
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
One of the Largest Floor Curling Events in Canada

One of the Largest Floor Curling Events in Canada

Over 550 Grade 3 students from 12 schools in five School Divisions will be taking part when CurlManitoba hosts one of Canada's largest youth floor curling tournaments at the Sport for Life Centre, Thursday, October 18.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑