Like CurlingZone on Facebook
 
 
   
Welcome to CurlingZone, Guest!   Register Now!    
Already a member?   Login:              Forgot Password?
ProCurlingWear - Create Your Design
Learn is at School of Survival
M: USA Junior Mens National Championship
Fargo, ND
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M6 -- Wed, Jan 18 -- 9:00pm ET
Timothy Hodek
Nicholas Steinhaus

Final
(5)
Andrew Stopera
Nicholas Connolly

Final
(10)
Riley Fenson
Hunter Clawson

10 
Final
(9)
Josh Moore
Chase Sinnett

Final
(8)
W: USA Junior Womens National Championship
Fargo, ND
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W5 -- Wed, Jan 18 -- 5:00pm ET
Beth Podoll
Emily Quello

Final
(9)
Susan Dudt
Elizabeth Cousins

Final
(10)
Madison Bear
Melissa Runing

Final
(6)
Ariel Traxler
Annmarie Dubberstein

Final
(9)
M: Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic
Tempe, AZ
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Jan 19 -- 8:00pm ET
Matt Dunstone
Heath McCormick
 
 

Charley Thomas
Mike Siggins
 
 

Pete Fenson
Darryl Horsman
 
 

Mike McEwen
Dean Joanisse
 
 

M: German Masters
Hamburg, GER
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Jan 19 -- 12:00pm ET
David Murdoch
Aku Kauste
 
 

Marc Pfister
Alexey Timofeev
 
 

Kyle Smith
Michael Brunner
 
 

Joel Retornaz
Rui Liu
 
 

M: Gefle Mixed Doubles Cup
Gavle, SWE
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Thu, Jan 19 -- 12:00pm ET
Anette Norberg
Dudek
 
 

Johanna Heldin
Regza/Regza
 
 

Anette Norberg
Schroeder
 
 

Lisa Menard
Isabell Andersson
 
 

M: Alberta Boston Pizza Northerns
Edmonton, AB
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: A -- Fri, Jan 20 -- 4:30pm ET
Colin Huber
Parker Konschuh
 
 

James Pahl
Brad Schroeder
 
 

Tyler Pfeiffer
Randy Guidinger
 
 

Matt Yeo
Mike Hutchings
 
 

Thomas Scoffin
Matthew Brown
 
 

Warren Cross
Dale Fellows
 
 

M: Alberta Boston Pizza Southerns
Calgary, AB
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
J: Elmira OJCT U18 Women
Elmira, ON
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Jan 20 -- 6:30pm ET
Emma McKenzie
Aubrey Kropf
 
 

Maddy Warriner
Rachel Snelgrove
 
 

J: Elmira OJCT U18 Men
Elmira, ON
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Fri, Jan 20 -- 6:30pm ET
Sam Domaratzki
Alex Flannery
 
 

Daniel Del Conte
Jacob Jones
 
 

 
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: USA Junior Mens National Championship
W: USA Junior Womens National Championship
M: Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic
M: German Masters
W: Glynhill Ladies International
M: Gefle Mixed Doubles Cup
M: Alberta Boston Pizza Northerns
M: Alberta Boston Pizza Southerns
J: Elmira OJCT U18 Women
J: Elmira OJCT U18 Men
W: Ontario Scotties - Challenge Round
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

MOST RECENT CZ FORUM POSTS

Rock Talk
Only in Curling...
U.S.A. Curling
Challenge Round ( 1 2 )
Rock Talk
Campbellford Little Rocks / Bantam Bonspiel
Players/Teams Classifieds
U-18 Woman in Ontario looking for a team
U.S.A. Curling
2017 Junior National Girls
U.S.A. Curling
2017 Junior Boys Nationals
Manitoba Curling
Provincials tune up
Rock Talk
Comments on Rod Hunter's Podcast Legend Interview
Rock Talk
Continental Cup. thurs ajan 12 12 noon edt ( 1 2 3 4 ... Last page )
Rock Talk
Announcers
Rock Talk
Only in Curling...
U.S.A. Curling
Challenge Round ( 1 2 )
Rock Talk
Campbellford Little Rocks / Bantam Bonspiel
Players/Teams Classifieds
U-18 Woman in Ontario looking for a team
U.S.A. Curling
2017 Junior National Girls
U.S.A. Curling
2017 Junior Boys Nationals
Manitoba Curling
Provincials tune up
Rock Talk
Comments on Rod Hunter's Podcast Legend Interview
Rock Talk
Continental Cup. thurs ajan 12 12 noon edt ( 1 2 3 4 ... Last page )
Rock Talk
Announcers
Post New Message  |  View All Forums

Follow CurlingZone on these networks:

Join CZ on Facebook! Follow CZ on Twitter!

CurlingZone.com: Questions, comments, beefs? Click here to email us.
© 2001-2014 CurlingZone. All Rights Reserved. Terms of Service | Privacy Policy