Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Paf Masters Tour
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
W: China Open
M: China Open
M: Curling Masters Champery
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
M: Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
: Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: Heather MJCT U15 Bonspiel
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

RECENT CURLING POSTS

W: Paf Masters Tour
Aland, Finland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 21 -- 10:00am EET
Sayaka Yoshimura
Tova Sundberg

6th
Isabella Wrana
Aline Fellmann

7th
Eastern European Time (EET)
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
Medicine Hat, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
Medicine Hat, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Robyn Silvernagle
Jodi Marthaller

Final
(7)
Kim Schneider
Kelsey Rocque

Final
(7)
Mountain Time (MT)
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
Portage la Prairie, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Susan Froud
Tori Koana

Final
(EE)
Jennifer Clark-Rouire
Eve Muirhead

Final
(4)
Chelsea Carey
Abby Ackland

Final
(8)
Amber Holland
Un-Chi Gim

Final
(6)
Central Time (CT)
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
Gatineau, Quebec
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Scott McDonald
Steve Allen

Final
(8)
Mark Homan
SFL-Morissette

Final
(7)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, Switzerland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Peter De Cruz
Joel Retornaz

Final
(5)
Niklas Edin
David Sik

Final
(7)
Jaap van Dorp
Marc Pfister

Final
(EE)
Steffen Walstad
Glen Muirhead

Final
(8)
Central European Time (CET)
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
Kitzbuehel, Austria
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Rupp/Wunderlin
Desjardins/Desjardins
 
 

Wendel/Wingfors
Aitken/Andrews
 
 

Central European Time (CET)
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Victoria Beaudry
Brooklyn Onagi

Final
(6)
Central Time (CT)
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
Gatineau, Quebec
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Sylvain Bellavance
Colin Dow

Final
(7)
Sarah Daniels
Roxane Perron

Final
(EE)
Greg Sleno
Jamie Birtwistle

Final
(6)
Stephane Michaud
Jeffrey Stewart

Final
(8)
Eastern Time (ET)
Martin Patry
Tom Wharry

Final
(8)
Alex Berube
Jaclyn Peters

Final
(5)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
Brampton, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Ze Zhong Zhang
Landan Rooney

Final
(7)
Sam Steep
Evan Roitz

Final
(7)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
Edmonton, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Desmond Young
Ryan Parent

Final
(7)
Cole Adams
Zach Davies

Final
(8)
Evan van Amsterdam
Justus Otto

8th
Aaron Power
Charbonneau

Final
(8)
Default (ET)
: Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
Edmonton, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Kathryn Lepine
Megan Berg

Final
(6)
Veronica Maschmeyer
Jessica Wytrychowski

Final
(6)
Taylor Dutka
Hollie Vincent

Final
(7)
Emily Clark
Catherine Clifford

Final
(8)
Mountain Time (MT)
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Jack Hykaway
Josh Maisey

Final
(5)
Carter Watkins
Thomas Dunlop

Final
(8)
Central Time (CT)
M: Heather MJCT U15 Bonspiel
Winnipeg, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Emily Ogg
Christopher Peters

Final
(8)
Jack Steski
Cassidy Dundas

Final
(7)
Central Time (CT)
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
Vernon, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Tane Kita
Mitchell Kopytko

Final
(7)
Pacific Time (PT)
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
Almonte, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Emma Wallingford
Bowen

Final
(6)
Emily Deschenes
Abigail Parks

Final
(6)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
Almonte, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Fisher
Jett Gazeley

Final
(7)
Christopher Inglis
Jonathan Biemans

Final
(7)
Eastern Time (ET)
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
Vernon, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Holly Hafeli
12 
Final
(6)
Lorelei Guidos
Jensen Taylor

Final
(7)
Heather Drexel
Maeve Calhoun

Final
(6)
Megan McGillivray
Emily Bowles

Final
(7)
Pacific Time (PT)
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
Stirling, Scotland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Viljo Petersson-Dahl
Mark Ideson

Final
(8)
Polina Rozkova
Aileen Neilson

Final
(7)
Radek Musilek
Yrjo Jaaskalainen
12 
Final
(6)
Greenwich Mean Time (GMT)
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
Oslo, Norway
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
Oslo, Norway
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Paf Masters Tour
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
W: China Open
M: China Open
M: Curling Masters Champery
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
M: Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
: Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: Heather MJCT U15 Bonspiel
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
One of the Largest Floor Curling Events in Canada

One of the Largest Floor Curling Events in Canada

Over 550 Grade 3 students from 12 schools in five School Divisions will be taking part when CurlManitoba hosts one of Canada's largest youth floor curling tournaments at the Sport for Life Centre, Thursday, October 18.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑