Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
M: Curling Masters Champery
W: Paf Masters Tour
M: China Open
W: China Open
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
Portage la Prairie, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Thu, Oct 18 -- 8:30pm CT
Chrissy Cadorin
Abby Ackland

3rd
Darcy Robertson
Chelsea Carey

3rd
Sijia Liu
Susan Froud

3rd
Jamie Sinclair
Sherry Anderson

3rd
Barb Spencer
Tracy Fleury

3rd
Tiffany McLean
Ashley Howard

3rd
Nina Roth
Rhonda Varnes

3rd
Brett Barber
Penny Barker

3rd
Central Time (CT)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, Switzerland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Yannick Schwaller
Andrin Schnider

Final
(8)
James Grattan
Glen Muirhead

Final
(7)
Eddy Mercier
Steffen Walstad

Final
(6)
Jaap van Dorp
Marc Pfister

Final
(8)
Central European Time (CET)
W: Paf Masters Tour
Aland, Finland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Ieva Rudzite
Mari Hansen

Final
(7)
Li Jun Zhang
Ilza Stabulniece

Final
(7)
Eastern European Time (EET)
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
Medicine Hat, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Jeremy Harty
Trevor Funk
 
 

Steven Howard
Daylan Vavrek
 
 

Thomas Usselman
Mike Armstrong
 
 

Default (ET)
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
Medicine Hat, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Marla Sherrer
Sherry Just
 
 

Candace Chisholm
Chantele Broderson
 
 

Robyn Silvernagle
Kourtney Fesser
 
 

Mountain Time (MT)
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
Gatineau, Quebec
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Daniel Caron
Steve Holdaway
 
 

Jeffrey Stewart
Raphaela Keiser
 
 

Sylvain Bellavance
Tom Wharry
 
 

Frederic Lawton
Stephen Watson

2nd
Joey Taylor
Jaclyn Peters

2nd
Dan deWaard
Guy Charette

2nd
Eastern Time (ET)
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
Kitzbuehel, Austria
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Szabo/Foti
Aitken/Andrews

11 
Final
(6)
Turto/Turto
Desjardins/Desjardins

10 
7th
Central European Time (CET)
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
Oslo, Norway
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
Vernon, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
Brampton, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
Almonte, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
Vernon, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
Brampton, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
Almonte, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
Moncton, New Brunswick
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Mary-Anne Arsenault
Theresa Breen
 
 

Colleen Jones
Sarah Mallais
 
 

Sylvie Robichaud
Veronica Smith
 
 

Kristen MacDiarmid
Justine Comeau
 
 

Suzanne Birt
Andrea Crawford
 
 

Atlantic Time (AT)
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
Oslo, Norway
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
M: Curling Masters Champery
W: Paf Masters Tour
M: China Open
W: China Open
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
One of the Largest Floor Curling Events in Canada

One of the Largest Floor Curling Events in Canada

Over 550 Grade 3 students from 12 schools in five School Divisions will be taking part when CurlManitoba hosts one of Canada's largest youth floor curling tournaments at the Sport for Life Centre, Thursday, October 18.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑