Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Boost National
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Boost National
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
W: Boost National
Conception Bay South, Newfoundland / Labrador
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Fri, Dec 14 -- 9:00am NT
Rachel Homan
Kerri Einarson

Final
(EE)
Satsuki Fujisawa
Sayaka Yoshimura

Final
(8)
Casey Scheidegger
Jacqueline Harrison

Final
(7)
Chelsea Carey
Isabella Wrana

Final
(8)
Anna Hasselborg
Nina Roth

Final
(8)
Newfoundland Time (NT)
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
Xining, China
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Ying Yang
Alina Kovaleva

Final
(6)
Elena Stern
Kelsey Rocque

Final
(7)
Eszter Juhasz
Di Zhang

Final
(8)
Daniela Jentsch
Cait Flannery

Final
(7)
Newfoundland Time (NT)
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
Xining, China
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Lukas Klima
Daniel Magnusson

Final
(8)
Mingjie Yuan
Andrew Stopera

Final
(8)
Matt Dunstone
Sergei Glukhov

Final
(8)
Glen Muirhead
Yangsong Ji

Final
(7)
Newfoundland Time (NT)
M: Boost National
Conception Bay South, Newfoundland / Labrador
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
John Epping
Kirk Muyres

Final
(8)
Ross Paterson
Yannick Schwaller

Final
(8)
Team Carruthers
Scott McDonald

Final
(7)
Newfoundland Time (NT)
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
Dumfries, Scotland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Andrin Schnider
Graham Sloan
 
 

Struan Carson
Ulrik Damm
 
 

Greenwich Mean Time (GMT)
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
Inuvik, Northwest Territories
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Adam Naugler
Kaleb Picek

Final
(10)
Default (ET)
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
Inuvik, Northwest Territories
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Tyanna Bain
Reese Wainman
12 
Final
(7)
Mountain Time (MT)
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
Lakeville, Minnesota
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Dominik Maerki
Brian Terwedo
 
 

Jed Brundidge
Paul Ellarby
 
 

Central Time (CT)
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
Kitchener-Waterloo, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Landan Rooney
Kyle Stratton
 
 

Jacob Jones
Carter Bryant
 
 

Kyle Stratton
Evan Roitz
 
 

Eastern Time (ET)
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
Lakeville, Minnesota
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Kimberly Wapola
Kim Rhyme
 
 

Min Ji Kim
Pam Mueller
 
 

Central Time (CT)
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
Midland, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Julie Tippin
Cathy Auld
 
 

Chrissy Cadorin
Heather Heggestad
 
 

Jestyn Murphy
Susan Froud
 
 

Jo-Ann Rizzo
Julie Hastings
 
 

Hollie Duncan
Danielle Inglis
 
 

Eastern Time (ET)
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
Kitchener-Waterloo, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Calleigh Barton
Hailey Money
 
 

Caitlin Everly
Catherine Eadie
 
 

Charlotte Johnston
Kielen Scrimgeour
 
 

Eastern Time (ET)
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
Omaha, Nebraska
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Greg Balsdon
Dennis Elgie
 
 

Steve Allen
Frank O'Driscoll
 
 

Central Time (CT)
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
Castlegar, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Bill King
Ken Fines
 
 

Chris Medford
Bill van Yzerloo
 
 

Pacific Time (PT)
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
Victoria, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Matthew Blandford
Glen Jackson
 
 

Neil Dangerfield
Jason Montgomery
 
 

Default (ET)
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
Penticton, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Grant Olsen
Jamie Sexton
 
 

Wylie Eden
Mark Longworth
 
 

Pacific Time (PT)
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
Tunnel Town, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Ken McArdle
Dayne Gagnon
 
 

Dean Joanisse
Shane Bourdage
 
 

Rob Dennis
Brad Rebman
 
 

Pacific Time (PT)
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
Quesnel, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
James Blanchett
Brady Waffle
 
 

Pacific Time (PT)
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
Acton, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
John Willsey
Pat Ferris
 
 

Joe Frans
Dayna Deruelle
 
 

Charlie Richard
Paul Moffatt
 
 

Joey Hart
Brent Palmer
 
 

Central Time (CT)
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
Manning, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
Tunnel Town, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Sarah Daniels
Kayte Gyles
 
 

Brette Richards
Nicole Backe
 
 

Kim Slattery
Sheila Cowan
 
 

Pacific Time (PT)
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Sochi, Russia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Boost National
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Boost National
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
The Curling Oasis Gets Even Hotter

The Curling Oasis Gets Even Hotter

Just a few short months ago, Sweden's Niklas Edin and Canada's Brad Gushue rocked the curling world in epic style in Las Vegas.

Curling Blogs

  • ONTARIO CURLING COUNCIL: Watch ; Learn; 5 Steps to Consciously...
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑