Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: China Open
M: China Open
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
M: Curling Masters Champery
W: Paf Masters Tour
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
M: Heather MJCT U15 Bonspiel
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
: Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
M: Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
Medicine Hat, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Oct 22 -- 3:30pm MT
Kirk Muyres
Ted Appelman

Final
(6)
Mountain Time (MT)
W: China Open
Beijing, China
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Alina Kovaleva
Ursi Hegner

Final
(EE)
Jie Mei
Jennifer Jones

10 
Final
(6)
Mountain Time (MT)
M: China Open
Chongqi, China
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Brad Gushue
Dmitry Mironov

Final
(EE)
Fredrik Nyman
Thomas Ulsrud

Final
(6)
Mountain Time (MT)
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
Portage la Prairie, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Kerri Einarson
Chelsea Carey

Final
(8)
Central Time (CT)
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
Medicine Hat, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Kourtney Fesser
Jodi Marthaller

Final
(EE)
Mountain Time (MT)
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
Gatineau, Quebec
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Charley Thomas
Scott McDonald

Final
(6)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, Switzerland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Peter De Cruz
Glen Muirhead

Final
(8)
Central European Time (CET)
W: Paf Masters Tour
Aland, Finland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Sayaka Yoshimura
Isabella Wrana

Final
(8)
Tova Sundberg
Aline Fellmann

Final
(7)
Eastern European Time (EET)
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
Kitzbuehel, Austria
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Desjardins/Desjardins
Aitken/Andrews

Final
(8)
Rupp/Wunderlin
Wendel/Wingfors

Final
(8)
Central European Time (CET)
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
Gatineau, Quebec
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Dan deWaard
Tom Wharry

Final
(7)
Joey Taylor
Raphaela Keiser

Final
(8)
Eastern Time (ET)
Colin Dow
Noemie Verreault

Final
(5)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Heather MJCT U15 Bonspiel
Winnipeg, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Emily Ogg
Landon Krahn

Final
(EE)
Central Time (CT)
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Serena Gray-Withers
Talyia Tober

Final
(8)
Central Time (CT)
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
Almonte, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Lindsay Thorne
Emily Deschenes

Final
(6)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Ryan Wiebe
Carter Watkins

Final
(7)
Central Time (CT)
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
Almonte, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Jett Gazeley
Christopher Inglis

Final
(6)
Eastern Time (ET)
: Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
Edmonton, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Selena Sturmay
Catherine Clifford

Final
(8)
Mountain Time (MT)
M: Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
Edmonton, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Ryan Jacques
Cole Adams

Final
(8)
Default (ET)
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
Brampton, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Connor Massey
Sam Steep

Final
(8)
Eastern Time (ET)
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
Brampton, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Yu Han
Alyssa Denyer

Final
(7)
Eastern Time (ET)
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
Vernon, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Maeve Calhoun
Rebecca Douglas

Final
(1)
Gracelyn Richards
Emily Bowles

Final
(7)
Pacific Time (PT)
Everly Royea
Taylor Reese-Hansen

Final
(7)
Megan McGillivray
Heather Drexel

Final
(5)
Hannah Durrant
Lorelei Guidos

Final
(1)
Pacific Time (PT)
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
Vernon, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Gabriel Kwok
Nicholas Umbach

Final
(6)
Duncan Silversides
Bryan Yamada

Final
(1)
Pacific Time (PT)
Tyler Tardi
Dawson Ballard

Final
(4)
Brayden Carpenter
Erik Colwell

Final
(5)
Jackson Marshall
Mitchell Kopytko

Final
(5)
Pacific Time (PT)
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
Moncton, New Brunswick
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Mary-Anne Arsenault
Andrea Crawford

Final
(8)
Atlantic Time (AT)
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
Stirling, Scotland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Viljo Petersson-Dahl
Mark Ideson

Final
(8)
Polina Rozkova
Aileen Neilson

Final
(7)
Radek Musilek
Yrjo Jaaskalainen
12 
Final
(6)
Greenwich Mean Time (GMT)
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
Oslo, Norway
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
Oslo, Norway
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: China Open
M: China Open
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
M: Curling Masters Champery
W: Paf Masters Tour
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
M: Heather MJCT U15 Bonspiel
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
: Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
M: Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Desjardins/Desjardins wins WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup

Desjardins/Desjardins wins WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup

Emilie Desjardins/Robert Desjardins (Chicoutimi, Canada) wins the WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup, defeating Gina Aitken/Scott Andrews (Stirling, Scotland) 7-5 in at the Kitzbuehel Curling Club in Kitzbuehel, Austra.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑