Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Karuizawa International
W: Karuizawa International
M: Mixed Doubles Curling Challenge
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Alberta Scotties - Northerns
M: GNCC Mens Club Playdowns
W: Alberta Scotties - Southerns
M: Quebec Tankard - Western Zones
W: BC Scotties Open Event #2
M: King Spud Classic
W: Saskatchewan Viterra Scotties Last Chance
W: GNCC Womens Club Playdowns
W: Wisconsin Womens Club Playdowns
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Wisconsin Mens Club Playdowns
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 3
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 2
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 1
W: Manitoba Scotties - Westman Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - Parkland Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional
M: Quebec Tankard - Eastern Zones
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
W: Ontario Scotties - Challenge Round
W: Manitoba Scotties - Central Regional
W: New Brunswick Scotties Prelims
: United States Olympic Mixed Doubles Trials
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
M: Karuizawa International
Karuizawa, Japan
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sat, Dec 16 -- 6:00pm ET
Yusuke Morozumi
Patric Mabergs

Final
(4)
Chang-Min Kim
Kyle Smith

5th
Eastern Time (ET)
W: Karuizawa International
Karuizawa, Japan
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Chiaki Matsumura
Ayumi Ogasawara

6th
Satsuki Fujisawa
Silvana Tirinzoni

5th
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Mixed Doubles Curling Challenge
Urdorf, Switzerland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Wild/Gubler
Barbezat/Perret

Final
(7)
Rupp/Wunderlin
Skaslien/Nedregotten

11 
Final
(6)
Morand/Borini
Wang/Ba

Final
(8)
Central European Time (CET)
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
Lakeville, Minnesota
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Darcy Ellarby
Jennalee Johnson

Final
(7)
Ann Podoll
Kimberly Wapola
10 
Final
(7)
Central Time (CT)
W: Alberta Scotties - Northerns
Edmonton, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Kelsey Rocque
Kristen Streifel

Final
(10)
Jessie Hunkin
Deanne Nichol

Final
(8)
Ocean Smart
Holly Scott

Final
(7)
Lindsay Makichuk
Nicky Kaufman

9th
Mountain Time (MT)
M: GNCC Mens Club Playdowns
Brookline, Massachusetts
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Daniel Simard
Benj Guzman

11 
Final
(9)
Ivaylo Petrov
Dan Machold

10th
Michael Stefanik
Frederick Dubberley

Final
(6)
Default (ET)
W: Alberta Scotties - Southerns
Brooks, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Geri-Lynn Ramsay
Nadine Scotland

9th
Teryn Hamilton
Amanda Craigie

9th
Mountain Time (MT)
M: Quebec Tankard - Western Zones
Buckingham, Quebec
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Steve Holdaway
Vincent Bourget

4th
Pier-Luc Trepanier
Scott Hill

4th
Benoit Vezeau
Francois Lahaise

3rd
Maxime Mailloux
Daniel Gregoire

4th
Eastern Time (ET)
W: BC Scotties Open Event #2
Kelowna, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Randi Ludwar
Kayte Gyles

9th
Kelly Shimizu
Patti Knezevic

9th
Pacific Time (PT)
M: King Spud Classic
Carberry, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Curtis McCannell
Daley Peters

6th
Tyler Waterhouse
Richard Muntain

5th
Central Time (CT)
W: Saskatchewan Viterra Scotties Last Chance
Estevan, Saskatchewan
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Candace Chisholm
Stefanie Lawton
10 
Final
(9)
Rachel Fritzler
Team Serbu Sand and Gravel

Final
(10)
Rae Ann Williamson
Brett Barber

Final
(7)
Central Time (CT)
W: GNCC Womens Club Playdowns
Brookline, Massachusetts
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Christi Freeman-Kirchner
Stephanie Erstad

Final
(7)
Eastern Time (ET)
W: Wisconsin Womens Club Playdowns
Madison, Wisconsin
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Lori Karst
Debbie McCormick

11 
Final
(EE)
Central Time (CT)
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
Lakeville, Minnesota
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Paul Ellarby
Dale Gibbs

Final
(6)
Timothy Hodek
Levi Rosenthal

Final
(4)
Central Time (CT)
M: Wisconsin Mens Club Playdowns
Madison, Wisconsin
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Kraig Deeren
James Bradshaw

Final
(10)
Steve Day
Theran Michaelis

11 
Final
(9)
Daniel Brown
Joel Dietz

Final
(4)
Dan Wiza
Dwayne Jacobson

Final
(10)
Central Time (CT)
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 3
Kitchener-Waterloo, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Mark Bice
Damien Villard

Final
(10)
Andrew Fairfull
Ian Dickie

Final
(10)
Pat Ferris
Rob Retchless

Final
(8)
Brent Ross
Joe Frans
10 
Final
(8)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 2
Mississauga, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Matt Glandfield
Rob Ainsley

11 
Final
(6)
Greg Park
Dennis Moretto

Final
(9)
Rob Lobel
Michael Shepherd
11 
Final
(8)
Brandon Tippin
Roy Arndt

Final
(9)
Default (ET)
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 1
Renfrew, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Willie Jeffries
Spencer Richmond

Final
(8)
Joseph Smith
Mike McLean
10 
Final
(10)
Default (ET)
W: Manitoba Scotties - Westman Regional
Souris, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Alyssa Calvert
Cheryl Reed

Final
(8)
Katie Chappellaz
Tiffany McLean

Final
(10)
Default (ET)
W: Manitoba Scotties - Parkland Regional
Dauphin, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Lisa Menard
Anya Jackson
12 
Final
(8)
Central Time (CT)
W: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional
Winnipeg, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Briane Meilleur
Lisa Reid

Final
(EE)
Rachel Burtnyk
Meghan Armit

Final
(EE)
Beth Peterson
Rebecca Lamb

Final
(9)
Rhonda Varnes
Joelle Brown

10 
Final
(7)
Default (ET)
M: Quebec Tankard - Eastern Zones
Shawinigan, Quebec
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Marcel Marchand
Stephane Michaud

Final
(4)
Mathieu Drapeau
Vincent Roberge

Final
(6)
Default (ET)
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
Dumfries, Scotland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Bjorn Jungen
Andrin Schnider

Final
(8)
Fraser Hare
Jan Hess

Final
(8)
Mikkel Krause
Stuart Marshall

Final
(6)
Stefan Staehli
Bruce Mouat

Final
(6)
Greenwich Mean Time (GMT)
W: Ontario Scotties - Challenge Round
Toronto, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Hollie Duncan
Heather Heggestad

Final
(9)
Kirsten Marshall
Ashley Waye

Final
(9)
Susan Froud
Erin Macaulay

10 
Final
(9)
Eastern Time (ET)
W: Manitoba Scotties - Central Regional
Morris, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Terry Ursel
Mackenzie Zacharias

10 
Final
(8)
Default (ET)
W: New Brunswick Scotties Prelims
St. Andrews, New Brunswick
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Justine Comeau
Samantha Crook

Final
(6)
Sarah Mallais
Shannon Tatlock

Final
(9)
Sylvie Robichaud
Jennifer Armstrong
11 
Final
(9)
Atlantic Time (AT)
: United States Olympic Mixed Doubles Trials
Blaine, Minnesota
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Hamilton/Hamilton
Roth/Nernberger

Final
(7)
Christensen/Shuster
Sinclair/Dropkin
10 
Final
(7)
Persinger/Zezel
Carlson/McLean

Final
(7)
Peterson/Polo
Walker/Smith

Final
(7)
Central Time (CT)

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Karuizawa International
W: Karuizawa International
M: Mixed Doubles Curling Challenge
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Alberta Scotties - Northerns
M: GNCC Mens Club Playdowns
W: Alberta Scotties - Southerns
M: Quebec Tankard - Western Zones
W: BC Scotties Open Event #2
M: King Spud Classic
W: Saskatchewan Viterra Scotties Last Chance
W: GNCC Womens Club Playdowns
W: Wisconsin Womens Club Playdowns
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Wisconsin Mens Club Playdowns
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 3
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 2
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 1
W: Manitoba Scotties - Westman Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - Parkland Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional
M: Quebec Tankard - Eastern Zones
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
W: Ontario Scotties - Challenge Round
W: Manitoba Scotties - Central Regional
W: New Brunswick Scotties Prelims
: United States Olympic Mixed Doubles Trials
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Klutch Curling is Changing the Game

Klutch Curling is Changing the Game

Since the launch of Klutch Curling early last month, the technology has already been installed in over 40 Curling Clubs across Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑