Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Canadian Beef Masters of Curling
W: Canadian Beef Masters of Curling
M: Kamloops Crown of Curling
M: Fort Garry Industries Bonspiel
M: Latvia International Challenger
M: Huron ReproGraphics Oil Heritage Classic
M: Quality Inn Winkler MJCT Junior Classic
M: Lakeshore U16 Junior Mens Spiel
M: BrokerLink OVCA U21 Junior Superspiel
M: Lakeshore U21 Junior Mens Spiel
W: Gord Carroll Curling Classic - Presented by Winchester Glen Retirement
W: Kamloops Crown of Curling
W: Fort Garry Industries Bonspiel
W: Latvia International Challenger
W: Quality Inn Winkler MJCT Junior Classic
W: Lakeshore U21 Junior Womens Spiel
W: Lakeshore U16 Junior Womens Spiel
M: Grande Prairie Cash Spiel
M: WCT Mixed Doubles Cup Geising
W: Tallinn Wheelchair Curling International
Eastern European Time (EET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
M: Canadian Beef Masters of Curling
Truro, Nova Scotia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Tue, Oct 23 -- 7:00pm AT
Glenn Howard
Jamie Murphy

Final
(7)
John Shuster
Matt Dunstone

Final
(8)
Atlantic Time (AT)
W: Canadian Beef Masters of Curling
Truro, Nova Scotia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Jamie Sinclair
Satsuki Fujisawa

Final
(7)
Silvana Tirinzoni
Kaitlyn Jones

Final
(7)
Rachel Homan
Tracy Fleury

Final
(7)
Atlantic Time (AT)
M: Kamloops Crown of Curling
Kamloops, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: Fort Garry Industries Bonspiel
Winnipeg, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: Latvia International Challenger
Tukums, Latvia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: Huron ReproGraphics Oil Heritage Classic
Sarnia, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Dale Kelly
Jed Brundidge
 
 

Brandon Tippin
Joey Hart
 
 

Pat Ferris
Brandon Corbett
 
 

Dayna Deruelle
Scott Dunnam
 
 

Mark Bice
Tanner Nathan
 
 

Joe Frans
Charlie Richard
 
 

Eastern Time (ET)
M: Quality Inn Winkler MJCT Junior Classic
Winkler, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: Lakeshore U16 Junior Mens Spiel
Lower Sackville, Nova Scotia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: BrokerLink OVCA U21 Junior Superspiel
Ottawa, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: Lakeshore U21 Junior Mens Spiel
Lower Sackville, Nova Scotia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: Gord Carroll Curling Classic - Presented by Winchester Glen Retirement
Whitby, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Jestyn Murphy
Roxane Perron
 
 

Siyu Han
Chelsea Brandwood
 
 

Katelyn Wasylkiw
Chrissy Cadorin
 
 

Julie Hastings
Stephanie Senneker
 
 

Hollie Duncan
Yu Han
 
 

Eastern Time (ET)
W: Kamloops Crown of Curling
Kamloops, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: Fort Garry Industries Bonspiel
Winnipeg, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: Latvia International Challenger
Tukums, Latvia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: Quality Inn Winkler MJCT Junior Classic
Winkler, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: Lakeshore U21 Junior Womens Spiel
Lower Sackville, Nova Scotia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: Lakeshore U16 Junior Womens Spiel
Lower Sackville, North Carolina
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: Grande Prairie Cash Spiel
Grande Prairie, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: WCT Mixed Doubles Cup Geising
Geising, Germany
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Ildiko Szekeres
Malin Wendel
 
 

Alina Biktimirova
Franziska Panhans
 
 

Natalie Wiksten
Dorottya Palancsa
 
 

Marta Szeliga-Frynia
Fiona Wunderlich
 
 

Central European Time (CET)
W: Tallinn Wheelchair Curling International
Tallinn, Estonia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Canadian Beef Masters of Curling
W: Canadian Beef Masters of Curling
M: Kamloops Crown of Curling
M: Fort Garry Industries Bonspiel
M: Latvia International Challenger
M: Huron ReproGraphics Oil Heritage Classic
M: Quality Inn Winkler MJCT Junior Classic
M: Lakeshore U16 Junior Mens Spiel
M: BrokerLink OVCA U21 Junior Superspiel
M: Lakeshore U21 Junior Mens Spiel
W: Gord Carroll Curling Classic - Presented by Winchester Glen Retirement
W: Kamloops Crown of Curling
W: Fort Garry Industries Bonspiel
W: Latvia International Challenger
W: Quality Inn Winkler MJCT Junior Classic
W: Lakeshore U21 Junior Womens Spiel
W: Lakeshore U16 Junior Womens Spiel
M: Grande Prairie Cash Spiel
M: WCT Mixed Doubles Cup Geising
W: Tallinn Wheelchair Curling International
Eastern European Time (EET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Kourtney Fesser wins Medicine Hat Charity Classic

Kourtney Fesser wins Medicine Hat Charity Classic

Kourtney Fesser (Saskatoon, Saskatchewan) wins the Medicine Hat Charity Classic, defeating Jodi Marthaller (Calgary, Alberta) 7-6 in an extra end at the Medicine Hat Curling Club in Medicine Hat, Canada.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑