Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Curling World Cup Omaha
W: Curling World Cup Omaha
D: Curling World Cup Omaha
M: Russian Curling Cup
W: Home Hardware Canada Cup of Curling
M: Home Hardware Canada Cup of Curling
M: MCT Championships
W: MCT Championships
M: GNCC Club Playdowns
M: WFG Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
W: WFG Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Portage
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Portage
D: Sutherland Mixed Doubles Curling Classic
W: Nova Scotia Scotties - Qualifier
M: Farmers Edge SCT
W: City of Perth Ladies International
W: GNCC Club Playdowns
: Peace River Cash Spiel
Mountain Time (MT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
M: Curling World Cup Omaha
Omaha, Nebraska
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 9 -- 4:00pm CT
Niklas Edin
John Shuster

3rd
Central Time (CT)
W: Curling World Cup Omaha
Omaha, Nebraska
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Satsuki Fujisawa
Min Ji Kim

Final
(8)
Default (ET)
D: Curling World Cup Omaha
Omaha, Nebraska
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Perret/Rios
Skaslien/Nedregotten

10 
Final
(7)
Central Time (CT)
M: Russian Curling Cup
Sochi, Russia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Alexey Timofeev
Panteleimon Lappo

Final
(8)
Central Time (CT)
W: Home Hardware Canada Cup of Curling
Estevan, Saskatchewan
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Jennifer Jones
Rachel Homan

Final
(9)
Central Time (CT)
M: Home Hardware Canada Cup of Curling
Estevan, Saskatchewan
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Brad Gushue
Kevin Koe

Final
(10)
Central Time (CT)
M: MCT Championships
Morris, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Ty Dilello
Riley Smith

3rd
Central Time (CT)
W: MCT Championships
Morris, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Alyssa Calvert
Beth Peterson

5th
Central Time (CT)
M: GNCC Club Playdowns
Rochester, New York
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Benj Guzman
Edward Scimia

10 
Final
(5)
Default (ET)
M: WFG Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
Saint John, New Brunswick
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Jamie Murphy
Kendal Thompson

Final
(8)
Atlantic Time (AT)
W: WFG Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
Saint John, New Brunswick
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Andrea Crawford
Suzanne Birt

Final
(8)
Default (ET)
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Portage
Portage, Wisconsin
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Samantha Jones
Dakotah Crotty

10 
Final
(6)
Central Time (CT)
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Portage
Portage, Wisconsin
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Benjamin Randall
Charlie Thompson

Final
(7)
Default (ET)
D: Sutherland Mixed Doubles Curling Classic
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Lang/Lang
Martin/Jacobson

2nd
Central Time (CT)
W: Nova Scotia Scotties - Qualifier
St. Andrews, Nova Scotia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Nancy McConnery
Julie McEvoy

Final
(10)
Tara LeGay
Virginia Jackson

11 
Final
(9)
Eastern Time (ET)
W: City of Perth Ladies International
Perth, Scotland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Ursi Hegner
Irene Schori

Final
(6)
Greenwich Mean Time (GMT)
W: GNCC Club Playdowns
Rochester, New York
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Patricia Heffner
Yelizaveta Furman

Final
(9)
Eastern Time (ET)
: Peace River Cash Spiel
Peace River, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Curling World Cup Omaha
W: Curling World Cup Omaha
D: Curling World Cup Omaha
M: Russian Curling Cup
W: Home Hardware Canada Cup of Curling
M: Home Hardware Canada Cup of Curling
M: MCT Championships
W: MCT Championships
M: GNCC Club Playdowns
M: WFG Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
W: WFG Jim Sullivan Curling Classic
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Portage
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Portage
D: Sutherland Mixed Doubles Curling Classic
W: Nova Scotia Scotties - Qualifier
M: Farmers Edge SCT
W: City of Perth Ladies International
W: GNCC Club Playdowns
: Peace River Cash Spiel
Mountain Time (MT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Ursi Hegner wins City of Perth Ladies International

Ursi Hegner wins City of Perth Ladies International

Ursi Hegner (Uzwil, SUI) wins the City of Perth Ladies International, defeating Irene Schori (Limmattal, SUI) 7-2 at the Perth Dewars Centre in Perth, Scotland.

Curling Blogs

  • ONTARIO CURLING COUNCIL: Watch ; Learn; 5 Steps to Consciously...
  • TWINE TIME: ECC2018 Preview
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑