Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: China Open
M: China Open
M: Curling Masters Champery
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
W: Paf Masters Tour
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
W: China Open
Beijing, China
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W3 -- Wed, Oct 17 -- 5:00am ET
Jie Mei
Sophie Jackson

Final
(6)
Annmarie Dubberstein
Alina Kovaleva

Final
(8)
Jennifer Jones
Daniela Jentsch
11 
Final
(8)
Ursi Hegner
Madeleine Dupont

Final
(8)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, Switzerland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Tomi Rantamaki
Joel Retornaz
 
 

Kim-Lloyd Sciboz
Niklas Edin
 
 

Jan Hess
Peter De Cruz
 
 

Simon Gempeler
David Sik
 
 

Central European Time (CET)
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
Gatineau, Quebec
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Bruce Mouat
Jordan McNamara
 
 

Mark Fenner
Steve Allen
 
 

Martin Crete
Andrew Symonds
 
 

Mingjie Yuan
Martin Ferland
 
 

John Epping
Pascal Chouinard
 
 

Greg Smith
Stuart Thompson
 
 

Eastern Time (ET)
W: Paf Masters Tour
Aland, Finland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Mari Hansen
Isabella Wrana
 
 

Ilza Stabulniece
Sayaka Yoshimura
 
 

Eastern European Time (EET)
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
Gatineau, Quebec
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Ted Butler
Joey Taylor

Final
(6)
Mario Deschatelets
Jaclyn Peters

Final
(7)
Dan deWaard
Sarah Daniels

Final
(EE)
Jamie Birtwistle
Guy Charette

Final
(EE)
Colin Dow
Martin Patry

Final
(8)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
Medicine Hat, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
Oslo, Norway
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
Vernon, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
Almonte, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
Brampton, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
Medicine Hat, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
Vernon, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
Brampton, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
Almonte, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
Moncton, New Brunswick
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Mary-Anne Arsenault
Theresa Breen
 
 

Colleen Jones
Sarah Mallais
 
 

Sylvie Robichaud
Veronica Smith
 
 

Kristen MacDiarmid
Justine Comeau
 
 

Suzanne Birt
Andrea Crawford
 
 

Atlantic Time (AT)
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
Oslo, Norway
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
Kitzbuehel, Austria
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: China Open
M: China Open
M: Curling Masters Champery
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
W: Paf Masters Tour
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
One of the Largest Floor Curling Events in Canada

One of the Largest Floor Curling Events in Canada

Over 550 Grade 3 students from 12 schools in five School Divisions will be taking part when CurlManitoba hosts one of Canada's largest youth floor curling tournaments at the Sport for Life Centre, Thursday, October 18.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑