Curling Scores

W: Boost National
Conception Bay South, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Wed, Dec 12 -- 12:30pm NT
Anna Hasselborg
Chelsea Carey
 
 

Rachel Homan
Casey Scheidegger
 
 

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
W: Boost National
Conception Bay South, Newfoundland / Labrador
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Wed, Dec 12 -- 12:30pm NT
Anna Hasselborg
Chelsea Carey
 
 

Rachel Homan
Casey Scheidegger
 
 

Newfoundland Time (NT)
M: Boost National
Conception Bay South, Newfoundland / Labrador
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
John Epping
Kirk Muyres
 
 

Ross Paterson
Yannick Schwaller
 
 

Reid Carruthers
Scott McDonald
 
 

Newfoundland Time (NT)
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
Xining, China
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
Lakeville, Minnesota
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Dominik Maerki
Brian Terwedo
 
 

Jed Brundidge
Paul Ellarby
 
 

Central Time (CT)
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
Dumfries, Scotland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
Kitchener-Waterloo, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
Xining, China
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
Lakeville, Minnesota
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Kimberly Wapola
Kim Rhyme
 
 

Min Ji Kim
Pam Mueller
 
 

Central Time (CT)
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
Midland, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
Kitchener-Waterloo, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
Penticton, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
Tunnel Town, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
Quesnel, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
Acton, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
Omaha, Nebraska
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
Castlegar, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
Victoria, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
Tunnel Town, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
Manning, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Sochi, Russia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs

Curling Scores

W: Boost National
Conception Bay South, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Wed, Dec 12 -- 12:30pm NT
Anna Hasselborg
Chelsea Carey
 
 

Rachel Homan
Casey Scheidegger
 
 

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: CurlOON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: Alberta Scotties - Qualifier 1
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume

Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume

Jacobs adds Home Hardware Canada Cup title to impressive resume ESTEVAN, Saskatchewan -- Brad Jacobs has an impressive resume - Olympic gold medal, Tim Hortons Brier gold medal, men's world championship silver medal - and now he can add the Home Hardware Canada Cup.

Curling Blogs

  • ONTARIO CURLING COUNCIL: Watch ; Learn; 5 Steps to Consciously...
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑