Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Princess Auto Elite 10
M: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
W: Princess Auto Elite 10
W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
M: Avonair Cash Spiel
M: KKP Classic
M: The Curling Store Cashspiel
M: Tallinn Mens International Challenger
M: Larry Jones Junior Classic
M: Oakville Optimist U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: Hogline U18 Junior Mens Spiel
M: Southern Ontario Mens SuperSpiel Qualifier
W: Avonair Cash Spiel
W: Manitoba Curling Tour Classic
W: Tallinn Ladies International Challenger
W: Larry Jones Junior Classic
W: Hogline U18 Junior Womens Spiel
W: Southern Ontario Womens SuperSpiel Qualifier
W: Oakville Optimist U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
M: NAVY Fall Classic Open Bonspiel
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
M: Princess Auto Elite 10
Chatham, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 1 -- Wed, Sep 26 -- 7:00pm ET
Brad Gushue
Jason Gunnlaugson
 
 

Reid Carruthers
Brad Jacobs
 
 

John Epping
Glenn Howard
 
 

Eastern Time (ET)
M: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
Vernon, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Jim Cotter
Josh Barry
 
 

Mark Longworth
Adam Cseke
 
 

Matt Dunstone
Tyler Klymchuk
 
 

Pacific Time (PT)
W: Princess Auto Elite 10
Chatham, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Jennifer Jones
Chelsea Carey
 
 

Anna Hasselborg
Jamie Sinclair
 
 

Eastern Time (ET)
W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
Vernon, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Kesa Van Osch
Janais DeJong
 
 

Daniela Jentsch
Diane Gushulak
 
 

Chiaki Matsumura
Sarah Wark
 
 

Taylor Reese-Hansen
Karla Thompson
 
 

Brette Richards
Satsuki Fujisawa
 
 

Pacific Time (PT)
M: Avonair Cash Spiel
Edmonton, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Adam Norget
Evan van Amsterdam
 
 

Ted Appelman
Jeremy Harty
 
 

Karsten Sturmay
Kevin Tym
 
 

Mountain Time (MT)
M: KKP Classic
Winnipeg, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
William Lyburn
Andrew Wickman
 
 

Sean Grassie
Riley Smith
 
 

Braden Calvert
Tyler Drews
 
 

Tanner Lott
Jordan Smith
 
 

Central Time (CT)
M: The Curling Store Cashspiel
Lower Sackville, Nova Scotia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: Tallinn Mens International Challenger
Tallinn, Estonia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Mihhail Vlassov
Martins Truksans
 
 

Ilya Shalamitski
Daniel Poulsen
 
 

Tomasz Bosek
Janis Redlihs
 
 

Eastern European Time (EET)
M: Larry Jones Junior Classic
Winnipeg, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: Oakville Optimist U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Oakville, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: Hogline U18 Junior Mens Spiel
Ottawa, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: Southern Ontario Mens SuperSpiel Qualifier
Kitchener-Waterloo, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Eric Fenech
Damian Gorman
 
 

Andrew McDonald
Hang Qu
 
 

Default (ET)
W: Avonair Cash Spiel
Edmonton, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Rhonda Varnes
Catherine Clifford
 
 

Ocean Smart
Krysta Hilker
 
 

Nicky Kaufman
Chantele Broderson
 
 

Mountain Time (MT)
W: Manitoba Curling Tour Classic
Winnipeg, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: Tallinn Ladies International Challenger
Tallinn, Estonia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Alevtina Muraveva
Maggie Wilson
 
 

Marta Szeliga-Frynia
Maile Molder
 
 

Vlada Rumyanceva
Ieva Rudzite
 
 

Eastern European Time (EET)
W: Larry Jones Junior Classic
Winnipeg, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: Hogline U18 Junior Womens Spiel
Ottawa, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: Southern Ontario Womens SuperSpiel Qualifier
Kitchener-Waterloo, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Jenny Madden
Maddy Warriner
 
 

Thea Coburn
Hannah Don
 
 

Parker Doig
Yu Han
 
 

Courtney Auld
Quinn Walsh
 
 

Eastern Time (ET)
W: Oakville Optimist U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
Oakville, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
Lethbridge, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: NAVY Fall Classic Open Bonspiel
Ottawa, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Colin Dow
Tsuyoshi Yamaguchi
 
 

Mark Homan
Dennis Elgie
 
 

Rhys Allen
Pat Taylor
 
 

Riku Yanagisawa
Sierra Sutherland
 
 

Eastern Time (ET)

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Princess Auto Elite 10
M: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
W: Princess Auto Elite 10
W: Prestige Hotels & Resorts Curling Classic
M: Avonair Cash Spiel
M: KKP Classic
M: The Curling Store Cashspiel
M: Tallinn Mens International Challenger
M: Larry Jones Junior Classic
M: Oakville Optimist U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: Hogline U18 Junior Mens Spiel
M: Southern Ontario Mens SuperSpiel Qualifier
W: Avonair Cash Spiel
W: Manitoba Curling Tour Classic
W: Tallinn Ladies International Challenger
W: Larry Jones Junior Classic
W: Hogline U18 Junior Womens Spiel
W: Southern Ontario Womens SuperSpiel Qualifier
W: Oakville Optimist U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Michael Izsak Memorial Junior Cash Spiel
M: NAVY Fall Classic Open Bonspiel
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Kerri Einarson wins Mother Club Fall Curling Classic

Kerri Einarson wins Mother Club Fall Curling Classic

Kerri Einarson (Winnipeg, Manitoba) wins the Mother Club Fall Curling Classic, defeating Allison Flaxey (Winnipeg, Manitoba) 7-0 at the Granite Curling Club in Winnipeg, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑