Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Americas Challenge
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
M: King Spud Classic Berth Spiel
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Moose Jaw SWCT Event
W: Euro Super League: Norway
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
Pacific Time (PT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

RECENT CURLING POSTS

W: Red Deer Curling Classic
Red Deer, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Nov 17 -- 8:00pm MT
Kelsey Rocque
Jie Mei

Final
(5)
Un-Chi Gim
Janais DeJong
10 
Final
(4)
Kaitlin Stubbs
Sayaka Yoshimura

Final
(EE)
Sarah Wark
Kerry Galusha

Final
(8)
Casey Scheidegger
Sherry Just

Final
(EE)
Rhonda Varnes
Di Zhang

Final
(7)
Mountain Time (MT)
M: Americas Challenge
Chaska, United States
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Brazil
United States

Final
(6)
Default (ET)
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
Halifax, Nova Scotia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Jan Hess
Kendal Thompson

Final
(7)
Stuart Thompson
Jamie Murphy

Final
(4)
Chad Stevens
Ian Fitzner-Leblanc

Final
(7)
Atlantic Time (AT)
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
Tallinn, Estonia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Norway
Netherlands

Final
(10)
Switzerland
Italy

Final
(EE)
Finland
Sweden

Final
(7)
Poland
Russia

Final
(9)
Scotland
Germany

Final
(8)
Eastern European Time (EET)
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
Tallinn, Estonia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Denmark
Scotland

Final
(9)
Italy
Switzerland

Final
(9)
Russia
Germany
12 
Final
(8)
Czech Republic
Sweden

Final
(10)
Latvia
Finland

11 
Final
(10)
Eastern European Time (EET)
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
Prague, Czech Republic
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Linda Joo
Victoria Sitkiewicz

2nd
Laura Klimova
Patricia Ruiz

2nd
Central European Time (CET)
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
Prague, Czech Republic
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Stefan Sever
Gontzal Garcia

2nd
Jan Klossner
Benny Kapp

2nd
Central European Time (CET)
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
Port Elgin, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Rob Retchless
Wayne Tuck Jr.

Final
(8)
Charlie Richard
Al Hutchinson

Final
(EE)
Dale Kelly
Brandon Corbett

Final
(6)
Mark Bice
Richard Krell

Final
(8)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
Okotoks, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Michael Keenan
James Ballance

Final
(7)
Brayden Darichuk
Max Kobylnyk

Final
(8)
Mountain Time (MT)
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
Okotoks, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Tayla Ford
Emily Gardiyash

Final
(8)
Subasthika Thangadurai
Cheldynn Molnar

Final
(8)
Zoe Cinnamon
Paige Roux
11 
Final
(7)
Mountain Time (MT)
M: King Spud Classic Berth Spiel
Carberry, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Corey Chambers
Curtis McCannell

Final
(5)
Daniel Birchard
Ty Dilello

Final
(8)
Central Time (CT)
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
Sherwood Park, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Jessica Wytrychowski
Elsa Brownlee

Final
(6)
Kayla Skrlik
Catherine Clifford

Final
(EE)
Taylor Dutka
Hollie Vincent

Final
(EE)
Ryleigh Bakker
Joely Zimmer

Final
(7)
Mountain Time (MT)
M: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Sherwood Park, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Justus Otto
Lane Missel

Final
(7)
Desmond Young
Andrew Manson

Final
(8)
Nicolas Oake
Jared Palanuik

Final
(5)
Cole Adams
Tyler Brodt

Final
(4)
Default (ET)
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
Fort Wayne, Indiana
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Greg Eigner
Ian Harley

Final
(EE)
Scott Dunnam
Bret Jackson

Final
(7)
Jon Penney
Bob Leckron

Final
(EE)
Default (ET)
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
Tallinn, Estonia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Estonia
Turkey

Final
(10)
Slovenia
Belarus

Final
(9)
Slovakia
Hungary

Final
(9)
Denmark
Wales

Final
(EE)
France
Spain

Final
(6)
Eastern Time (ET)
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
Tallinn, Estonia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Spain
Slovakia

Final
(9)
Turkey
Hungary

Final
(9)
Estonia
England

Final
(9)
Slovenia
Lithuania

Final
(9)
Norway
Poland

Final
(8)
Eastern Time (ET)
W: Moose Jaw SWCT Event
Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: Euro Super League: Norway
Stavanger, Norway
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
Richmond, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Team Bojaviga
Team Korea Rookies A
 
 

Team Canada 1
Team Korea
 
 

Jim Armstrong
Team Ontario
 
 

Team Canada 2
Team Korea Rookies B
 
 

Team Alberta
Mike Bell
 
 

Team Frozen Rivers
Team Rock Watcher
 
 

Pacific Time (PT)

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Americas Challenge
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
M: King Spud Classic Berth Spiel
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Moose Jaw SWCT Event
W: Euro Super League: Norway
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
Pacific Time (PT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
WCT-Japan Formed to Develop Curling in Asian Curling Hotbed

WCT-Japan Formed to Develop Curling in Asian Curling Hotbed

Today, the World Curling Tour announced the formation of WCT-Japan, a wholly owned subsidiary, which will operate in Japan, to build and grow competitive curling opportunities in this curling hungry country of 127 million people.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑