Curling Scores

Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
W: Saskatchewan Viterra Scotties
Humboldt, Saskatchewan
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Wed, Jan 23 -- 7:30pm CT
Ashley Howard
Team Mitchell

Final
(EE)
Penny Barker
Amber Holland

Final
(EE)
Chantelle Eberle
Kristen Streifel

Final
(7)
Sherry Just
Robyn Silvernagle

Final
(9)
Central Time (CT)
W: Jiffy Lube Alberta Scotties
Stettler, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Casey Scheidegger
Marla Sherrer

Final
(7)
Jodi Marthaller
Kelsey Rocque

Final
(10)
Laura Walker
Kaitlin Stubbs

Final
(8)
Janais DeJong
Chelsea Carey

Final
(6)
Mountain Time (MT)
M: New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
Prince Albert, Saskatchewan
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Newfoundland / Labrador
Nova Scotia
10 
Final
(9)
Yukon
New Brunswick

10 
Final
(8)
Alberta
Manitoba

10 
Final
(8)
Nunavut
Northwest Territories

Final
(10)
Central Time (CT)
W: New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
Prince Albert, Saskatchewan
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Nova Scotia
Saskatchewan

Final
(8)
Northern Ontario
New Brunswick

Final
(8)
Nunavut
Northwest Territories

Final
(10)
Central Time (CT)
M: Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard
Dartmouth, Nova Scotia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Ian Fitzner-Leblanc
Brent MacDougall

Final
(EE)
Doug MacKenzie
Kevin Ouellette

Final
(10)
Stuart Thompson
Chad Stevens

Final
(9)
Jamie Murphy
Kendal Thompson

Final
(9)
Atlantic Time (AT)
M: New Brunswick Tankard
Moncton, New Brunswick
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Paul Dobson
Jason Vaughan

Final
(10)
Rene Comeau
Terry Odishaw

Final
(9)
Scott Jones
Ed Cyr

Final
(9)
Dan Crouse
James Grattan

11 
Final
(7)
Atlantic Time (AT)
W: New Brunswick Scotties
Moncton, New Brunswick
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Marin McLeod
Sylvie Robichaud

11 
Final
(6)
Samantha Crook
Sarah Mallais
10 
Final
(10)
Atlantic Time (AT)
M: Men's Worlds Qualification Event
Naseby, New Zealand
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
England
Netherlands

Final
(9)
Atlantic Time (AT)
W: Women's Worlds Qualification Event
Naseby, New Zealand
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Finland
Hungary

Final
(8)
Atlantic Time (AT)
M: Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic presented by The Lodge Sasquatch Kitchen
Tempe, Arizona
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Yuta Matsumura
Brad Heidt
 
 

Kirk Muyres
Jared Allen
 
 

Bob Leclair
Edward Scimia
 
 

Jason Gunnlaugson
Todd Birr
 
 

Mountain Time (MT)
M: Gefle Mixed Doubles Cup
Gavle, Sweden
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
D: Saguenay Mixed Doubles Challenger
Chicoutimi, Quebec
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Neron/Marchand
Girard-Cote/Morissette
 
 

Savard/Laberge
L'Ecuyer/Gougeon
 
 

Dore/Fournier
Boucher/Simard
 
 

Poisson/Dubois
Morissette/Fillion
 
 

Eastern Time (ET)

Curling Scores

Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Netherlands Men, Finland Women grab final Worlds berths

Netherlands Men, Finland Women grab final Worlds berths

Naseby, New Zealand - Netherlands men and Finland women became the last two Member Associations to qualify for this season's World Curling Championships.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑