ProCurlingWear - Look & Play Like a Pro

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
W: DEKALB Superspiel
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: DEKALB Superspiel
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
M: USA Junior Men's National Qualifier
M: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
: Okotoks U15 Bonspiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: United States Olympic Curling Team Trials
W: Listowel Women's Classic
: Okotoks U18 Bonspiel
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
W: USA Junior Women's National Qualifier
: Brazilian Mixed Doubles Championship
W: United States Olympic Curling Team Trials
: Canadan Mixed Curling Championship
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
M: The Burnt Rock Curling Co. Carp Classic
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
M: Le Gruyere European Curling Championships
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
Pacific Time (PT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

Player Photo
Brown, Corryn
  Player Photo
Scotland, Nadine
VIEW MATCHUP
November 19 -- 11:00 am EST
:
,
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 19 -- 2:00pm CET
Bryzgalova/Krushelnitskiy
Perret/Rios

3rd
Jang/Lee
Jaeggi/Michel

3rd
Stolt/Stolt
Wang/Ba

3rd
Central European Time (CET)
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
Bern, Switzerland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Shae Bevan
Shannon Birchard

Final
(8)
Shalon Fleming
Rhonda Varnes

Final
(8)
Central Time (CT)
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
Red Deer, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
John Epping
Chang-Min Kim

Final
(EE)
Mike McEwen
Bruce Mouat

Final
(7)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Boost National
Sault Ste Marie, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Tracy Fleury
Casey Scheidegger

Final
(8)
Jennifer Jones
Chelsea Carey

Final
(8)
Eastern Time (ET)
W: Boost National
Sault Ste Marie, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Matthew Rosenbloom
Eli Clawson
 
 

John Paul Munich
Jackson Ousler-Cherins
 
 

Eastern Time (ET)
M: USA Junior Men's National Qualifier
Wayland, Massachusetts
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Cole Adams
Jared Scharff

Final
(6)
Ryan Jacques
Marcus Sawiak
11 
Final
(7)
Matthew McCrady
Desmond Young

Final
(EE)
Aaron Power
Brandt Holt

Final
(8)
Mark Taylor
Ryan Parent

Final
(EE)
Ethan Martin
Lane Missel

Final
(8)
Mountain Time (MT)
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
Sherwood Park, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Colton Burkard
Sydney Libbus

Final
(5)
Ben Kiist
Eric Tourigny
11 
Final
(6)
Mountain Time (MT)
Tyson Balance
A Rocheleau
 
 

Spencer Tourigny
Rhett Whittmire
 
 

Declan Lamontagne
Cam Farr-Jones
 
 

Mountain Time (MT)
: Okotoks U15 Bonspiel
Okotoks, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Brent Ross
Pat Ferris

Final
(8)
Al Hutchinson
Codey Maus

Final
(6)
Connor Duhaime
Daryl Shane

Final
(8)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
Port Elgin, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Heath McCormick
John Shuster

Final
(10)
Central Time (CT)
M: United States Olympic Curling Team Trials
Omaha, Nebraska
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Kim Rhyme
Susan Froud
 
 

Eastern Time (ET)
: Okotoks U18 Bonspiel
Okotoks, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Chaelynn Kitz
Ashton Simard

Final
(6)
Allyson Hamilton
Elysa Crough

Final
(8)
Mountain Time (MT)
Veronica Maschmeyer
Jessica Wytrychowski
 
 

Mountain Time (MT)
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
Sherwood Park, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Elizabeth Cousins
Susan Dudt

Final
(1)
Eastern Time (ET)
W: USA Junior Women's National Qualifier
Wayland, Massachusetts
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Goncalves/Cerquinho
Barros/McMullan
 
 

Eastern Time (ET)
: Brazilian Mixed Doubles Championship
Toronto, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Nina Roth
Jamie Sinclair

Final
(10)
Central Time (CT)
W: United States Olympic Curling Team Trials
Omaha, Nebraska
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
: Canadan Mixed Curling Championship
Swan River, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
Fort Wayne, Indiana
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
Prague, Czech Republic
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: The Burnt Rock Curling Co. Carp Classic
Carp, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
Prague, Czech Republic
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: Le Gruyere European Curling Championships
St.Gallen, Switzerland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs

Recent News

Recent
Shuster wins US Olympic Curling Trials

Shuster wins US Olympic Curling Trials

(OMAHA, Nebraska) – John Shuster set the tone early in the game that he was not going to be denied a fourth trip to the Olympic Winter Games.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑