(BBUSERINFO: ----)(BBUSERINFO: ----) CurlingZone – Everything Curling

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
M: Meridian Canadian Open
W: New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
W: Meridian Canadian Open
M: SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier
M: SaskTel Tankard Southern Qualifier
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round
M: Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache
W: Glynhill Ladies International
: USA Mixed Doubles Championship
M: New Brunswick Tankard Prelims
M: German Masters
M: TBayTel Major League of Curling
W: Kisakallio Open
Eastern European Time (EET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
M: New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
Shawinigan, Quebec
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 21 -- 6:00pm ET
Northern Ontario
British Columbia

Final
(10)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Meridian Canadian Open
Camrose, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Peter De Cruz
Niklas Edin

Final
(8)
Mountain Time (MT)
W: New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
Shawinigan, Quebec
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Nova Scotia
Quebec

Final
(9)
Eastern Time (ET)
W: Meridian Canadian Open
Camrose, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Chelsea Carey
Michelle Englot
10 
Final
(8)
Mountain Time (MT)
M: SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier
Saskatoon, Saskatchewan
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Travis Tokarz
Aaron Shutra

Final
(8)
Eugene Hritzuk
Brayden Stewart

Final
(8)
Central Time (CT)
M: SaskTel Tankard Southern Qualifier
Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Daniel Selke
Jason Ackerman

Final
(10)
Default (ET)
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round
Lindsay, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Spencer Richmond
Wayne Tuck Jr.

Final
(6)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache
Quebec, Quebec
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Jean-Michel Menard
Sebastien Robillard

Final
(6)
Eastern Time (ET)
W: Glynhill Ladies International
Glasgow, Scotland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Binia Feltscher
Elena Stern

Final
(8)
Greenwich Mean Time (GMT)
: USA Mixed Doubles Championship
Eau Claire, Wisconsin
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Anderson/Dropkin
Stolt/Stolt

Final
(8)
Central Time (CT)
M: New Brunswick Tankard Prelims
Saint John, New Brunswick
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Charlie Sullivan
Marcel Robichaud

Final
(10)
Alex Robichaud
Wayne Tallon

Final
(EE)
Atlantic Time (AT)
M: German Masters
Hamburg, Germany
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Kyle Smith
Marc Pfister

Final
(EE)
Central European Time (CET)
M: TBayTel Major League of Curling
Thunder Bay, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Al Hackner
Ben Mikkelsen

Final
(7)
Mike McCarville
Gary Weiss

Final
(6)
Krista McCarville
Larissa Mikkelsen

Final
(3)
Colin Koivula
Hailey Beaudry

Final
(6)
Eastern Time (ET)
W: Kisakallio Open
Lohja, Finland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
M: Meridian Canadian Open
W: New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
W: Meridian Canadian Open
M: SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier
M: SaskTel Tankard Southern Qualifier
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round
M: Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache
W: Glynhill Ladies International
: USA Mixed Doubles Championship
M: New Brunswick Tankard Prelims
M: German Masters
M: TBayTel Major League of Curling
W: Kisakallio Open
Eastern European Time (EET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
British Columbia wins New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship

British Columbia wins New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship

(Photo: Michael Burns/Curling Canada) SHAWINIGAN, Quebec - Tyler Tardi and his British Columbia team will travel to Scotland in just over a month with some unfinished business to take care of.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑