Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Americas Challenge
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
M: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
M: King Spud Classic Berth Spiel
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
M: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Moose Jaw SWCT Event
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
W: Euro Super League: Norway
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

RECENT CURLING POSTS

M: Red Deer Curling Classic
Red Deer, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Fri, Nov 16 -- 8:00pm MT
Glen Muirhead
Aaron Sluchinski

Final
(6)
Jongduk Park
Josh Heidt

Final
(5)
Jamie Koe
Jeremy Harty

Final
(8)
Scott Garnett
Ted Appelman

Final
(7)
Jason Jacobson
Shane Parcels

Final
(EE)
Terry Meek
Evan van Amsterdam

Final
(8)
Mountain Time (MT)
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
Halifax, Nova Scotia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Brad Gushue
Kendal Thompson

Final
(7)
Glenn Howard
Jamie Murphy

Final
(8)
Michael Fournier
Stuart Thompson

Final
(8)
Jan Hess
Ian Fitzner-Leblanc

Final
(7)
Atlantic Time (AT)
M: Americas Challenge
Chaska, United States
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
United States
Brazil
10 
Final
(7)
Default (ET)
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
Tallinn, Estonia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Sweden
Switzerland
 
 

Scotland
Norway
 
 

Germany
Russia
 
 

Netherlands
Italy
 
 

Finland
Poland
 
 

Eastern European Time (EET)
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
Tallinn, Estonia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Denmark
Scotland
 
 

Italy
Switzerland
 
 

Russia
Germany
 
 

Czech Republic
Sweden
 
 

Latvia
Finland
 
 

Eastern European Time (EET)
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
Prague, Czech Republic
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Arvid Norin
Gontzal Garcia

6th
Angus Bryce
Jakub Rychly

6th
Stefan Sever
Marek Briza

5th
Central European Time (CET)
M: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Sherwood Park, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Andrew Manson
Justus Otto

Final
(6)
Cole Ector
Tyler Brodt

8th
Nicolas Oake
Cole Adams

Final
(8)
Ethan Young
Ryan Parent

Final
(8)
Default (ET)
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
Sherwood Park, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Kayla Skrlik
Taylor Dutka

Final
(6)
Ryleigh Bakker
Elsa Brownlee

Final
(4)
Joely Zimmer
Veronica Maschmeyer

8th
Kathryn Lepine
Catherine Clifford

Final
(7)
Mountain Time (MT)
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
Port Elgin, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
John Willsey
Kyle Foster

Final
(3)
Wayne Tuck Jr.
Brandon Corbett

Final
(7)
Richard Krell
Dayna Deruelle

Final
(7)
Damien Villard
Charlie Richard

Final
(8)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
Fort Wayne, Indiana
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Bret Jackson
Jon Penney

Final
(8)
Stephen Imes
Ian Harley

Final
(8)
David Falco
Greg Eigner
12 
Final
(5)
Default (ET)
M: King Spud Classic Berth Spiel
Carberry, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Corey Chambers
Curtis McCannell

Final
(7)
Jeff Stewart
Jason Manns

Final
(4)
Steen Sigurdson
Jay Kinnaird

Final
(4)
Ty Dilello
Steve Irwin

Final
(7)
Central Time (CT)
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
Prague, Czech Republic
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Linda Joo
Julie Zelingrova

Final
(5)
Kristina Podrabska
Michella Alvera

Final
(6)
Sarah Mueller
Nina Summerova
15 
Final
(6)
Laura Klimova
Victoria Sitkiewicz

Final
(7)
Central European Time (CET)
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
Okotoks, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Tayla Ford
Paige Roux
 
 

Cheldynn Molnar
Emily Gardiyash
 
 

Mountain Time (MT)
M: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
Okotoks, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
James Ballance
Max Kobylnyk
 
 

Kyler Kurina
Michael Keenan
 
 

Josh Kroker
Chris Louie
 
 

Carson Lawrence
Brayden Darichuk
 
 

Mountain Time (MT)
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
Tallinn, Estonia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
David Sik
Ritvars Gulbis
 
 

Tadas Vyskupaitis
Alex Pokras
 
 

Lan Zagar
Adrian Meikle
 
 

Ilya Shalamitski
Daniel Poulsen
 
 

Sebastian Wunderer
Andrew Reed
 
 

Eastern Time (ET)
W: Moose Jaw SWCT Event
Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
Tallinn, Estonia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
Richmond, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Team Bojaviga
Team Korea Rookies A
 
 

Team Canada 1
Team Korea
 
 

Jim Armstrong
Team Ontario
 
 

Team Canada 2
Team Korea Rookies B
 
 

Team Alberta
Mike Bell
 
 

Team Frozen Rivers
Team Rock Watcher
 
 

Pacific Time (PT)
W: Euro Super League: Norway
Stavanger, Norway
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Americas Challenge
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
M: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
M: King Spud Classic Berth Spiel
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
M: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Moose Jaw SWCT Event
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
W: Euro Super League: Norway
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
WCT-Japan Formed to Develop Curling in Asian Curling Hotbed

WCT-Japan Formed to Develop Curling in Asian Curling Hotbed

Today, the World Curling Tour announced the formation of WCT-Japan, a wholly owned subsidiary, which will operate in Japan, to build and grow competitive curling opportunities in this curling hungry country of 127 million people.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑