Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Curling Masters Champery
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
W: Paf Masters Tour
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: China Open
M: China Open
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: Heather MJCT U15 Bonspiel
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
M: Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
: Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

RECENT CURLING POSTS

M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, Switzerland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 10 -- Sat, Oct 20 -- 3:30pm CET
Michael Mueller
Yannick Schwaller

5th
Steffen Walstad
Marc Pfister

4th
Andrin Schnider
Glen Muirhead

4th
Raphael Moix
Eddy Mercier

5th
Central European Time (CET)
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
Gatineau, Quebec
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Jia Liang Zang
Stuart Thompson

7th
Steve Allen
Charley Thomas

Final
(7)
Mark Homan
Bruce Mouat

Final
(4)
Greg Smith
Scott McDonald

Final
(4)
Mark Fenner
John Epping

8th
Mingjie Yuan
Steven Munroe

Final
(6)
Eastern Time (ET)
W: Paf Masters Tour
Aland, Finland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Sayaka Yoshimura
Oona Kauste

7th
Isabella Wrana
Tova Sundberg

8th
Eastern European Time (EET)
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
Medicine Hat, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Jodi Marthaller
Chantele Broderson

Final
(8)
Candace Chisholm
Kourtney Fesser

Final
(7)
Kelsey Rocque
Sherry Just

Final
(EE)
Marla Sherrer
Chantelle Eberle

Final
(8)
Mountain Time (MT)
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
Medicine Hat, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Brendan Bottcher
Jeremy Harty

Final
(5)
Josh Heidt
Daylan Vavrek

Final
(6)
Kirk Muyres
Mike Armstrong

Final
(5)
Yuta Matsumura
James Pahl

Final
(6)
Mountain Time (MT)
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
Moncton, New Brunswick
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Suzanne Birt
Tanya Hilliard

6th
Mary-Anne Arsenault
Sarah Mallais

6th
Sylvie Robichaud
Justine Comeau

6th
Theresa Breen
Sarah Fullerton

6th
Veronica Smith
Julie McEvoy

5th
Atlantic Time (AT)
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
Kitzbuehel, Austria
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Stirling/Kingan
Fowler/Fowler

6th
Fischer/Langenau
Iseli/Iseli

6th
Central European Time (CET)
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
Brampton, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Sam Steep
Landan Rooney

2nd
Peter Naus
Evan Roitz

2nd
Sam Mooibroek
Hang Qu

2nd
Eric Fenech
Connor Massey

2nd
Eastern Time (ET)
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
Almonte, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Lindsay Thorne
Lindsay Kastrau

5th
Marlene Linton
Emily Deschenes

5th
Eastern Time (ET)
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Cassandra Stobbe
Kayla Anderson

5th
Alexandra Friesen
Grace Beaudry
 
 

Central Time (CT)
M: Heather MJCT U15 Bonspiel
Winnipeg, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Kaitlyn Zacharias
Landon Krahn

5th
Cassidy Dundas
Emily Ogg

5th
Jack Steski
Christopher Peters

5th
Central Time (CT)
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
Brampton, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Hannah Don
Nicole Harris
10 
Final
(5)
Alyssa Denyer
Paige Schneider

10 
Final
(8)
Quinn Walsh
Siyu Han

Final
(6)
Yu Han
Maya Willertz

Final
(7)
Sophia Johnston
Maddy Warriner

8th
Parker Doig
Thea Coburn

Final
(8)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
Almonte, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Christopher Inglis
Jett Gazeley

9th
Fisher
Jonathan Biemans

9th
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
Edmonton, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Ryan Jacques
Ryan Parent

Final
(8)
Desmond Young
Aaron Power

Final
(6)
Evan van Amsterdam
Andrew Manson

Final
(8)
Cole Adams
Justus Otto

Final
(8)
Default (ET)
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
Vernon, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Heather Drexel
Lorelei Guidos

Final
(7)
Hannah Durrant
Gracelyn Richards

Final
(8)
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Megan McGillivray

Final
(8)
Holly Hafeli
Emily Bowles
11 
Final
(6)
Maeve Calhoun
Jensen Taylor

Final
(6)
Pacific Time (PT)
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
Vernon, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Gabriel Kwok
Duncan Silversides

Final
(6)
Nicholas Umbach
Bryan Yamada
10 
Final
(5)
Brayden Carpenter
Dawson Ballard

Final
(6)
Pacific Time (PT)
: Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
Edmonton, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Selena Sturmay
Emily Clark

Final
(6)
Catherine Clifford
Kathryn Lepine

Final
(8)
Kayla Skrlik
Jessica Wytrychowski

Final
(7)
Veronica Maschmeyer
Hollie Vincent

Final
(6)
Mountain Time (MT)
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
Gatineau, Quebec
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Noemie Verreault
Maxime Dufresne

Final
(8)
Mike Dorval
Patrick Martin

Final
(EE)
Alex Berube
Dan Elie

Final
(8)
Ghislain Doyon
Maxime Mailloux

Final
(8)
Eastern Time (ET)
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
Stirling, Scotland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Viljo Petersson-Dahl
Mark Ideson

Final
(8)
Polina Rozkova
Aileen Neilson

Final
(7)
Radek Musilek
Yrjo Jaaskalainen
12 
Final
(6)
Greenwich Mean Time (GMT)
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
Oslo, Norway
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
Oslo, Norway
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Curling Masters Champery
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
W: Paf Masters Tour
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: China Open
M: China Open
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: Heather MJCT U15 Bonspiel
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
M: Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
: Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
One of the Largest Floor Curling Events in Canada

One of the Largest Floor Curling Events in Canada

Over 550 Grade 3 students from 12 schools in five School Divisions will be taking part when CurlManitoba hosts one of Canada's largest youth floor curling tournaments at the Sport for Life Centre, Thursday, October 18.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑