Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Mixed Doubles Curling Challenge
M: Karuizawa International
W: Karuizawa International
M: King Spud Classic
: United States Olympic Mixed Doubles Trials
M: Wisconsin Mens Club Playdowns
M: GNCC Mens Club Playdowns
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
W: GNCC Womens Club Playdowns
W: Wisconsin Womens Club Playdowns
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
M: Mixed Doubles Curling Challenge
Urdorf, Switzerland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 3 -- Fri, Dec 15 -- 5:30pm CET
Rupp/Wunderlin
Regza/Regza

4th
Gribi/Gribi
Kauste/Rantamaki

4th
Iseli/Iseli
Bryzgalova/Krushelnitskiy

4th
Central European Time (CET)
M: King Spud Classic
Carberry, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Jordan Smith
Robbie Fisher

2nd
Richard Muntain
Tyler Waterhouse

2nd
Daley Peters
Andrew Hunt

3rd
Cale Dunbar
Sean Grassie

2nd
Central Time (CT)
: United States Olympic Mixed Doubles Trials
Blaine, Minnesota
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Sinclair/Dropkin
Roth/Nernberger

5th
Hamilton/Hamilton
Christensen/Shuster

5th
Central Time (CT)
M: Wisconsin Mens Club Playdowns
Madison, Wisconsin
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Joel Dietz
Dwayne Jacobson
10 
Final
(8)
Irvin Mossberger
Ron Parks

10th
Tim Ebert
James Bradshaw

10th
Ryan Spielman
Tim Funk

10th
Stewart Wild
Steve Day

9th
Mike Fraboni
Daniel Brown

9th
Central Time (CT)
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
Dumfries, Scotland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Team Vez
Struan Carson
 
 

Tom Brewster
Stefan Staehli
 
 

Grant Barr
Fraser Hare

2nd
Greenwich Mean Time (GMT)
W: GNCC Womens Club Playdowns
Brookline, Massachusetts
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Dawn Findlay
Jennifer Tschumakow
13 
9th
Stephanie Erstad
Stacie Pinnavaia

8th
Patricia Heffner
Christi Freeman-Kirchner

12 
Final
(8)
Eastern Time (ET)
W: Wisconsin Womens Club Playdowns
Madison, Wisconsin
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Lori Karst
Debbie McCormick
 
 

Central Time (CT)
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
Lakeville, Minnesota
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Dominik Maerki
Levi Rosenthal
 
 

Central Time (CT)
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
Lakeville, Minnesota
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Jessica Schultz
Kimberly Wapola
 
 

Central Time (CT)

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Mixed Doubles Curling Challenge
M: Karuizawa International
W: Karuizawa International
M: King Spud Classic
: United States Olympic Mixed Doubles Trials
M: Wisconsin Mens Club Playdowns
M: GNCC Mens Club Playdowns
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
W: GNCC Womens Club Playdowns
W: Wisconsin Womens Club Playdowns
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑