Like CurlingZone on Facebook
 
 
   
Welcome to CurlingZone, Guest!   Register Now!    
Already a member?   Login:              Forgot Password?
ProCurlingWear - Look & Play Like a Pro
M: Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic
Tempe, AZ
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: TB -- Sat, Jan 21 -- 10:00pm ET
Mike Siggins
Brady Clark

Final
(5)
Pete Fenson
Craig Brown

Final
(5)
Brady Clark
Charley Thomas

3rd
Craig Brown
John Morris

3rd
M: USA Junior Mens National Championship
Fargo, ND
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Jan 21 -- 1:00pm ET
Nicholas Connolly
Andrew Stopera

Final
(10)
W: USA Junior Womens National Championship
Fargo, ND
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Jan 21 -- 10:00am ET
Annmarie Dubberstein
Madison Bear

Final
(5)
W: Ontario Scotties - Challenge Round
Mississauga, ON
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Jan 21 -- 9:30pm ET
Angie Melaney
Erin Macaulay

Final
(10)
Lauren Wasylkiw
Kristina Adams

Final
(10)
W: BC Scotties
Duncan, BC
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: PG3v4 -- Sat, Jan 21 -- 10:00pm ET
Sarah Wark
Diane Gushulak

Final
(10)
J: Canadian Junior Womens Championship
Victoria, BC
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Jan 21 -- 9:30pm ET
Prince Edward Island
Saskatchewan

13 
Final
(10)
Quebec
Nunavut

Final
(9)
Northern Ontario
Ontario

Final
(8)
Alberta
Newfoundland / Labrador

Final
(9)
M: Canadian Junior Mens Championship
Victoria, BC
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Sat, Jan 21 -- 9:30pm ET
Prince Edward Island
New Brunswick

Final
(9)
Nunavut
Saskatchewan

14 
Final
(8)
Newfoundland / Labrador
Alberta

Final
(10)
Nova Scotia
Northern Ontario

Final
(9)
M: Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round
Midland, ON
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Jan 21 -- 9:00pm ET
Mike Harris
Jake Higgs

Final
(4)
Cory Heggestad
Sebastien Robillard

Final
(10)
Brent Ross
Pat Ferris

Final
(8)
Bryan Cochrane
Colin Dow

Final
(8)
M: Dakota Territory Club Playdowns
, ND
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 5 -- Sat, Jan 21 -- 8:30pm ET
Michael Heier
David Pengilly

Final
(9)
Tucker Smith
Adam Kitchens

Final
(8)
W: PEI Scotties
Summerside, PEI
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Jan 21 -- 5:00pm ET
Veronica Smith
Robyn MacPhee

Final
(9)
W: Northern Ontario Scotties
Nipigon, ON
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Jan 21 -- 9:30pm ET
Tracy Fleury
Krista McCarville

10 
Final
(10)
M: PEI Tankard
Summerside, PEI
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Jan 21 -- 5:00pm ET
Robert Campbell
Phil Gorveatt

Final
(EE)
J: Elmira OJCT U18 Men
Elmira, ON
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Jan 21 -- 6:30pm ET
Owen Purdy
Evan Running

Final
(8)
Jack McGrade
Christopher Inglis

Final
(7)
J: Elmira OJCT U18 Women
Elmira, ON
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 6 -- Sat, Jan 21 -- 6:30pm ET
Madison Fisher
Julia Heittola

Final
(8)
Veronica Bernard
Evelyn Robert

Final
(7)
W: Brock University Womens Bonspiel
St. Catharines, ON
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Jan 21 -- 6:15pm ET
Ryerson
Western

Final
(6)
Toronto
McMaster JV

Final
(7)
Brock
Waterloo

Final
(8)
Brock JV
Western JV

Final
(8)
Laurier
McMaster

Final
(6)
M: Brock University Mens Bonspiel
St. Catharines, ON
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 4 -- Sat, Jan 21 -- 6:15pm ET
Brock
Waterloo

Final
(8)
Ryerson
Western

Final
(7)
Laurier
RMC

Final
(5)
Brock
Western JV

Final
(6)
M: Gefle Mixed Doubles Cup
Gavle, SWE
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 9 -- Sat, Jan 21 -- 2:00pm ET
Molder/Lill
Noreen/Noreen

Final
(7)
Perret/Rios
Turmann/Lill

Final
(7)
Westman/Ahlberg
Menard/Baker

Final
(8)
 
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic
W: Glynhill Ladies International
M: German Masters
M: USA Junior Mens National Championship
W: USA Junior Womens National Championship
W: Ontario Scotties - Challenge Round
M: Alberta Boston Pizza Southerns
W: BC Scotties
J: Canadian Junior Womens Championship
M: Canadian Junior Mens Championship
M: Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round
M: Alberta Boston Pizza Northerns
M: Dakota Territory Club Playdowns
W: PEI Scotties
W: Northern Ontario Scotties
M: PEI Tankard
J: Elmira OJCT U18 Men
J: Elmira OJCT U18 Women
W: Brock University Womens Bonspiel
M: Brock University Mens Bonspiel
M: Gefle Mixed Doubles Cup
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

MOST RECENT CZ FORUM POSTS

Playdowns
2017 Playdowns
Junior Curling
Junior Nationals in Victoria
Rock Talk
Is it just me or are there less and less games being streamed or televised
Rock Talk
Announcers ( 1 2 )
Playdowns
Northern Ont. Womens Playdowns (a short thread)
U.S.A. Curling
2017 Junior National Girls
Gear Zone/Classifieds
Hardline shaft to Balance Plus head adapter?
Rock Talk
Team Donald Trump
U.S.A. Curling
2017 Junior Boys Nationals ( 1 2 )
Manitoba Curling
Manitoba Scotties - Jan 24-29, 2017 in Charleswood ( 1 2 3 )
Playdowns
2017 Playdowns
Junior Curling
Junior Nationals in Victoria
Rock Talk
Is it just me or are there less and less games being streamed or televised
Rock Talk
Announcers ( 1 2 )
Playdowns
Northern Ont. Womens Playdowns (a short thread)
U.S.A. Curling
2017 Junior National Girls
Gear Zone/Classifieds
Hardline shaft to Balance Plus head adapter?
Rock Talk
Team Donald Trump
U.S.A. Curling
2017 Junior Boys Nationals ( 1 2 )
Manitoba Curling
Manitoba Scotties - Jan 24-29, 2017 in Charleswood ( 1 2 3 )
Post New Message  |  View All Forums

Follow CurlingZone on these networks:

Join CZ on Facebook! Follow CZ on Twitter!

CurlingZone.com: Questions, comments, beefs? Click here to email us.
© 2001-2014 CurlingZone. All Rights Reserved. Terms of Service | Privacy Policy