Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

RECENT CURLING POSTS

W: International ZO Womens Tournament
Wetzikon, Switzerland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Nov 11 -- 2:30pm CET
Alina Kovaleva
Anna Kubeskova

Final
(EE)
Daniela Jentsch
Irene Schori

Final
(8)
Central European Time (CET)
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
Edmonton, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Kourtney Fesser
Krysta Hilker

Final
(8)
Mountain Time (MT)
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
Thunder Bay, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Brendan Bottcher
Brad Jacobs

Final
(8)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
Thunder Bay, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Scott McDonald
Kirk Muyres

Final
(7)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
Calgary, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Ted Appelman
James Pahl

Final
(3)
Mountain Time (MT)
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
Thunder Bay, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Rachel Homan
Tracy Fleury

Final
(7)
Eastern Time (ET)
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
Thunder Bay, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Elena Stern
Sayaka Yoshimura

Final
(8)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
Sochi, Russia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Komarova/Goryachev
Aitken/Andrews

Final
(8)
Moskaleva/Eremin
Fowler/Fowler

Final
(8)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
Gangneung, Korea
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
China
Japan

Final
(10)
Eastern Time (ET)
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
Gangneung, Korea
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Japan
Korea

12 
Final
(10)
Eastern Time (ET)
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
Victoria, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Sarah Daniels
Megan McGillivray

Final
(7)
Pacific Time (PT)
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
Victoria, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Duncan Silversides
Duncan Silversides

Final
(1)
Pacific Time (PT)
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
Petersfield, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Shae Bevan
Serena Gray-Withers

Final
(7)
Central Time (CT)
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
Petersfield, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Thomas Dunlop
Ryan Wiebe

Final
(8)
Central Time (CT)
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
Banff, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Wyatt Wright
Ben Kiist

Final
(7)
Default (ET)
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
Airdrie, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Jessica Wytrychowski
Cheldynn Molnar

Final
(7)
Mountain Time (MT)
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Airdrie, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Josh Kroker
Nicolas Oake

Final
(6)
Default (ET)
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
Stroud, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Steve Allen
John Willsey

Final
(5)
Eastern Time (ET)
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
Chester, Nova Scotia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Kaitlyn Jones
Cally Moore

Final
(8)
Atlantic Time (AT)
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
Chester, Nova Scotia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Graeme Weagle
Mitchell Cortello

Final
(7)
Default (ET)
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
Bismarck, North Dakota
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Dakotah Crotty
Maya Willertz

Final
(7)
Andie McDonald
Abbey Kitchens

10 
Final
(5)
Sara Olson
Miranda Scheel
10 
Final
(7)
Central Time (CT)
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
Bismarck, North Dakota
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Andrew McDonald
Connal Murphy

Final
(8)
Default (ET)
M: Experience Curling Classic
Baie dUrfe, Quebec
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Ankur Barthukur
Robin Claveau
 
 

Default (ET)
W: Experience Curling Classic
Baie dUrfe, Quebec
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
Fort St. John, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Seoul, Korea
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Kuk Ju Hwan
Pong Kwang Nam
 
 

Jinho Cha
Andrey Smirnov
 
 

Chong Pan Kim
Yeong Ki Jang
 
 

Default (ET)

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha (Yellowknife, Northwest Territories) wins the Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic, defeating Mary-Anne Arsenault (Halifax, Nova Scotia) 5-3 at the North Grenville Curling Club in Kemptville, Ontario.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑