ProCurlingWear - Create Your Design

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
W: DEKALB Superspiel
M: DEKALB Superspiel
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
: Okotoks U15 Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Bonspiel
W: Listowel Women's Classic
M: USA Junior Men's National Qualifier
W: USA Junior Women's National Qualifier
M: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
M: United States Olympic Curling Team Trials
: Brazilian Mixed Doubles Championship
W: United States Olympic Curling Team Trials
: Canadan Mixed Curling Championship
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
M: The Burnt Rock Curling Co. Carp Classic
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
M: Le Gruyere European Curling Championships
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
Pacific Time (PT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

Player Photo
Brown, Corryn
  Player Photo
Scotland, Nadine
VIEW MATCHUP
November 19 -- 11:00 am EST
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
Red Deer, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Bryzgalova/Krushelnitskiy
Perret/Rios

Final
(5)
Jang/Lee
Jaeggi/Michel

Final
(7)
Stolt/Stolt
Wang/Ba

Final
(8)
Central European Time (CET)
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
Bern, Switzerland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Shae Bevan
Shannon Birchard

Final
(8)
Shalon Fleming
Rhonda Varnes

Final
(8)
Central Time (CT)
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
Red Deer, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
John Epping
Chang-Min Kim

Final
(EE)
Mike McEwen
Bruce Mouat

Final
(7)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Boost National
Sault Ste Marie, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Tracy Fleury
Casey Scheidegger

Final
(8)
Jennifer Jones
Chelsea Carey

Final
(8)
Eastern Time (ET)
W: Boost National
Sault Ste Marie, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Lauren Marks
Veronica Maschmeyer

3rd
Hollie Vincent
Ashton Simard

3rd
Chaelynn Kitz
Elysa Crough

3rd
Laurie St-Georges
Abby Marks

3rd
Mountain Time (MT)
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
Sherwood Park, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Wayne Tuck Jr.
Codey Maus

Final
(4)
Rob Ainsley
Brandon Tippin

7th
Richard Krell
Pat Ferris

8th
Dayna Deruelle
Connor Duhaime

7th
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
Port Elgin, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Candace Bienert
A Rocheleau

3rd
Spencer Tourigny
Declan Lamontagne

2nd
Mountain Time (MT)
: Okotoks U15 Bonspiel
Okotoks, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Jacob Hill
Tommy Waite

2nd
Ayden Whittmire
Jack MacKinnon

2nd
Mountain Time (MT)
Kyler Kurina
Cole Ector

2nd
Cheldynn Molnar
Tayler Ellis

3rd
Mountain Time (MT)
: Okotoks U18 Bonspiel
Okotoks, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Kim Rhyme
Susan Froud

7th
Eastern Time (ET)
W: Listowel Women's Classic
Listowel, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Matthew Rosenbloom
Eli Clawson

7th
John Paul Munich
Jackson Ousler-Cherins

6th
Eastern Time (ET)
M: USA Junior Men's National Qualifier
Wayland, Massachusetts
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Elizabeth Cousins
Susan Dudt

Final
(1)
Eastern Time (ET)
W: USA Junior Women's National Qualifier
Wayland, Massachusetts
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Matthew McCrady
Desmond Young

3rd
Ryan Parent
Aaron Power

2nd
Mark Taylor
Jared Scharff

2nd
Ryan Jacques
Cole Adams

2nd
Mountain Time (MT)
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
Sherwood Park, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Heath McCormick
John Shuster

Final
(10)
Central Time (CT)
M: United States Olympic Curling Team Trials
Omaha, Nebraska
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Goncalves/Cerquinho
Barros/McMullan
 
 

Eastern Time (ET)
: Brazilian Mixed Doubles Championship
Toronto, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Nina Roth
Jamie Sinclair

Final
(10)
Central Time (CT)
W: United States Olympic Curling Team Trials
Omaha, Nebraska
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
: Canadan Mixed Curling Championship
Swan River, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
Fort Wayne, Indiana
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
Prague, Czech Republic
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: The Burnt Rock Curling Co. Carp Classic
Carp, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
Prague, Czech Republic
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: Le Gruyere European Curling Championships
St.Gallen, Switzerland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs

Recent News

Recent
Shuster wins US Olympic Curling Trials

Shuster wins US Olympic Curling Trials

(OMAHA, Nebraska) – John Shuster set the tone early in the game that he was not going to be denied a fourth trip to the Olympic Winter Games.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑