ProCurlingWear - Create Your Design

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Le Gruyere European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere European Curling Championships
M: DEKALB Superspiel
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
W: DEKALB Superspiel
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
M: USA Junior Men's National Qualifier
M: The Burnt Rock Curling Co. Carp Classic
: Canadian Mixed Curling Championship
: Brazilian Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Bonspiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
W: Listowel Women's Classic
: Okotoks U15 Bonspiel
W: USA Junior Women's National Qualifier
M: United States Olympic Curling Team Trials
W: United States Olympic Curling Team Trials
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
Pacific Time (PT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

No Photo
Verreycken, Timothy
  No Photo
Riesz, Gabor
VIEW MATCHUP
November 23 -- 7:00 am EST
:
,
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 20 -- Thu, Nov 23 -- 8:00am GMT
Scotland
Netherlands

5th
Italy
Slovakia

5th
Sweden
Switzerland

5th
Austria
Russia

4th
Germany
Norway

5th
Wales
Turkey

10 
Final
(8)
Czech Republic
Poland

9th
France
Denmark

9th
Lithuania
Slovenia

9th
Greenwich Mean Time (GMT)
M: Le Gruyere European Curling Championships
St.Gallen, Switzerland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Czech Republic
Sweden

Final
(8)
Germany
Turkey

Final
(10)
Hungary
Russia

Final
(9)
Italy
Denmark

Final
(EE)
Scotland
Switzerland

Final
(EE)
Spain
Netherlands

Final
(9)
Lithuania
Poland

Final
(10)
England
Finland

Final
(9)
Latvia
Norway

Final
(10)
Estonia
Belarus

Final
(10)
Greenwich Mean Time (GMT)
W: Le Gruyere European Curling Championships
St.Gallen, Switzerland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Yannick Schwaller
Dylan Johnston

Final
(8)
Central Time (CT)
M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Delia DeJong
Satsuki Fujisawa

Final
(7)
Mountain Time (MT)
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
Red Deer, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Penny Barker
Briane Meilleur

Final
(EE)
Central Time (CT)
W: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Brendan Bottcher
Ted Appelman

Final
(7)
Mountain Time (MT)
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
Red Deer, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Casey Scheidegger
Jennifer Jones

Final
(8)
Eastern Time (ET)
W: Boost National
Sault Ste Marie, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Chang-Min Kim
Bruce Mouat

Final
(7)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Boost National
Sault Ste Marie, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Bryzgalova/Krushelnitskiy
Perret/Rios

Final
(5)
Jang/Lee
Jaeggi/Michel

Final
(7)
Stolt/Stolt
Wang/Ba

Final
(8)
Central European Time (CET)
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
Bern, Switzerland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
John Paul Munich
Eli Clawson

Final
(7)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: USA Junior Men's National Qualifier
Wayland, Massachusetts
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Howard Rajala
Steve Allen

Final
(8)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: The Burnt Rock Curling Co. Carp Classic
Carp, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Robert Desjardins
Mike Anderson

Final
(8)
Chris Ford
Charlie Sullivan

Final
(8)
Central Time (CT)
: Canadian Mixed Curling Championship
Swan River, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Goncalves/Cerquinho
Barros/McMullan

Final
(6)
Eastern Time (ET)
: Brazilian Mixed Doubles Championship
Toronto, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Ryan Parent
Mark Taylor

Final
(6)
Mountain Time (MT)
M: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Sherwood Park, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Ashton Simard
Laurie St-Georges

Final
(7)
Mountain Time (MT)
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
Sherwood Park, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Alyssa Nedohin
Calder Fadden

Final
(4)
Default (ET)
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
Sherwood Park, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Ryleigh Bakker
Jacob Libbus

Final
(7)
Mountain Time (MT)
Subasthika Thangadurai
Josh Kroker

Final
(EE)
Mountain Time (MT)
: Okotoks U18 Bonspiel
Okotoks, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Wayne Tuck Jr.
Dayna Deruelle

Final
(7)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
Port Elgin, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Katelyn Wasylkiw
Cathy Auld

Final
(7)
Eastern Time (ET)
W: Listowel Women's Classic
Listowel, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Colton Burkard
Ben Kiist

Final
(6)
Mountain Time (MT)
Eric Tourigny
Spencer Tourigny

Final
(6)
Mountain Time (MT)
: Okotoks U15 Bonspiel
Okotoks, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Elizabeth Cousins
Susan Dudt

Final
(1)
Eastern Time (ET)
W: USA Junior Women's National Qualifier
Wayland, Massachusetts
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Heath McCormick
John Shuster

Final
(10)
Central Time (CT)
M: United States Olympic Curling Team Trials
Omaha, Nebraska
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Nina Roth
Jamie Sinclair

Final
(10)
Central Time (CT)
W: United States Olympic Curling Team Trials
Omaha, Nebraska
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
Fort Wayne, Indiana
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
Prague, Czech Republic
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
Prague, Czech Republic
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs

Recent News

Recent
Shuster wins US Olympic Curling Trials

Shuster wins US Olympic Curling Trials

(OMAHA, Nebraska) – John Shuster set the tone early in the game that he was not going to be denied a fourth trip to the Olympic Winter Games.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑