Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: Curling Masters Champery
W: Paf Masters Tour
W: China Open
M: China Open
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
: Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
M: Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: Heather MJCT U15 Bonspiel
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

RECENT CURLING POSTS

M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
Gatineau, Quebec
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: SF -- Sun, Oct 21 -- 11:30am ET
Mark Homan
Charley Thomas
 
 

Scott McDonald
Jia Liang Zang
 
 

Eastern Time (ET)
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
Medicine Hat, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Kirk Muyres
Daylan Vavrek

3rd
James Pahl
Josh Heidt

3rd
Brent Gedak
Karsten Sturmay

2nd
Ryan Deis
Yuta Matsumura

2nd
Mountain Time (MT)
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
Portage la Prairie, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Kerri Einarson
Eve Muirhead

5th
Satsuki Fujisawa
Tori Koana

5th
Chrissy Cadorin
Chelsea Carey

5th
Sijia Liu
Un-Chi Gim

5th
Central Time (CT)
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
Medicine Hat, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Robyn Silvernagle
Jodi Marthaller

Final
(7)
Kim Schneider
Kelsey Rocque

Final
(7)
Mountain Time (MT)
Marla Sherrer
Candace Chisholm

Final
(7)
Mountain Time (MT)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, Switzerland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Peter De Cruz
Glen Muirhead

Final
(8)
Central European Time (CET)
W: Paf Masters Tour
Aland, Finland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Sayaka Yoshimura
Isabella Wrana

Final
(8)
Tova Sundberg
Aline Fellmann

Final
(7)
Eastern European Time (EET)
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Cheyenne Ehnes
Victoria Beaudry

Final
(7)
Central Time (CT)
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
Vernon, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Tane Kita
Gabriel Kwok

2nd
Johnson Tao
Nicholas Umbach

3rd
Pacific Time (PT)
Tyler Tardi
Brayden Carpenter

3rd
Erik Colwell
Dawson Ballard

2nd
Pacific Time (PT)
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
Gatineau, Quebec
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Mario Deschatelets
Dan deWaard
 
 

Tom Wharry
Alex Berube
 
 

Joey Taylor
Dan Elie

4th
Gert Messing
Raphaela Keiser

3rd
Eastern Time (ET)
Jeffrey Stewart
Colin Dow
 
 

Frederic Lawton
Noemie Verreault
 
 

Eastern Time (ET)
: Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
Edmonton, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Kayla Skrlik
Megan Berg

Final
(6)
Kathryn Lepine
Taylor Dutka

7th
Mountain Time (MT)
Selena Sturmay
Hollie Vincent

6th
Catherine Clifford
Jessica Wytrychowski

8th
Mountain Time (MT)
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
Vernon, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Maeve Calhoun
Jensen Taylor

2nd
Holly Hafeli
Rebecca Douglas

2nd
Pacific Time (PT)
Everly Royea
Megan McGillivray

4th
Taylor Reese-Hansen
Heather Drexel

2nd
Pacific Time (PT)
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
Moncton, New Brunswick
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Tanya Hilliard
Mary-Anne Arsenault

6th
Andrea Crawford
Colleen Jones

6th
Atlantic Time (AT)
M: Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
Edmonton, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Andrew Manson
Charbonneau
10 
Final
(4)
Aaron Power
Zach Davies

8th
Default (ET)
Ryan Parent
Justus Otto

Final
(4)
Cole Adams
Desmond Young

7th
Default (ET)
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
Almonte, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Ryan Hahn
Aiden Poole
 
 

Eastern Time (ET)
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
Brampton, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Sophia Johnston
Thea Coburn

Final
(7)
Alyssa Denyer
Hannah Don

Final
(EE)
Eastern Time (ET)
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
Almonte, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Sierra Sutherland
Lindsay Kastrau

Final
(6)
Emma Wallingford
Emily Deschenes

Final
(7)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
Brampton, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Connor Massey
Peter Naus
10 
Final
(6)
Sam Steep
Hang Qu

Final
(7)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
Kitzbuehel, Austria
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Desjardins/Desjardins
Aitken/Andrews

Final
(8)
Rupp/Wunderlin
Wendel/Wingfors

9th
Central European Time (CET)
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Jack Hykaway
Josh Maisey

Final
(5)
Carter Watkins
Thomas Dunlop

Final
(8)
Central Time (CT)
M: Heather MJCT U15 Bonspiel
Winnipeg, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Emily Ogg
Christopher Peters

Final
(8)
Jack Steski
Cassidy Dundas

Final
(7)
Central Time (CT)
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
Stirling, Scotland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Viljo Petersson-Dahl
Mark Ideson

Final
(8)
Polina Rozkova
Aileen Neilson

Final
(7)
Radek Musilek
Yrjo Jaaskalainen
12 
Final
(6)
Greenwich Mean Time (GMT)
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
Oslo, Norway
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
Oslo, Norway
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: Curling Masters Champery
W: Paf Masters Tour
W: China Open
M: China Open
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
: Balmoral Harvest Junior Womens Classic
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
M: Balmoral Harvest Junior Mens Classic
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: Heather MJCT U15 Bonspiel
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
One of the Largest Floor Curling Events in Canada

One of the Largest Floor Curling Events in Canada

Over 550 Grade 3 students from 12 schools in five School Divisions will be taking part when CurlManitoba hosts one of Canada's largest youth floor curling tournaments at the Sport for Life Centre, Thursday, October 18.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑