Curling Scores

W: Quebec Scotties
Shawinigan, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 20 -- 9:00am ET
Gabrielle Lavoie
Emilia Gagne

Final
(10)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
W: New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
Prince Albert, Saskatchewan
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Mon, Jan 21 -- 8:00am CT
Nunavut
Ontario

4th
British Columbia
Nova Scotia

4th
Central Time (CT)
M: New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
Prince Albert, Saskatchewan
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Nova Scotia
Prince Edward Island

4th
Newfoundland / Labrador
British Columbia

4th
Alberta
Yukon

4th
Central Time (CT)
M: Quebec WFG Tankard
Shawinigan, Quebec
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Michael Fournier
Martin Crete

Final
(EE)
Eastern Time (ET)
W: Quebec Scotties
Shawinigan, Quebec
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Gabrielle Lavoie
Emilia Gagne

Final
(10)
Eastern Time (ET)
W: USA Curling Junior Nationals Championship
Two Harbors, Minnesota
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Annmarie Dubberstein
Cait Flannery

Final
(10)
Central Time (CT)
M: USA Curling Junior Nationals Championship
Two Harbors, Minnesota
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Andrew Stopera
Skyler Slusar

Final
(10)
Central Time (CT)
M: Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard
Dartmouth, Nova Scotia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: Nova Scotia Scotties
Dartmouth, Nova Scotia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Colleen Jones
Mary Myketyn-Driscoll
 
 

Mary-Anne Arsenault
Theresa Breen
 
 

Tanya Hilliard
Jill Brothers
 
 

Kristen MacDiarmid
Julie McEvoy
 
 

Atlantic Time (AT)
M: Men's Worlds Qualification Event
Naseby, New Zealand
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Australia
Korea

Final
(6)
Poland
Netherlands

Final
(EE)
England
Brazil
12 
Final
(8)
Denmark
New Zealand

Final
(6)
Atlantic Time (AT)
W: Women's Worlds Qualification Event
Naseby, New Zealand
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Hungary
Hong Kong
12 
Final
(8)
New Zealand
Brazil

Final
(10)
Poland
China

Final
(8)
Finland
Estonia

Final
(10)
Atlantic Time (AT)
: Strathmore Junior Cash Spiel
Strathmore, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Lane Missel
Kyler Kurina

Final
(6)
Kaleb Rauhala
Andy Zhang

Final
(7)
Mountain Time (MT)
D: Stu Sells Toronto Cricket Mixed Doubles Cashspiel
Toronto, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Martin/Griffith
Groff/Doering

Final
(7)
Eastern Time (ET)
W: Glynhill Ladies International
Glasgow, Scotland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Elena Stern
Ursi Hegner

Final
(8)
Greenwich Mean Time (GMT)
C: Kisakallio Wheelchair Curling Cup
Kisakallio, Finland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs

Curling Scores

W: Quebec Scotties
Shawinigan, QC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 20 -- 9:00am ET
Gabrielle Lavoie
Emilia Gagne

Final
(10)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
World Wins WFG Continental Cup

World Wins WFG Continental Cup

LAS VEGAS - It was almost one of the greatest comebacks in the event's history.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑