Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Tim Hortons Roar of the Rings
W: Tim Hortons Roar of the Rings
M: Olympic Qualification Event
W: Olympic Qualification Event
: Dawson Creek Cash Spiel - Challenge
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
M: MCT Championships
M: Dawson Creek Cash Spiel - Competitive
W: MCT Championships
M: Crestwood U18 Juvenile Mens Bonspiel
: Crestwood U18 Juvenile Womens Bonspiel
W: Curl Mesabi Classic
M: Curl Mesabi Classic
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: USA Junior National Qualifier 3
M: Farmers Edge SCT
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
M: Tim Hortons Roar of the Rings
Ottawa, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: MCF -- Sun, Dec 10 -- 7:00pm ET
Kevin Koe
Mike McEwen

Final
(10)
Eastern Time (ET)
W: Tim Hortons Roar of the Rings
Ottawa, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Chelsea Carey
Rachel Homan

Final
(10)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Olympic Qualification Event
Pilsen, Czech Republic
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Denmark
Czech Republic

Final
(10)
Central European Time (CET)
W: Olympic Qualification Event
Pilsen, Czech Republic
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Italy
Denmark

Final
(EE)
Central European Time (CET)
: Dawson Creek Cash Spiel - Challenge
Dawson Creek, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Serge Martin
Terry Sandnes

Final
(7)
Pacific Time (PT)
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
Kitchener-Waterloo, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Sarah Madden
Hannah Don

Final
(8)
Katie Ford
Veronica Bernard

Final
(8)
Parker Doig
Rachel Weldy

Final
(1)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
Victoria, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Neil Dangerfield
Wes Craig

Final
(10)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
Kitchener-Waterloo, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Eric Fenech
Steven Rotskas

Final
(6)
Hazen Enman
Landan Rooney

Final
(7)
Matthew Prenevost
Evan Running

Final
(7)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: MCT Championships
Dauphin, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Jason Gunnlaugson
Pat Simmons

Final
(8)
Central Time (CT)
M: Dawson Creek Cash Spiel - Competitive
Dawson Creek, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Kurt Balderston
Tracy Steinke

Final
(4)
Pacific Time (PT)
W: MCT Championships
Dauphin, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Shannon Birchard
Kerri Einarson

Final
(8)
Central Time (CT)
M: Crestwood U18 Juvenile Mens Bonspiel
Edmonton, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Lane Missel
Jiming Yu

Final
(7)
Mountain Time (MT)
Desmond Young
Nathan Molberg

Final
(7)
Mountain Time (MT)
: Crestwood U18 Juvenile Womens Bonspiel
Edmonton, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Subasthika Thangadurai
Elysa Crough

Final
(7)
Mountain Time (MT)
Jessica Wytrychowski
Abby Marks

Final
(7)
Mountain Time (MT)
W: Curl Mesabi Classic
Eveleth, Minnesota
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Nina Roth
Kelsey Rocque

Final
(7)
Central Time (CT)
M: Curl Mesabi Classic
Eveleth, Minnesota
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Joe Polo
Greg Persinger

Final
(5)
Central Time (CT)
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
Hope, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Holly Donaldson
Lori Olsen

Final
(7)
Eastern Time (ET)
W: USA Junior National Qualifier 3
Grand Forks, North Dakota
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Sara Olson
Anya Normandeau

8th
Kenzie Ritchie
Abbey Kitchens

8th
Central Time (CT)
M: Farmers Edge SCT
Wadena, Saskatchewan
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Tim Hortons Roar of the Rings
W: Tim Hortons Roar of the Rings
M: Olympic Qualification Event
W: Olympic Qualification Event
: Dawson Creek Cash Spiel - Challenge
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
M: MCT Championships
M: Dawson Creek Cash Spiel - Competitive
W: MCT Championships
M: Crestwood U18 Juvenile Mens Bonspiel
: Crestwood U18 Juvenile Womens Bonspiel
W: Curl Mesabi Classic
M: Curl Mesabi Classic
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
W: USA Junior National Qualifier 3
M: Farmers Edge SCT
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Koe wins Canadian Olympic Curling Trials

Koe wins Canadian Olympic Curling Trials

Kevin Koe (Calgary, AB) wins the Tim Hortons Roar of the Rings, defeating Mike McEwen (Winnipeg, MB) 7-6 at the Canadian Tire Centre in Ottawa.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑