ProCurlingWear - Create Your Design

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: DEKALB Superspiel
W: DEKALB Superspiel
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Boost National
W: Boost National
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Bonspiel
M: USA Junior Men's National Qualifier
W: Listowel Women's Classic
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
W: USA Junior Women's National Qualifier
M: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
: Brazilian Mixed Doubles Championship
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
M: United States Olympic Curling Team Trials
W: United States Olympic Curling Team Trials
: Canadan Mixed Curling Championship
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
M: The Burnt Rock Curling Co. Carp Classic
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
M: Le Gruyere European Curling Championships
: Okotoks U15 Bonspiel
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
Pacific Time (PT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

Player Photo
Roth, Nina
  Player Photo
Sinclair, Jamie
VIEW MATCHUP
November 18 -- 11:00 am EST
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
Red Deer, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Kyle Foster
Yannick Schwaller

3rd
Sean Grassie
Dennis Bohn

3rd
Kelly Marnoch
Carl deConinck Smith

3rd
Tyler Drews
Richard Muntain

4th
Joshua Friesen
Cameron Bryce

4th
Central Time (CT)
M: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Emily Anderson
Ashley Howard

4th
Rhonda Varnes
Darcy Robertson

4th
Central Time (CT)
W: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
Red Deer, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Bruce Mouat
Brad Jacobs

Final
(7)
Pat Simmons
John Epping

Final
(8)
Mike McEwen
Greg Balsdon

Final
(6)
Eastern Time (ET)
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
Sherwood Park, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Cheldynn Molnar
Josh Kroker

2nd
Cole Ector
Garrett Johnston

3rd
Jack MacKinnon
Ryleigh Bakker

3rd
Ayden Whittmire
Jacob Hill

4th
Sam Nygaard
Subasthika Thangadurai

3rd
Tommy Waite
Jacob Libbus

3rd
Mountain Time (MT)
: Okotoks U18 Bonspiel
Okotoks, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Jackson Ousler-Cherins
John Paul Munich

10 
7th
Eli Clawson
Matthew Rosenbloom

7th
Eastern Time (ET)
M: USA Junior Men's National Qualifier
Wayland, Massachusetts
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Jaimee Gardner
Hailey Armstrong

3rd
Susan Froud
Megan Balsdon

3rd
Heather Heggestad
Kim Rhyme

4th
Jennifer Spencer
Cathy Auld

3rd
Eastern Time (ET)
W: Listowel Women's Classic
Listowel, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Rob Ainsley
Brent Gray

7th
Brent Ross
Brandon Tippin

5th
Rob Lobel
Matt Glandfield

7th
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
Port Elgin, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Susan Dudt
Elizabeth Cousins

6th
Eastern Time (ET)
W: USA Junior Women's National Qualifier
Wayland, Massachusetts
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Cole Adams
Marcus Sawiak
11 
Final
(7)
Jared Scharff
Ryan Jacques

Final
(7)
Matthew McCrady
Brandt Holt

Final
(3)
Desmond Young
Aaron Power

Final
(8)
Mark Taylor
Lane Missel

Final
(5)
Ryan Parent
Ethan Martin

Final
(5)
Mountain Time (MT)
M: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Sherwood Park, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Barrela/Mello
Barros/McMullan
 
 

Eastern Time (ET)
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
Sherwood Park, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Heath McCormick
John Shuster

Final
(9)
Central Time (CT)
M: United States Olympic Curling Team Trials
Omaha, Nebraska
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Nina Roth
Jamie Sinclair

Final
(EE)
Central Time (CT)
W: United States Olympic Curling Team Trials
Omaha, Nebraska
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
: Canadan Mixed Curling Championship
Swan River, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
Fort Wayne, Indiana
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
Prague, Czech Republic
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: The Burnt Rock Curling Co. Carp Classic
Carp, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
Prague, Czech Republic
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: Le Gruyere European Curling Championships
Glasgow, Scotland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
: Okotoks U15 Bonspiel
Okotoks, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs

Recent News

Recent
McCormick surprises Shuster in Playoff Opener

McCormick surprises Shuster in Playoff Opener

(OMAHA, Nebraska) – Heath McCormick took his hot shooting from this morning’s sudden death match into tonight’s game against three-time Olympian John Shuster as the sides battled in the first of three potential playoff games at the 2018 US Olympic Team Trials for Curling.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑