Curling Scores

Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
W: LGT World Women's Curling Championship
Silkeborg, Denmark
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 11 -- Tue, Mar 19 -- 7:00pm CET
Switzerland
Latvia

Final
(10)
United States
Canada
13 
Final
(8)
Russia
Finland

Final
(EE)
China
Germany

Final
(10)
Central European Time (CET)
M: Aberdeen International Curling Championship
Aberdeen, Scotland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Steffen Walstad
Peter De Cruz

Final
(8)
Greenwich Mean Time (GMT)
D: Westbay Hungarian Mixed Doubles Cup
Budapest, Hungary
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Moskaleva/Eremin
Palancsa/Kiss

Final
(8)
Pathy-Dencso/Szabo
Szekeres/Nagy

Final
(8)
Eastern European Time (EET)
: New Brunswick U21 Junior Mixed Championship
Woodstock, New Brunswick
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Coady Lewis
Melodie Forsythe

Final
(8)
Atlantic Time (AT)
: New Brunswick U15 Junior Mixed Championship
Woodstock, New Brunswick
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Abigail Holmes
Katelyn Mabey
10 
Final
(8)
Atlantic Time (AT)
Celia Evans
Marlise Carter

Final
(7)
Atlantic Time (AT)
W: USA Curling U18 Championships
Chaska, Minnesota
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Grand National 1
Wisconsin

Final
(7)
Great Lakes 1
Minnesota 1

Final
(8)
Central Time (CT)
M: USA Curling U18 Championships
Chaska, Minnesota
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Wisconsin
Minnesota 1

Final
(8)
Grand National 2
Grand National 1

Final
(7)
Central Time (CT)
: NWTCA Mixed Championships
Fort Smith, Northwest Territories
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Jamie Koe
D'arcy Delorey

Final
(7)
Mountain Time (MT)
W: New Brunswick Curling Club Championships
Saint John, New Brunswick
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Stacey McCormack-Lacey
Sandy Comeau

Final
(7)
Atlantic Time (AT)
M: New Brunswick Curling Club Championships
Saint John, New Brunswick
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Jeff Lacey
Kevin Keefe

Final
(7)
Default (ET)
W: Maritime Masters Champinships
Rothesay, New Brunswick
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Sharon Levesque
Sandy Hope

Final
(5)
Louanne Labelle
Isabel Yeamans

Final
(8)
Ellen Brennan
Shirley Berry

Final
(7)
Atlantic Time (AT)
M: Maritime Masters Champinships
Rothesay, New Brunswick
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Gary Mitchell
Lou Nowlan

Final
(8)
Ed Comeau
Peter Myers

10 
Final
(4)
Bob Sherrard
Bill Hope

Final
(6)
Default (ET)
M: USA Curling Club National Championship
Lakeville, Minnesota
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Dan Schally
Mike Siggins

11 
Final
(10)
Bob Leclair
Ryan Berg

Final
(10)
Default (ET)
W: USA Curling Club National Championship
Lakeville, Minnesota
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Sydney Schmus
Jamie Kraus

Final
(9)
Jayne Flinn-Burton
Sara Gaum

Final
(10)
Central Time (CT)

Curling Scores

Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Brier 2019: Canada's top teams share championship experience

Brier 2019: Canada's top teams share championship experience

By Rory McCusker - A history of winning would seem to be the common ground between the top teams at this year's Tim Hortons Brier.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑