Curling Scores

M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
Portage la Prairie, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Oct 15 -- 5:00pm CT
Kevin Koe
Brendan Bottcher

Final
(8)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
W: Womens Masters Basel
M: China Open
W: China Open
W: Steele Cup Cash
M: Steele Cup Cash
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
W: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
M: Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
W: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
W: Regina Callie Rockoberfest
W: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 2
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
Portage la Prairie, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Oct 15 -- 5:00pm CT
Kevin Koe
Brendan Bottcher

Final
(8)
Central Time (CT)
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
Abbotsford, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Sarah Wark
Corryn Brown

Final
(7)
Pacific Time (PT)
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
Abbotsford, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Sean Geall
Yuta Matsumura

Final
(6)
Pacific Time (PT)
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
Airdrie, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Terry Meek
Jeremy Harty

Final
(6)
Mountain Time (MT)
W: Womens Masters Basel
Basel, Switzerland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Binia Feltscher
Elena Stern

Final
(7)
Central European Time (CET)
M: China Open
Chongqi, China
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Thomas Ulsrud
Dmitry Mironov
 
 

Xiu Yue Ma
Lucien Lottenbach
 
 

Brad Gushue
SooHyuk Kim
 
 

Kroy Nernberger
Fredrik Nyman
 
 

Central European Time (CET)
W: China Open
Beijing, China
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: Steele Cup Cash
Fredericton, New Brunswick
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Andrea Crawford
Sylvie Robichaud

Final
(1)
Atlantic Time (AT)
M: Steele Cup Cash
Fredericton, New Brunswick
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Jamie Murphy
Rod Aube

Final
(1)
Atlantic Time (AT)
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Kristy Watling
Barb Spencer

7th
Central Time (CT)
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
Winnipeg, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Ty Dilello
Corey Chambers

Final
(6)
Central Time (CT)
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
Kalamazoo, Michigan
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
William Nordine
Dan Wiza

Final
(8)
Default (ET)
Rick Law
Stephen Imes

Final
(EE)
Ryan Larson
Matt Sussman

Final
(6)
Default (ET)
M: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
Stonewall, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Carter Watkins
Jordon McDonald

Final
(EE)
Default (ET)
W: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
Stonewall, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Mackenzie Zacharias
Shae Bevan

Final
(8)
Central Time (CT)
M: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
Red Deer, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Ryan Parent
Ryan Jacques

10 
Final
(6)
Default (ET)
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
Red Deer, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Hollie Vincent
Myla Plett

Final
(8)
Mountain Time (MT)
Emily Clark
Veronica Maschmeyer

Final
(7)
Mountain Time (MT)
M: Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
Edmonton, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Streifel/Laycock
Silcox/Keerak

Final
(7)
Mountain Time (MT)
Homan/Kennedy
Sauder/Donnelly

Final
(7)
Mountain Time (MT)
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
Stroud, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Jaimee Gardner
Kirsten Marshall

Final
(EE)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
Stroud, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Cory Heggestad
John Willsey

Final
(5)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
Coldwater, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Daniel Del Conte
Landan Rooney

Final
(8)
Jake Goves
Dylan Niepage

Final
(8)
Eastern Time (ET)
W: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
Coldwater, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Adrienne Belliveau
Calleigh Barton

10 
Final
(7)
Alex Bertolo
Jacklyn Fraser

Final
(6)
Eastern Time (ET)
W: Regina Callie Rockoberfest
Regina, Saskatchewan
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
Wetzikon, Switzerland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 2
Riga, Latvia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs

Curling Scores

M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
Portage la Prairie, MB
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Mon, Oct 15 -- 5:00pm CT
Kevin Koe
Brendan Bottcher

Final
(8)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
W: Womens Masters Basel
M: China Open
W: China Open
W: Steele Cup Cash
M: Steele Cup Cash
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
W: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
M: Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
W: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
W: Regina Callie Rockoberfest
W: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 2
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Elena Stern wins Womens Masters Basel

Elena Stern wins Womens Masters Basel

Elena Stern (Oberwallis , Switzerland) wins the Womens Masters Basel, defeating Binia Feltscher (Flims, Switzerland) 6-4 at the Curlingzentrum Region Basel in Arlesheim, Switzerland.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑