ProCurlingWear - Create Your Design

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: DEKALB Superspiel
W: DEKALB Superspiel
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
M: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Bonspiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
W: Listowel Women's Classic
: Okotoks U15 Bonspiel
M: USA Junior Men's National Qualifier
W: USA Junior Women's National Qualifier
M: United States Olympic Curling Team Trials
: Brazilian Mixed Doubles Championship
W: United States Olympic Curling Team Trials
: Canadan Mixed Curling Championship
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
M: The Burnt Rock Curling Co. Carp Classic
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
M: Le Gruyere European Curling Championships
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
Pacific Time (PT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

Player Photo
Hackner, Al
  No Photo
Beaudry, Hailey
VIEW MATCHUP
November 22 -- 9:00 pm EST
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
Red Deer, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Brad Heidt
Tyler Tardi

Final
(8)
Dean Joanisse
Kevin Park

Final
(7)
Ted Appelman
Jeff Guignard

Final
(8)
SooHyuk Kim
Aaron Sluchinski

Final
(8)
Mountain Time (MT)
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
Red Deer, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Yannick Schwaller
Josh Heidt

Final
(6)
Kyle Foster
Tanner Lott

Final
(5)
Braden Calvert
Tyler Drews

Final
(7)
Kelly Marnoch
Hayden Forrester

Final
(8)
Central Time (CT)
W: DEKALB Superspiel
Morris, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Casey Scheidegger
Jennifer Jones

Final
(8)
Eastern Time (ET)
W: Boost National
Sault Ste Marie, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Chang-Min Kim
Bruce Mouat

Final
(7)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Boost National
Sault Ste Marie, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Bryzgalova/Krushelnitskiy
Perret/Rios

Final
(5)
Jang/Lee
Jaeggi/Michel

Final
(7)
Stolt/Stolt
Wang/Ba

Final
(8)
Central European Time (CET)
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
Bern, Switzerland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Ryan Parent
Mark Taylor

Final
(6)
Mountain Time (MT)
M: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Sherwood Park, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Ashton Simard
Laurie St-Georges

Final
(7)
Mountain Time (MT)
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
Sherwood Park, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Alyssa Nedohin
Calder Fadden

Final
(4)
Default (ET)
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
Sherwood Park, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Ryleigh Bakker
Jacob Libbus

Final
(7)
Mountain Time (MT)
Subasthika Thangadurai
Josh Kroker

Final
(EE)
Mountain Time (MT)
: Okotoks U18 Bonspiel
Okotoks, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Wayne Tuck Jr.
Dayna Deruelle

Final
(7)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
Port Elgin, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Katelyn Wasylkiw
Cathy Auld

Final
(7)
Eastern Time (ET)
W: Listowel Women's Classic
Listowel, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Colton Burkard
Ben Kiist

Final
(6)
Mountain Time (MT)
Eric Tourigny
Spencer Tourigny

Final
(6)
Mountain Time (MT)
: Okotoks U15 Bonspiel
Okotoks, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Matthew Rosenbloom
Eli Clawson

Final
(8)
John Paul Munich
Jackson Ousler-Cherins
10 
Final
(7)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: USA Junior Men's National Qualifier
Wayland, Massachusetts
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Elizabeth Cousins
Susan Dudt

Final
(1)
Eastern Time (ET)
W: USA Junior Women's National Qualifier
Wayland, Massachusetts
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Heath McCormick
John Shuster

Final
(10)
Central Time (CT)
M: United States Olympic Curling Team Trials
Omaha, Nebraska
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Goncalves/Cerquinho
Barros/McMullan
 
 

Eastern Time (ET)
: Brazilian Mixed Doubles Championship
Toronto, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Nina Roth
Jamie Sinclair

Final
(10)
Central Time (CT)
W: United States Olympic Curling Team Trials
Omaha, Nebraska
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
: Canadan Mixed Curling Championship
Swan River, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
Fort Wayne, Indiana
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
Prague, Czech Republic
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: The Burnt Rock Curling Co. Carp Classic
Carp, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
Prague, Czech Republic
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: Le Gruyere European Curling Championships
St.Gallen, Switzerland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs

Recent News

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑