Curling Scores

W: Boost National
Conception Bay South, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 16 -- 5:30pm NT
Kerri Einarson
Rachel Homan

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
W: CurlON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
M: Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Women's Challenge
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 2 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 1 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - South Regional
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
W: Boost National
Conception Bay South, Newfoundland / Labrador
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 16 -- 5:30pm NT
Kerri Einarson
Rachel Homan

Final
(7)
Newfoundland Time (NT)
M: Boost National
Conception Bay South, Newfoundland / Labrador
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Bruce Mouat
Ross Paterson

Final
(EE)
Newfoundland Time (NT)
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
Xining, China
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Kelsey Rocque
Eszter Juhasz

Final
(8)
Ying Yang
Elena Stern

Final
(EE)
Di Zhang
Alina Kovaleva

Final
(8)
Cait Flannery
Siyu Han

Final
(8)
Newfoundland Time (NT)
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
Xining, China
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Andrew Stopera
Matt Dunstone

Final
(EE)
Lukas Klima
Mingjie Yuan

Final
(7)
Sergei Glukhov
Daniel Magnusson

Final
(8)
Yangsong Ji
Jan Hess

Final
(7)
Newfoundland Time (NT)
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
Kitchener-Waterloo, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Jacob Jones
Daniel Del Conte

4th
Landan Rooney
Jake Goves

4th
Samuel Strouse
Codie Harris

4th
Eastern Time (ET)
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
Kitchener-Waterloo, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Paige Schneider
Charlotte Johnston

4th
Aubrey Kropf
Catherine Eadie

4th
Caitlin Everly
Mahra Harris

4th
Eastern Time (ET)
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
Inuvik, Northwest Territories
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Tyanna Bain
Cassie Rogers

11th
Mountain Time (MT)
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
Tunnel Town, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Brette Richards
Lindsay Hudyma

9th
Pacific Time (PT)
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
Tunnel Town, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Tyler Klymchuk
Rob Dennis

Final
(10)
Cody Tanaka
Stephen Schneider

Final
(10)
Pacific Time (PT)
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
Inuvik, Northwest Territories
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Adam Naugler
Sawer Kaeser

Final
(9)
Default (ET)
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
Acton, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Rob Lobel
Charley Thomas

Final
(5)
Pat Ferris
Rob Retchless

7th
Central Time (CT)
W: CurlON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
Midland, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Team Froud
Julie Tippin

Final
(8)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional
Winnipeg, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Sean Grassie
Daniel Michalchuk
 
 

Central Time (CT)
W: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional
Winnipeg, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Rachel Burtnyk
Joelle Brown

Final
(9)
Kristy McDonald
Abby Ackland

10 
Final
(6)
Central Time (CT)
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
Omaha, Nebraska
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Frank O'Driscoll
Dennis Elgie

Final
(EE)
Central Time (CT)
Colin Dow
Frank O'Driscoll
 
 

Steve Allen
Greg Balsdon
 
 

Central Time (CT)
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
Penticton, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Wylie Eden
Mark Longworth

Final
(10)
Pacific Time (PT)
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
Victoria, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Matthew Blandford
Glen Jackson

Final
(9)
Default (ET)
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
Lakeville, Minnesota
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Ann Podoll
Kim Rhyme

Final
(8)
Central Time (CT)
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
Castlegar, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Deane Horning
Chris Medford

Final
(9)
Pacific Time (PT)
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
Lakeville, Minnesota
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Dominik Maerki
Jed Brundidge

Final
(6)
Central Time (CT)
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Women's Challenge
Tisdale, Saskatchewan
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Mandy Selzer
Amber Holland

10 
Final
(10)
Sherry Anderson
Chantelle Eberle

13 
Final
(9)
Central Time (CT)
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 2 Regional
Carberry, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Tiffany McLean
Katie Chappellaz
10 
Final
(9)
Central Time (CT)
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 1 Regional
Dauphin, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Terry Ursel
Presley Sagert

Final
(6)
Central Time (CT)
W: Manitoba Scotties - South Regional
Morris, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Hayley Bergman
Mackenzie Zacharias

Final
(8)
Central Time (CT)
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
Dumfries, Scotland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Lucien Lottenbach
Jaap van Dorp

Final
(7)
Simon Gempeler
Robin Brydone
 
 

Greenwich Mean Time (GMT)
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
Quesnel, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Brady Waffle
James Blanchett

Final
(8)
Pacific Time (PT)
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Sochi, Russia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs

Curling Scores

W: Boost National
Conception Bay South, NL
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Dec 16 -- 5:30pm NT
Kerri Einarson
Rachel Homan

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Boost National
M: Boost National
W: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: Qinghai Curling Elite
M: KW Granite U18 Boys Spiel
W: KW Granite U18 Girls Spiel
W: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
W: BC Scotties Open Event #1
M: BC Mens - Lower Mainland Playdowns
M: North of 60 Medical Solutions NWT Junior Championships
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - Acton
W: CurlON Women's Cash Spiel - Midland
M: Manitoba Viterra - Winnipeg Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional
M: CurlON Men's Cash Spiel - RCMP
M: BC Mens - Okanagan Playdowns
M: BC Mens - Island Playdowns
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: BC Mens - Kootenay Playdowns
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Viterra Saskatchewan Women's Challenge
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 2 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - West 1 Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - South Regional
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: BC Mens - North Playdown
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 3
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
The Curling Oasis Gets Even Hotter

The Curling Oasis Gets Even Hotter

Just a few short months ago, Sweden's Niklas Edin and Canada's Brad Gushue rocked the curling world in epic style in Las Vegas.

Curling Blogs

  • ONTARIO CURLING COUNCIL: Watch ; Learn; 5 Steps to Consciously...
  • Facebook Feed

    To top ↑