Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Jiffy Lube Alberta Scotties
M: Yukon Mens Championship
M: Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic
W: Manitoba Scotties
W: Ontario Scotties
W: Nova Scotia Scotties
W: Quebec Scotties
W: International Bernese Ladies Cup
M: Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard
M: CCT Dutch Masters Mixed Doubles
W: Northern Ontario Scotties
W: New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
M: New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Qualifier A
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Qualifier B
M: The Big Spiel
M: Peace Tour Championship
: Peace Tour Championship - Junior
: Peace Tour Championship - Challenge
M: Stu Sells Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Americas Zone Challenge
M: Brandon Mens Bonspiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
W: Jiffy Lube Alberta Scotties
Medicine Hat, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 14 -- 4:30pm MT
Casey Scheidegger
Shannon Kleibrink

Final
(EE)
Mountain Time (MT)
M: Yukon Mens Championship
Whitehorse, Yukon
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Jon Solberg
Thomas Scoffin

Final
(9)
Pacific Time (PT)
M: Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic
Tempe, Arizona
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Steve Laycock
Mike McEwen

Final
(8)
Default (ET)
W: Manitoba Scotties
Killarney, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Jennifer Jones
Darcy Robertson

Final
(10)
Central Time (CT)
W: Ontario Scotties
Whitby, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Danielle Inglis
Hollie Duncan

10 
Final
(10)
Eastern Time (ET)
W: Nova Scotia Scotties
Dartmouth, Nova Scotia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Mary-Anne Arsenault
Kristen MacDiarmid

Final
(9)
Default (ET)
W: Quebec Scotties
Levis, Quebec
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Eve Belisle
Emilia Gagne

Final
(EE)
Eastern Time (ET)
W: International Bernese Ladies Cup
Bern, Switzerland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Jamie Sinclair
Bingyu Wang

Final
(EE)
Anna Sidorova
Victoria Moiseeva

Final
(7)
Hannah Fleming
Daniela Jentsch

Final
(8)
Central European Time (CET)
M: Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard
Dartmouth, Nova Scotia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Jamie Murphy
Mark Dacey

Final
(8)
Atlantic Time (AT)
M: CCT Dutch Masters Mixed Doubles
Zoetermeer, Netherlands
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Garcia/Bottcher
Otaegi/Unanue

Final
(8)
Jaeggi/Michel
Skaslien/Nedregotten

Final
(7)
Central European Time (CET)
W: Northern Ontario Scotties
Sudbury, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Tracy Fleury
Krista McCarville

Final
(9)
Eastern Time (ET)
W: New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
Shawinigan, Quebec
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Saskatchewan
New Brunswick

12 
Final
(8)
Ontario
Northern Ontario

Final
(9)
Nunavut
Northwest Territories
13 
Final
(8)
Manitoba
Nova Scotia

Final
(8)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
Shawinigan, Quebec
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Prince Edward Island
Newfoundland / Labrador

Final
(10)
New Brunswick
British Columbia

Final
(9)
Northern Ontario
Nunavut
17 
Final
(8)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Qualifier A
Ottawa, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Mike McLean
Michael Shepherd

Final
(7)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Qualifier B
Brantford, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Joe Frans
Codey Maus

Final
(10)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Peace Tour Championship
Sexsmith, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Jeff Ginter
Scott Webb

Final
(8)
Default (ET)
: Peace Tour Championship - Junior
Sexsmith, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Will Stockman
Cortland Sonnenberg

Final
(8)
Mountain Time (MT)
: Peace Tour Championship - Challenge
Grande Prairie, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Glen Godberson
Serge Martin

Final
(6)
Mountain Time (MT)
M: Stu Sells Mixed Doubles Championship
Toronto, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Sandham/Craig
Wang/Ba

10 
Final
(5)
Ghesquire/Marshall
Wallbank/Campbell

Final
(7)
Strouse/Carlson
Bertolo/Niepage

Final
(8)
Murphy/McDonald
McDonald/Strouse

Final
(8)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Americas Zone Challenge
London, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Glenn Howard
Marcelo Mello

Final
(9)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Brandon Mens Bonspiel
Brandon, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Jiffy Lube Alberta Scotties
M: Yukon Mens Championship
M: Ed Werenich Golden Wrench Classic
W: Manitoba Scotties
W: Ontario Scotties
W: Nova Scotia Scotties
W: Quebec Scotties
W: International Bernese Ladies Cup
M: Nova Scotia Deloitte Tankard
M: CCT Dutch Masters Mixed Doubles
W: Northern Ontario Scotties
W: New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
M: New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Qualifier A
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Qualifier B
M: The Big Spiel
M: Peace Tour Championship
: Peace Tour Championship - Junior
: Peace Tour Championship - Challenge
M: Stu Sells Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Americas Zone Challenge
M: Brandon Mens Bonspiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Lawes/Morris win Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Trials

Lawes/Morris win Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Trials

PORTAGE LA PRAIRIE, MAN -- Kaitlyn Lawes (Winnipeg) and John Morris (Canmore, Alberta) punched their tickets to Pyeongchang, South Korea, on Sunday after defeating Val Sweeting (Edmonton) and Brad Gushue (St John's) 8-6 in the 2018 Canad Inns Canadian Mixed Doubles Curling Trials final.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑