ProCurlingWear - Look & Play Like a Pro

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Le Gruyere European Curling Championships
M: Le Gruyere European Curling Championships
M: Challenge Casino de Charlevoix
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Black Diamond / High River Cash
M: The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul
M: Spitfire Arms Cash Spiel
M: Peace River Cash Spiel
M: EJCT Thun Junior Men
W: Boundary Ford Curling Classic
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
W: The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul
W: Spitfire Arms Cash Spiel
W: EJCT Thun Junior Women
M: Twin Ports Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Cathy Kerr International Bonspiel
W: Open Czech Wheelchair Curling Tournament
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Pick'em

Player Photo
Morozumi, Yusuke
  No Photo
Brower, Richard
VIEW MATCHUP
November 24 -- 11:00 am EST
:
,
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: PO3 -- Fri, Nov 24 -- 1:30pm GMT
Sweden
Italy

8th
Switzerland
Scotland

7th
Finland
Latvia

8th
Norway
Estonia

8th
Greenwich Mean Time (GMT)
W: Le Gruyere European Curling Championships
St.Gallen, Switzerland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Finland
Poland

Final
(8)
Czech Republic
Spain

Final
(8)
Greenwich Mean Time (GMT)
M: Le Gruyere European Curling Championships
St.Gallen, Switzerland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Mark Homan
Scott Jones

Final
(EE)
Jeffrey Stewart
Francois Gagne

Final
(6)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
Abbotsford, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: Black Diamond / High River Cash
Black Diamond / High River, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Braden Calvert
Darryl Horsman
 
 

Joey Witherspoon
Jordan Smith
 
 

David Bohn
Curtis McCannell
 
 

Tanner Lott
Kyle Foster
 
 

Central Time (CT)
M: The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul
Winnipeg, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Alan O'Leary
Scott Saunders
 
 

Kendal Thompson
Trevor Archibald
 
 

Atlantic Time (AT)
M: Spitfire Arms Cash Spiel
Windsor, Nova Scotia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: Peace River Cash Spiel
Peace River, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: Boundary Ford Curling Classic
Lloydminster, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
Abbotsford, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: The Sunova Spiel at East St. Paul
Winnipeg, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Colleen Jones
Julie McEvoy
 
 

Jill Brothers
Theresa Breen
 
 

Nancy McConnery
Mary Mattatall
 
 

Veronica Smith
Colleen Pinkney
 
 

Default (ET)
W: Spitfire Arms Cash Spiel
Windsor, Nova Scotia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: Twin Ports Mixed Doubles Classic
Duluth, Minnesota
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: Cathy Kerr International Bonspiel
Ottawa, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs

Recent News

Recent
Shuster wins US Olympic Curling Trials

Shuster wins US Olympic Curling Trials

(OMAHA, Nebraska) – John Shuster set the tone early in the game that he was not going to be denied a fourth trip to the Olympic Winter Games.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑