Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Americas Challenge
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
M: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
M: King Spud Classic Berth Spiel
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
M: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Moose Jaw SWCT Event
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
W: Euro Super League: Norway
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

RECENT CURLING POSTS

M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
Halifax, Nova Scotia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Chad Stevens
Scott Jones
 
 

Brent MacDougall
Greg Power
 
 

Matthew Manuel
Doug MacKenzie
 
 

Kevin Ouellette
Greg Smith
 
 

Atlantic Time (AT)
M: Americas Challenge
Chaska, United States
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
United States
Brazil
10 
Final
(7)
Default (ET)
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
Tallinn, Estonia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Sweden
Switzerland
 
 

Scotland
Norway
 
 

Germany
Russia
 
 

Netherlands
Italy
 
 

Finland
Poland
 
 

Eastern European Time (EET)
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
Tallinn, Estonia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Denmark
Scotland
 
 

Italy
Switzerland
 
 

Russia
Germany
 
 

Czech Republic
Sweden
 
 

Latvia
Finland
 
 

Eastern European Time (EET)
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
Prague, Czech Republic
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Sara Messenzehl
Sarah Mueller

Final
(7)
Victoria Sitkiewicz
Nina Summerova
14 
Final
(6)
Patricia Ruiz
Julie Zelingrova

Final
(8)
Kristina Podrabska
Linda Joo

Final
(7)
Central European Time (CET)
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
Prague, Czech Republic
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Benny Kapp
Stefan Sever
 
 

Gontzal Garcia
Adam Podolka
 
 

Marek Briza
Jakub Rychly

3rd
Jan Borecky
Jan Klossner
 
 

Central European Time (CET)
M: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Sherwood Park, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Andrew Manson
Justus Otto

Final
(6)
Cole Ector
Tyler Brodt

8th
Nicolas Oake
Cole Adams

Final
(8)
Ethan Young
Ryan Parent

Final
(8)
Default (ET)
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
Sherwood Park, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Kayla Skrlik
Taylor Dutka

Final
(6)
Ryleigh Bakker
Elsa Brownlee

Final
(4)
Joely Zimmer
Veronica Maschmeyer

8th
Kathryn Lepine
Catherine Clifford

Final
(7)
Mountain Time (MT)
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
Port Elgin, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
John Willsey
Kyle Foster

Final
(3)
Wayne Tuck Jr.
Brandon Corbett

Final
(7)
Richard Krell
Dayna Deruelle

Final
(7)
Damien Villard
Charlie Richard

Final
(8)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
Fort Wayne, Indiana
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Bret Jackson
Jon Penney

Final
(8)
Stephen Imes
Ian Harley

Final
(8)
David Falco
Greg Eigner
12 
Final
(5)
Default (ET)
M: King Spud Classic Berth Spiel
Carberry, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Corey Chambers
Curtis McCannell

Final
(7)
Jeff Stewart
Jason Manns

Final
(4)
Steen Sigurdson
Jay Kinnaird

Final
(4)
Ty Dilello
Steve Irwin

Final
(7)
Central Time (CT)
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
Okotoks, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Tayla Ford
Paige Roux
 
 

Cheldynn Molnar
Emily Gardiyash
 
 

Mountain Time (MT)
M: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
Okotoks, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
James Ballance
Max Kobylnyk
 
 

Kyler Kurina
Michael Keenan
 
 

Josh Kroker
Chris Louie
 
 

Carson Lawrence
Brayden Darichuk
 
 

Mountain Time (MT)
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
Tallinn, Estonia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
David Sik
Ritvars Gulbis
 
 

Tadas Vyskupaitis
Alex Pokras
 
 

Lan Zagar
Adrian Meikle
 
 

Ilya Shalamitski
Daniel Poulsen
 
 

Sebastian Wunderer
Andrew Reed
 
 

Eastern Time (ET)
W: Moose Jaw SWCT Event
Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
Tallinn, Estonia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
Richmond, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Team Bojaviga
Team Korea Rookies A
 
 

Team Canada 1
Team Korea
 
 

Jim Armstrong
Team Ontario
 
 

Team Canada 2
Team Korea Rookies B
 
 

Team Alberta
Mike Bell
 
 

Team Frozen Rivers
Team Rock Watcher
 
 

Pacific Time (PT)
W: Euro Super League: Norway
Stavanger, Norway
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Americas Challenge
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
M: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
M: King Spud Classic Berth Spiel
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
M: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Moose Jaw SWCT Event
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
W: Euro Super League: Norway
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
WCT-Japan Formed to Develop Curling in Asian Curling Hotbed

WCT-Japan Formed to Develop Curling in Asian Curling Hotbed

Today, the World Curling Tour announced the formation of WCT-Japan, a wholly owned subsidiary, which will operate in Japan, to build and grow competitive curling opportunities in this curling hungry country of 127 million people.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑