Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
W: Paf Masters Tour
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
M: Curling Masters Champery
W: China Open
M: China Open
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
Gatineau, Quebec
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 2 -- Thu, Oct 18 -- 11:15am ET
Bruce Mouat
Jordan McNamara

Final
(7)
Mark Fenner
Steve Allen

Final
(EE)
Martin Crete
Andrew Symonds

Final
(7)
Mingjie Yuan
Martin Ferland

Final
(6)
John Epping
Pascal Chouinard

Final
(7)
Greg Smith
Stuart Thompson

Final
(5)
Eastern Time (ET)
W: Paf Masters Tour
Aland, Finland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Ieva Rudzite
Mari Hansen

2nd
Li Jun Zhang
Ilza Stabulniece

2nd
Eastern European Time (EET)
M: Curling Masters Champery
Champery, Switzerland
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Tomi Rantamaki
Joel Retornaz

Final
(6)
Kim-Lloyd Sciboz
Niklas Edin

7th
Jan Hess
Peter De Cruz

7th
Simon Gempeler
David Sik

7th
Central European Time (CET)
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
Medicine Hat, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Jeremy Harty
Trevor Funk
 
 

Steven Howard
Daylan Vavrek
 
 

Thomas Usselman
Mike Armstrong
 
 

Default (ET)
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
Medicine Hat, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Marla Sherrer
Sherry Just
 
 

Candace Chisholm
Chantele Broderson
 
 

Robyn Silvernagle
Kourtney Fesser
 
 

Mountain Time (MT)
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
Kitzbuehel, Austria
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Szekeres/Nagy
Stirling/Kingan

9th
Iseli/Iseli
Fowler/Fowler

8th
Central European Time (CET)
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
Gatineau, Quebec
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Ted Butler
Joey Taylor

Final
(6)
Mario Deschatelets
Jaclyn Peters

Final
(7)
Dan deWaard
Sarah Daniels

Final
(EE)
Jamie Birtwistle
Guy Charette

Final
(EE)
Colin Dow
Martin Patry

Final
(8)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
Oslo, Norway
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
Vernon, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
Almonte, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
Brampton, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
Vernon, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
Brampton, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
Almonte, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
Winnipeg, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
Moncton, New Brunswick
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Mary-Anne Arsenault
Theresa Breen
 
 

Colleen Jones
Sarah Mallais
 
 

Sylvie Robichaud
Veronica Smith
 
 

Kristen MacDiarmid
Justine Comeau
 
 

Suzanne Birt
Andrea Crawford
 
 

Atlantic Time (AT)
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
Oslo, Norway
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau (Arena)
W: Paf Masters Tour
W: Canad Inns Women's Classic
M: Curling Masters Champery
W: China Open
M: China Open
M: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
W: Medicine Hat Charity Classic
M: WCT Austrian Mixed Doubles Cup
W: Stirling Wheelchair Curling International
M: Challenge de Curling de Gatineau Open
M: EJCT Oslo Junior Men
M: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Mens Classic
M: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
M: OVCA Junior Superspiel Mens Qualifier
M: Brampton U21 Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: Rick Cotter Memorial Junior Womens Classic
W: Brampton U21 Junior Womens Cashspiel
W: OVCA Junior Superspiel Womens Qualifier
W: Heather MJCT Bonspiel
W: Lady Monctonian Invitational Spiel
W: EJCT Oslo Junior Women
Central European Time (CET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
One of the Largest Floor Curling Events in Canada

One of the Largest Floor Curling Events in Canada

Over 550 Grade 3 students from 12 schools in five School Divisions will be taking part when CurlManitoba hosts one of Canada's largest youth floor curling tournaments at the Sport for Life Centre, Thursday, October 18.

Curling Photos

Recent

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑