Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Americas Challenge
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
M: King Spud Classic Berth Spiel
M: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Moose Jaw SWCT Event
W: Euro Super League: Norway
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
Pacific Time (PT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

RECENT CURLING POSTS

M: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
Portage la Prairie, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 8 -- Sat, Nov 17 -- 6:00pm CT
Lawes/Morris
Groff/Doering

2nd
Campbell/Dunstone
Walker/Muyres

2nd
Westlund Stewart/Stewart
Courtney/Carruthers

2nd
Tuck/Tuck Jr.
Birchard/Schneider

2nd
Sigvaldason/McMillan
Sahaidak/Lott

2nd
Jones/Laing
Peterman/Thomas

2nd
Central Time (CT)
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
Red Deer, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Brendan Bottcher
Brock Virtue

2nd
Glen Muirhead
Ted Appelman

2nd
Daylan Vavrek
Josh Heidt

2nd
Kody Hartung
Jamie Koe

2nd
Ryan Deis
Ryan Jacques
 
 

Shane Parcels
Evan van Amsterdam

2nd
Mountain Time (MT)
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
Halifax, Nova Scotia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Jan Hess
Kendal Thompson

5th
Stuart Thompson
Jamie Murphy

4th
Chad Stevens
Ian Fitzner-Leblanc

5th
Atlantic Time (AT)
M: Americas Challenge
Chaska, United States
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Brazil
Guyana

10 
Final
(EE)
Default (ET)
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
Tallinn, Estonia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Norway
Netherlands

Final
(10)
Switzerland
Italy

Final
(EE)
Finland
Sweden

Final
(7)
Poland
Russia

Final
(9)
Scotland
Germany

Final
(8)
Eastern European Time (EET)
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
Tallinn, Estonia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Denmark
Scotland

Final
(9)
Italy
Switzerland

Final
(9)
Russia
Germany
12 
Final
(8)
Czech Republic
Sweden

Final
(10)
Latvia
Finland

11 
Final
(10)
Eastern European Time (EET)
M: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
Okotoks, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Josh Kroker
Carson Lawrence

8th
Chris Louie
Max Kobylnyk

7th
Aaron Power
Kyler Kurina

7th
Kenan Wipf
James Ballance

8th
Mountain Time (MT)
M: King Spud Classic Berth Spiel
Carberry, Manitoba
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Jay Kinnaird
Curtis McCannell

Final
(8)
Jeff Stewart
Ty Dilello

Final
(8)
Central Time (CT)
M: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
Sherwood Park, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Cole Adams
Cole Ector

Final
(7)
Ryan Parent
Justus Otto

Final
(8)
Tyler Brodt
Jared Palanuik

10 
Final
(5)
Andrew Manson
Lane Missel

Final
(7)
Default (ET)
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
Port Elgin, Ontario
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Mark Bice
Charlie Richard

Final
(7)
Dale Kelly
Wayne Tuck Jr.

Final
(8)
Rob Retchless
Curtis Cassidy

Final
(6)
Pat Ferris
Brandon Corbett

Final
(6)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
Fort Wayne, Indiana
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Stephen Imes
David Falco

Final
(5)
Scott Dunnam
Jon Penney
10 
Final
(6)
Bret Jackson
Bob Leckron

Final
(7)
Default (ET)
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
Sherwood Park, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Veronica Maschmeyer
Ryleigh Bakker
10 
Final
(6)
Joely Zimmer
Jessica Wytrychowski

10 
Final
(5)
Taylor Dutka
Kathryn Lepine

Final
(6)
Hollie Vincent
Kayla Skrlik

Final
(7)
Mountain Time (MT)
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
Okotoks, Alberta
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Subasthika Thangadurai
Tayla Ford
10 
Final
(6)
Cheldynn Molnar
Paige Roux

Final
(4)
Zoe Cinnamon
Emily Gardiyash

Final
(5)
Mountain Time (MT)
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
Tallinn, Estonia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Estonia
Turkey

Final
(10)
Slovenia
Belarus

Final
(9)
Slovakia
Hungary

Final
(9)
Denmark
Wales

Final
(EE)
France
Spain

Final
(6)
Eastern Time (ET)
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
Prague, Czech Republic
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Angus Bryce
Marek Briza
10 
Final
(6)
Arvid Norin
Jakub Cervenka

Final
(7)
Benny Kapp
Jakub Rychly

Final
(7)
Central European Time (CET)
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
Prague, Czech Republic
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Patricia Ruiz
Linda Joo

Final
(6)
Michella Alvera
Julie Zelingrova

Final
(6)
Laura Klimova
Sarah Mueller

Final
(6)
Sara Messenzehl
Nina Summerova
17 
Final
(7)
Central European Time (CET)
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
Tallinn, Estonia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Spain
Slovakia

Final
(9)
Turkey
Hungary

Final
(9)
Estonia
England

Final
(9)
Slovenia
Lithuania

Final
(9)
Norway
Poland

Final
(8)
Eastern Time (ET)
W: Moose Jaw SWCT Event
Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: Euro Super League: Norway
Stavanger, Norway
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
Richmond, British Columbia
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Team Bojaviga
Team Korea Rookies A
 
 

Team Canada 1
Team Korea
 
 

Jim Armstrong
Team Ontario
 
 

Team Canada 2
Team Korea Rookies B
 
 

Team Alberta
Mike Bell
 
 

Team Frozen Rivers
Team Rock Watcher
 
 

Pacific Time (PT)

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Canad Inns Mixed Doubles Championship
M: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Stu Sells 1824 Halifax Classic
M: Americas Challenge
W: Red Deer Curling Classic
M: Mixed Doubles Bern
M: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
W: Le Gruyere AOP European Curling Championships
M: Okotoks U18 Mens Bonspiel
M: King Spud Classic Berth Spiel
M: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: Port Elgin Superspiel
M: Fort Wayne Mad Anthony CashSpiel
: Sherwood Park U21 Junior Womens Bonspiel
: Okotoks U18 Womens Bonspiel
M: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
: Sherwood Park U15 Junior Bonspiel
M: EJCT Prague Junior Mens Cup
W: EJCT Prague Junior Womens Cup
W: Le Gruyere AOP European B Curling Championships
W: Moose Jaw SWCT Event
W: Euro Super League: Norway
W: RCD Annual International Wheelchair Bonspiel
Pacific Time (PT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
WCT-Japan Formed to Develop Curling in Asian Curling Hotbed

WCT-Japan Formed to Develop Curling in Asian Curling Hotbed

Today, the World Curling Tour announced the formation of WCT-Japan, a wholly owned subsidiary, which will operate in Japan, to build and grow competitive curling opportunities in this curling hungry country of 127 million people.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑