Like CurlingZone on Facebook
 
 
   
Welcome to CurlingZone, Guest!   Register Now!    
Already a member?   Login:              Forgot Password?
ProCurlingWear - Create Your Design
M: USA Junior Mens National Championship
Fargo, ND
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: M4 -- Tue, Jan 17 -- 8:00pm ET
Andrew Stopera
Riley Fenson

Final
(10)
Chase Sinnett
Nicholas Steinhaus

Final
(10)
Hunter Clawson
Timothy Hodek

Final
(8)
Nicholas Connolly
Josh Moore

Final
(10)
W: USA Junior Womens National Championship
Fargo, ND
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: W3 -- Tue, Jan 17 -- 3:30pm ET
Ariel Traxler
Beth Podoll

Final
(8)
Elizabeth Cousins
Melissa Runing

Final
(9)
Susan Dudt
Annmarie Dubberstein

Final
(7)
Madison Bear
Emily Quello

Final
(7)
M: Quebec Tankard
Levis, QC
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 15 -- 3:45pm ET
Martin Ferland
Jean-Michel Menard

Final
(10)
W: Quebec Scotties
Levis, QC
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 15 -- 12:00pm ET
Eve Belisle
Marie-France Larouche

Final
(9)
M: CCT Dutch Masters Mixed Doubles
Zoetermeer, NED
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 15 -- 9:45am ET
Fowler/Fowler
Kalocsai/van Dorp

Final
(EE)
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 15 -- 9:45am ET
Aitken/Mouat
Bryzgalova/Krushelnitsky

Final
(8)
McCleary/McCleary
Norberg/Stenberg
11 
Final
(6)
W: International Bernese Ladies Cup
Bern, SUI
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 15 -- 8:30am ET
Silvana Tirinzoni
Alina Paetz

Final
(8)
Bingyu Wang
Victorya Moiseeva

Final
(7)
Andrea Schoepp
Lene Nielsen

Final
(8)
M: TbayTel Major League of Curling
Thunder Bay, ON
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sat, Jan 14 -- 2:30pm ET
Scott Henderson
Al Hackner

Final
(6)
Trevor Bonot
Krista McCarville

Final
(5)
M: Brandon Men's Bonspiel
Brandon, MB
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 15 -- 4:30pm ET
Steve Irwin
William Lyburn

Final
(1)
W: Saskatchewan Viterra Scotties
Regina, SK
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
J: North Durham U18 Womens Invitational
Port Perry/Uxbridge, ON
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 15 -- 4:30pm ET
Emma Clendenan
Mackenzie Kiemele

Final
(8)
J: North Durham U18 Mens Invitational
Port Perry/Uxbridge, ON
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 15 -- 4:30pm ET
Landan Rooney
Josh Leung

Final
(7)
J: OJCT Womens Championships
St. Thomas, ON
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 15 -- 3:30pm ET
Sierra Sutherland
Breanna Rozon

Final
(7)
J: OJCT Mens Championships
St. Thomas, ON
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 15 -- 3:30pm ET
Kieran Scott
Tanner Horgan

Final
(8)
: Peace Tour Championship - Challenge
Sexsmith, AB
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
M: Peace Tour Championship
Sexsmith, AB
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Jan 15 -- 3:00pm ET
Kurt Balderston
Warren Cross

8th
M: New Brunswick Tankard Prelims
Saint John, NB
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
W: New Brunswick Scotties Prelims
Saint John, NB
MENU: Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: 7 -- Sun, Jan 15 -- 1:30pm ET
Shelly Graham
Sylvie Robichaud

Final
(10)
Shaelyn Park
Justine Comeau

Final
(6)
 
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: USA Junior Mens National Championship
W: USA Junior Womens National Championship
M: Quebec Tankard
W: Quebec Scotties
M: CCT Dutch Masters Mixed Doubles
W: International Bernese Ladies Cup
M: TbayTel Major League of Curling
M: Brandon Men's Bonspiel
W: Saskatchewan Viterra Scotties
J: North Durham U18 Womens Invitational
M: The Big Spiel
J: North Durham U18 Mens Invitational
J: OJCT Womens Championships
J: OJCT Mens Championships
: Peace Tour Championship - Challenge
M: Peace Tour Championship
M: New Brunswick Tankard Prelims
W: New Brunswick Scotties Prelims
Eastern Time (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

MOST RECENT CZ FORUM POSTS

Rock Talk
Comments on Rod Hunter's Podcast Legend Interview
U.S.A. Curling
2017 Junior Boys Nationals
Rock Talk
Continental Cup. thurs ajan 12 12 noon edt ( 1 2 3 4 ... Last page )
Rock Talk
Only in Curling...
Players/Teams Classifieds
U-18 Woman in Ontario looking for a team
Rock Talk
Announcers
Rock Talk
NOW AVAILABLE: Rod Hunter on Episode 11 of Curling Legends Podcast
Rock Talk
CurlingGeek Beta
Junior Curling
Junior Nationals in Victoria
Rock Talk
Saskatchewan Scotties
Rock Talk
Comments on Rod Hunter's Podcast Legend Interview
U.S.A. Curling
2017 Junior Boys Nationals
Rock Talk
Continental Cup. thurs ajan 12 12 noon edt ( 1 2 3 4 ... Last page )
Rock Talk
Only in Curling...
Players/Teams Classifieds
U-18 Woman in Ontario looking for a team
Rock Talk
Announcers
Rock Talk
NOW AVAILABLE: Rod Hunter on Episode 11 of Curling Legends Podcast
Rock Talk
CurlingGeek Beta
Junior Curling
Junior Nationals in Victoria
Rock Talk
Saskatchewan Scotties
Post New Message  |  View All Forums

Follow CurlingZone on these networks:

Join CZ on Facebook! Follow CZ on Twitter!

CurlingZone.com: Questions, comments, beefs? Click here to email us.
© 2001-2014 CurlingZone. All Rights Reserved. Terms of Service | Privacy Policy