Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Brady Clark: Teams

Born: Sep 12, 1977
in Grand Forks, North Dakota
Resides: Lynnwood, Washington
Throws: Right
Profession: Special Project Leader, Liberty Mutual Insurance
 Team Ruohonen (2017/18)  Seattle, Washington 
Player Photo
Fourth
Greg
Persinger

Player Photo
SKIP
Rich
Ruohonen

Player Photo
Second
Colin
Hufman

Player Photo
Lead
Phil
Tilker

 Team Clark (2016/17)  Seattle, Washington 
Player Photo
SKIP
Brady
Clark

Player Photo
Third
Greg
Persinger

Player Photo
Second
Colin
Hufman

Player Photo
Lead
Phil
Tilker

 Team Clark (2015/16)  Seattle, Washington 
Player Photo
SKIP
Brady
Clark

Player Photo
Third
Greg
Persinger

Player Photo
Second
Colin
Hufman

Player Photo
Lead
Phil
Tilker

 Team Clark (2014/15)  Seattle, Washington 
Player Photo
SKIP
Brady
Clark

Player Photo
Third
Greg
Persinger

Player Photo
Second
Matt
Birklid

Player Photo
Lead
Phil
Tilker

 Team Clark (2013/14)  Lynnwood, Washington 
Player Photo
SKIP
Brady
Clark

Player Photo
Third
Sean
Beighton

Player Photo
Second
Greg
Persinger

Player Photo
Lead
Phil
Tilker

Alternate
Alternate
Darren
Lehto

 Team Clark (2012/13)  Seattle, Washington 
Player Photo
SKIP
Brady
Clark

Player Photo
Third
Sean
Beighton

Player Photo
Second
Darren
Lehto

Player Photo
Lead
Phil
Tilker

Alternate
Alternate
Steve
Lundeen

 Team Johnson (2011/12)  Seattle, Washington 
Player Photo
SKIP
Wes
Johnson

Player Photo
Third
Brady
Clark

Player Photo
Second
Darren
Lehto

Player Photo
Lead
Steve
Lundeen

 Team Johnson (2008/09)  Seattle, United States 
Player Photo
SKIP
Mark
Johnson

Player Photo
Third
Wes
Johnson

Player Photo
Second
Brady
Clark

Player Photo
Lead
Ken
Trask

 Team Clark (2007/08)  Seattle, Washington 
Player Photo
SKIP
Brady
Clark

 Team Clark (2006/07)  Seattle, Washington 
Player Photo
SKIP
Brady
Clark

Player Photo
Third
Greg
Romaniuk

No Photo
Second
Derek
Surka

No Photo
Lead
Bill
Rugen

 Team Clark (2005/06)  Seattle, Washington 
Player Photo
SKIP
Brady
Clark

Player Photo
Third
Wes
Johnson

Player Photo
Second
Jason
Larway

Player Photo
Lead
Joel
Larway

 Team Clark (2004/05)  Seattle, United States 
Player Photo
SKIP
Brady
Clark

Player Photo
Third
Greg
Persinger

Player Photo
Second
Colin
Hufman

Player Photo
Lead
Ken
Trask

 Team Clark (2003/04)  ,  
Player Photo
SKIP
Brady
Clark

Player Photo
Third
Greg
Persinger

No Photo
Second
Leo
Johnson

Player Photo
Lead
Ken
Trask

 Team Larway (2002/03)  Lynnewood, United States 
Player Photo
SKIP
Joel
Larway

Player Photo
Third
Jason
Larway

Player Photo
Second
Brady
Clark

Player Photo
Lead
Ken
Trask

 Team Larson (1999/00)  , United States 
No Photo
SKIP
Ryan
Larson

Player Photo
Third
Brady
Clark

Player Photo
Second
Peter
Stolt

Player Photo
Lead
Nathan
Gebert

 Team Larson (1998/99)  , Washington 
No Photo
SKIP
Ryan
Larson

Player Photo
Third
Brady
Clark

Player Photo
Second
Peter
Stolt

Player Photo
Lead
Nathan
Gebert

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha (Yellowknife, Northwest Territories) wins the Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic, defeating Mary-Anne Arsenault (Halifax, Nova Scotia) 5-3 at the North Grenville Curling Club in Kemptville, Ontario.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑