Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Anneline Skaersmoen: Teams

Throws: Right
 Team Skaslien (2016/17)  Oslo, Norway 
Player Photo
SKIP
Kristin Moen
Skaslien

No Photo
Third
Anneline
Skaersmoen

Player Photo
Second
Julie
Kjaer-Molnar

Player Photo
Lead
Kristine Wedum
Davanger

 Team Skaslien (2015/16)  Oslo, Norway 
Player Photo
SKIP
Kristin Moen
Skaslien

No Photo
Third
Anneline
Skaersmoen

Player Photo
Second
Julie
Kjaer-Molnar

Player Photo
Lead
Kristine Wedum
Davanger

 Team Skaslien (2014/15)  Oslo, Norway 
Player Photo
SKIP
Kristin Moen
Skaslien

No Photo
Third
Anneline
Skaersmoen

Player Photo
Second
Julie
Kjaer-Molnar

Player Photo
Lead
Kristine Wedum
Davanger

Alternate
Alternate
Pia
Trulsen

 Team Rorvik (2013/14)  Oslo, Norway 
No Photo
SKIP
Marianne
Rorvik

No Photo
Third
Anneline
Skaersmoen

No Photo
Second
Camilla
Holth

Player Photo
Lead
Julie
Kjaer-Molnar

Alternate
Alternate
Pia
Trulsen

 Team Rorvik (2012/13)  Oslo, Norway 
No Photo
SKIP
Marianne
Rorvik

No Photo
Third
Anneline
Skaersmoen

No Photo
Second
Kjersti
Husby

No Photo
Lead
Camilla
Holth

Alternate
Alternate
Charlotte
Hovring

 Team Rorvik (2011/12)  , Norway 
No Photo
SKIP
Marianne
Rorvik

No Photo
Third
Anneline
Skaersmoen

No Photo
Second
Kjersti
Husby

No Photo
Lead
Camilla
Holth

Alternate
Alternate
Charlotte
Hovring

 Team Skaslien (2010/11)  Oslo, Norway 
Player Photo
SKIP
Kristin Moen
Skaslien

No Photo
Third
Anneline
Skaersmoen

No Photo
Second
Kjersti
Husby

No Photo
Lead
Eli
Moen Skaslien

 Team Skaslien (2009/10)  , Norway 
Player Photo
SKIP
Kristin Moen
Skaslien

No Photo
Third
Anneline
Skaersmoen

Player Photo
Second
Ingrid
Michalsen

No Photo
Lead
Kjersti
Husby

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: International ZO Womens Tournament
W: Crestwood Ladies Fall Classic
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
M: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: Original 16 WCT Bonspiel
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 1
W: GSOC Tour Challenge Tier 2
M: International Mixed Doubles Sochi
M: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Pacific-Asia Curling Championships
W: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
M: Optimist Junior Cashspiel
W: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
M: Kyle Flett Memorial MJCT
: Airdrie U15 Junior Spiel
: Airdrie U18 Junior Womens Bonspiel
M: Airdrie U18 Junior Mens Bonspiel
M: COMCO Cash Spiel
W: Oak Island Junior Womens Cashspiel
M: Oak Island Junior Mens Cashspiel
W: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: USA U-21 Qualifier Bismarck
M: Experience Curling Classic
W: Experience Curling Classic
: Fort St. John Cash Spiel
W: International Seoul Mayor Wheelchair Curling Cup
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent
Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha wins Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic

Kerry Galusha (Yellowknife, Northwest Territories) wins the Royal LePage Women's Fall Classic, defeating Mary-Anne Arsenault (Halifax, Nova Scotia) 5-3 at the North Grenville Curling Club in Kemptville, Ontario.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑