Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Karuizawa International
M: Mixed Doubles Curling Challenge
M: Karuizawa International
W: Alberta Scotties - Northerns
W: Saskatchewan Viterra Scotties Last Chance
M: King Spud Classic
M: Quebec Tankard - Western Zones
W: Wisconsin Womens Club Playdowns
: United States Olympic Mixed Doubles Trials
W: GNCC Womens Club Playdowns
M: Wisconsin Mens Club Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #2
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: GNCC Mens Club Playdowns
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Quebec Tankard - Eastern Zones
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 1
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 2
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 3
W: Ontario Scotties - Challenge Round
W: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - Westman Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - Central Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - Parkland Regional
W: Alberta Scotties - Southerns
Mountain Time (MT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
W: Karuizawa International
M: Mixed Doubles Curling Challenge
M: Karuizawa International
W: Alberta Scotties - Northerns
W: Saskatchewan Viterra Scotties Last Chance
M: King Spud Classic
M: Quebec Tankard - Western Zones
W: Wisconsin Womens Club Playdowns
: United States Olympic Mixed Doubles Trials
W: GNCC Womens Club Playdowns
M: Wisconsin Mens Club Playdowns
W: BC Scotties Open Event #2
M: Dumfries Challenger Series
M: GNCC Mens Club Playdowns
M: Dakota Challenger Spiel
W: Dakota Challenger Spiel
M: Quebec Tankard - Eastern Zones
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 1
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 2
M: Ontario Tankard - Qualifier 3
W: Ontario Scotties - Challenge Round
W: Manitoba Scotties - Winnipeg Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - Westman Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - Central Regional
W: Manitoba Scotties - Parkland Regional
W: Alberta Scotties - Southerns
Mountain Time (MT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Videos

World Curling Rankings

Top 10 Men: (as of 1513052358)
1.   Brad Gushue 877.981 
2.   Niklas Edin 864.628 
3.   Kevin Koe 696.007 
4.   Brad Jacobs 644.724 
5.   Mike McEwen 637.835 
6.   Reid Carruthers 626.895 
7.   John Epping 521.161 
8.   Peter De Cruz 520.508 
9.   Kyle Smith 426.945 
10.   Thomas Ulsrud 426.843 
Full Standings
Top 10 Women: (as of )
1.   Jennifer Jones 780.885 
2.   Anna Hasselborg 746.281 
3.   Rachel Homan 737.727 
4.   S Tirinzoni 588.983 
5.   Eve Muirhead 540.997 
6.   Val Sweeting 516.425 
7.   Alina Paetz 434.193 
8.   Chelsea Carey 432.690 
9.   C Scheidegger 416.264 
10.   Allison Flaxey 409.042 
Full Standings

TV & Streaming Schedule

To top ↑