Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
W: Womens Masters Basel
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
W: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
M: Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
W: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
M: China Open
W: China Open
M: Steele Cup Cash
W: Regina Callie Rockoberfest
W: Steele Cup Cash
W: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 2
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Anita Cochrane Memorial Junior Women

Sep 21 - 23, 2018
Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Holly Hafeli
Kamloops, BC
     1  1  3  0  2  X      7  
Rebecca Douglas
Port Alberni, BC
     0  0  0  1  0  X      1  
View Current Draw   Admin   REFRESH 
Skip:
No Photo
Holly
Hafeli
Third:
No Photo
Hannah
O'Neil
Second:
No Photo
Jorja
Kopytko
Lead:
No Photo
Natalie
Hafeli
Skip:
No Photo
Rebecca
Douglas
Third:
No Photo
Sophie
Brissette
Second:
No Photo
Michaela
Morrill
Lead:
No Photo
Libby
Elliott

Event Statistics

Holly Hafeli
Games: 5  
Record: 3W - 2L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 10.00  
PA/G: 5.81  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.27  
Steal Defense: 0.33  
Force Efficiency: 0.71  
Steal Efficiency: 0.56  
Rebecca Douglas
Games: 4  
Record: 0W - 4L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 3.33  
PA/G: 11.25  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.15  
Steal Defense: 0.47  
Force Efficiency: 0.44  
Steal Efficiency: 0.00  

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
W: Womens Masters Basel
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
W: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
M: Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
W: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
M: China Open
W: China Open
M: Steele Cup Cash
W: Regina Callie Rockoberfest
W: Steele Cup Cash
W: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 2
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent

Reid Carruthers wins StuSells Toronto Tankard

Reid Carruthers (Winnipeg, Manitoba) wins the StuSells Toronto Tankard, defeating Stuart Thompson (Dartmouth, Nova Scota) 7-5 in an extra end at the Royal Canadian Curling Club in Toronto, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑