Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

USA U18 Mens Championship

Feb 21 - 25, 2018
Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Riley Fenson
Bemidji, MN
   2  1  0  0  4  3  X  X      10  
Trevor Marquardt
Poynette, WI
     0  0  1  0  0  0  X  X      1  
View Current Draw   Admin   REFRESH 
Skip:
No Photo
Riley
Fenson
Third:
Player Photo
Graem
Fenson
Second:
Player Photo
Charlie
Thompson
Lead:
No Photo
Carson
Liapis
Skip:
No Photo
Trevor
Marquardt
Third:
No Photo
Ryan
Elwing
Second:
No Photo
Connor
Hipke
Lead:
No Photo
Coleman
Thurston

Event Statistics

Riley Fenson
Games: 7  
Record: 6W - 1L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 14.88  
PA/G: 4.88  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.63  
Steal Defense: 0.26  
Force Efficiency: 0.70  
Steal Efficiency: 0.33  
Trevor Marquardt
Games: 7  
Record: 5W - 2L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 10.00  
PA/G: 6.53  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.33  
Steal Defense: 0.20  
Force Efficiency: 0.73  
Steal Efficiency: 0.33  

Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent

Darcy Robertson wins Colonial Square Ladies Classic

Darcy Robertson (Winnipeg, Manitoba) wins the Colonial Square Ladies Classic, defeating Sayaka Yoshimura (Sapporo, Japan) 5-2 at the Nutana Curling Club in Saskatoon, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑