Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

USA Womens Club National Championship

Feb 10 - 17, 2018
Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Jayne Flinn-Burton
Tempe, AZ
     3  0  0  0  2  1  3  0  1  X  10  
Nicole Vorachek
Bismark, ND
   0  3  1  1  0  0  0  2  0  X  7  
View Current Draw   Admin   REFRESH 
Skip:
Player Photo
Jayne
Flinn-Burton
Third:
No Photo
Tatianna
Keeling
Second:
No Photo
Amy
Thompson
Lead:
No Photo
Kimberly
Gaddie
Skip:
No Photo
Nicole
Vorachek
Third:
No Photo
Corrina
Stroh
Second:
No Photo
Breynn
Sturlaugson
Lead:
No Photo
Roxanne
Howes

Event Statistics

Jayne Flinn-Burton
Games: 11  
Record: 6W - 5L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 7.53  
PA/G: 7.73  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.34  
Steal Defense: 0.27  
Force Efficiency: 0.55  
Steal Efficiency: 0.28  
Nicole Vorachek
Games: 11  
Record: 6W - 5L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 8.66  
PA/G: 7.42  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.49  
Steal Defense: 0.27  
Force Efficiency: 0.57  
Steal Efficiency: 0.35  

Curling Scores

M: King Cash Spiel
Maple Ridge, BC
Teams | Scores | Standings | Playoffs
Draw: CF -- Sun, Sep 16 -- 3:00pm PT
Tyler Tardi
Josh Barry

Final
(7)
Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: King Cash Spiel
W: Colonial Square Ladies Classic
W: King Cash Spiel
W: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: AMJ Campbell Shorty Jenkins Classic
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
W: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Curling World Cup Suzhou
M: Obihiro ICE Gold Cup
M: Stu Sells Junior Mens Tankard
M: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Stu Sells Junior Womens Tankard
W: Morris SunSpiel
W: CanAM MJCT Spiel
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 1
M: Morris SunSpiel
Central Time (CT)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent

Darcy Robertson wins Colonial Square Ladies Classic

Darcy Robertson (Winnipeg, Manitoba) wins the Colonial Square Ladies Classic, defeating Sayaka Yoshimura (Sapporo, Japan) 5-2 at the Nutana Curling Club in Saskatoon, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑