Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
W: Womens Masters Basel
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
W: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
M: Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
W: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
M: China Open
W: China Open
M: Steele Cup Cash
W: Regina Callie Rockoberfest
W: Steele Cup Cash
W: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 2
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier

Jan 19 - 21, 2018
Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  Score 
Lloyd Fell
North Battleford, SK
   1  0  1  0  1  0  1  0  1  1  6  
Ryan Armstrong
Lashburn, SK
     0  1  0  0  0  2  0  1  0  0  4  
View Current Draw   Admin   REFRESH 
Skip:
No Photo
Lloyd
Fell
Third:
No Photo
Brad
Wuitchik
Second:
No Photo
Brennan
Schiele
Lead:
No Photo
Curtis
Bowker
Skip:
No Photo
Ryan
Armstrong
Third:
No Photo
Tyson
Armstrong
Second:
No Photo
Jordan
Semen
Lead:
No Photo
Allen
Dmytryshyn

Event Statistics

Lloyd Fell
Games: 5  
Record: 2W - 3L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 1L  
PF/G: 5.63  
PA/G: 5.42  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.33  
Steal Defense: 0.29  
Force Efficiency: 0.62  
Steal Efficiency: 0.22  
Ryan Armstrong
Games: 5  
Record: 2W - 3L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 1L  
PF/G: 5.95  
PA/G: 7.38  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.37  
Steal Defense: 0.36  
Force Efficiency: 0.58  
Steal Efficiency: 0.25  

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Canad Inns Men's Classic
W: Womens Masters Basel
M: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
W: Atkins Curling Supplies Classic
M: Kalamazoo Men's Classic
M: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
W: Stonewall Family Foods Junior Classic
M: Red Deer Elks Junior Mens Spiel
W: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: Driving Force Abbotsford Cashspiel
M: McKee Homes Fall Curling Classic
: Red Deer Elks Junior Womens Spiel
M: Sherwood Park Mixed Doubles Classic
W: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Stroud Sleeman Cash Spiel
M: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Mens Spiel
W: Coldwater Rocktoberfest U18 Womens Spiel
M: China Open
W: China Open
M: Steele Cup Cash
W: Regina Callie Rockoberfest
W: Steele Cup Cash
W: Wetzikon Wheelchair Curling Tournament
W: Wheelchair Curling Baltic League: Stage 2
Default (ET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Recent News

Recent

Reid Carruthers wins StuSells Toronto Tankard

Reid Carruthers (Winnipeg, Manitoba) wins the StuSells Toronto Tankard, defeating Stuart Thompson (Dartmouth, Nova Scota) 7-5 in an extra end at the Royal Canadian Curling Club in Toronto, Canada.

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑