(BBUSERINFO: ----)(BBUSERINFO: ----) CurlingZone – Everything Curling

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Meridian Canadian Open
W: Meridian Canadian Open
M: New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
W: New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
M: German Masters
M: Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round
: USA Mixed Doubles Championship
M: New Brunswick Tankard Prelims
W: Glynhill Ladies International
M: SaskTel Tankard Southern Qualifier
M: SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier
M: TBayTel Major League of Curling
W: Kisakallio Open
Eastern European Time (EET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

International Bernese Ladies Cup

Jan 11 - 14, 2018
Team HMR 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  Score 
Yilun Jiang
Harbin , CHN
     0  2  1  1  4  X      8  
Anna Kubeskova
Prague, CZE
   1  0  0  0  0  X      1  
View Current Draw   Admin   REFRESH 
Skip:
Player Photo
Yilun
Jiang
Third:
Player Photo
Xindi
Jiang
Second:
Player Photo
MingYue
Yao
Lead:
Player Photo
Hui
Yan
Skip:
Player Photo
Anna
Kubeskova
Third:
Player Photo
Alzbeta
Baudysova
Second:
Player Photo
Tereza
Pliskova
Lead:
Player Photo
Klara
Svatonova

Event Statistics

Yilun Jiang
Games: 9  
Record: 5W - 4L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 9.30  
PA/G: 6.84  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.38  
Steal Defense: 0.23  
Force Efficiency: 0.65  
Steal Efficiency: 0.35  
Anna Kubeskova
Games: 7  
Record: 3W - 4L  
Extra Ends: 0W - 0L  
One-Point Games: 0W - 0L  
PF/G: 7.35  
PA/G: 7.96  
Hammer Efficiency: 0.30  
Steal Defense: 0.38  
Force Efficiency: 0.38  
Steal Efficiency: 0.26  

Curling Scores

Click Event to Show Scoreboard
M: Meridian Canadian Open
W: Meridian Canadian Open
M: New Holland Canadian Junior Mens Championship
W: New Holland Canadian Junior Womens Championship
M: German Masters
M: Challenge Assurances Jean Gamache
M: Dairy Farmers of Ontario Tankard - Challenge Round
: USA Mixed Doubles Championship
M: New Brunswick Tankard Prelims
W: Glynhill Ladies International
M: SaskTel Tankard Southern Qualifier
M: SaskTel Tankard Northern Qualifier
M: TBayTel Major League of Curling
W: Kisakallio Open
Eastern European Time (EET)
Full Scoreboard  |  Play Fantasy Pick'em!  

Curling Blogs

Facebook Feed

To top ↑